Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 20 November 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Vescovo Maurizio - Törökgyörgy MelindaHUN
2.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana Lahvinovich GalchunSLO
3.Andrius Kandelis - Egle KandelisLTU
4.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRUS
5.Zufar Zaripov - Anna Ludwig-TchemodourovaAUT
6.Jesper Birkehoj - Anna Anastasiya KravchenkoGER
7.Krzysztof Hulboj - Janja LesarPOL
7.Evgeny Imrekov - Elizaveta Divak-NikovskayaRUS
9.Emanuele Soldi - Elisa NasatoITA
9.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLAT
11.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRUS
12.Marek Dedik - Kristina HorvatovaSVK
13.Sergiy Georgiyev - Roswitha WielandAUT
14.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRUS
15.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRUS
16.Faluvegi Andras - Toth OrsolyaHUN
16.Wladislaw Lalafarjan - Mayya TochelovichGER
16.Vladimir Velev - Gabriella BodocsAUT
16.Denis Weinberg - Julia SycevaGER
20.Dmytro Vlokh - Olga UrumovaGEO
21.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRUS
22.Aleksandr Prigorovski - Karin RoobaEST
22.Alexey Kabirov - Anna SavelievaRUS
24.Kirill Nikitin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRUS
25.Kocse Gyorgy - Vaszily VeronikaHUN
26.Daniils Kutuzovs - Madara LiepnieceLAT
26.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRUS
28.Filipp Brikov - Daria GloukhovaRUS
29.Krzysztof Psciuk - Juliya ZavadskaPOL
29.Andrej Rebula - Natalia BarantsevaSLO
31.Christoph Jonas - Elena ZverevshikovaGER
31.Robert Kochanek - Anna StepuninaPOL
31.Vladimirs Kurcevskis - Ekaterina SelitskayaLAT
31.Viktors Shruboks - Darja BurovaLAT
35.Marvin Nigg - Claudia ObmascherAUT
35.Voicu Paul - Miu ElenaROU
37.Marius Lepure - Daniela BeckmannGER
38.Milan Nojic - Martina PlohlSLO
38.Fabio Notargiacomo - Silvia NotargiacomoFRA
38.Martin Proksch - Olena KhablenkoAUT
41.Lenny Gouwerok - Laura ZmajkovicovaSVK
41.Ivan Mileusnic - Darinka DivljakSRB
43.Konstanty Kolesinski - Ksenia BobrovskaiaPOL
43.Nagymihaly Balazs - Fantinato LauraHUN
45.Stefan Heinrich - Manuela BrychzyGER
45.Danilo Maddalena - Daniela MattiaITA
47.Atanas Gueorgiev Mesechkov - Ana Vladimirova DonchevaBUL
48.Farantai Bence - Steshenko MarinaHUN
48.Schmidt József - Fejér MadlénaHUN
50.Vitally Derendiaev - Maria KirillovaRUS
51.Ivan Golovatenko - Anastasiya ShchepilinaUKR
52.Dimitrij Neuendank - Lilia GarkuschaLUX
53.Luca Sergiu - Katarina VuleticGER
53.Marc Ocana - Maria LarionovaESP
55.Petr Cadek - Michaela KrupickovaCZE
56.Vilem Matyas - Libuse ChytkovaCZE
57.Matic Rodica - Ana JurenecSLO
57.Isaac Rovira - Desiree MartinESP
57.Rangel Spirov - Antoaneta PopovaBUL
60.Riccardo Grassi - Milly BaggioITA
60.Dmitrii Taruta - Yelena ParshukovaMDA
60.Alessandro Testa - Mena Di PreteITA
63.Dmytro Rosenko - Darya BabayUKR
64.Petr Knesl - Vladimira MatouskovaCZE
64.Marian Sivak - Patricia PrnovaSVK
66.Ivan Bocharov - Josefina OrtovaCZE
66.Gilicze Laszlo - Zsófia KovalikHUN
66.Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna KotinovaCZE
69.Stepan Kunstyr - Ruzena HalamkovaCZE
69.Walcz Szabolcs - Lovaszi OrsolyaHUN
71.Philip Hain - Romana SchroetterAUT
71.Petr Polak - Petra SmidovaCZE
73.Tomas Komenda - Jana GojovaCZE
73.Michele Meneguez - Ilaria LonginiITA
73.Peter Schaur - Christina MairAUT
76.Jiri Bastl - Gabriela SobolovaCZE
76.Yevgen Lisunov - Tetyana PochtarUKR
76.Andrius Uksas - Elena UksaiteLTU
76.Pierre Vallee - Marion DuguestFRA
80.Andrea Cailotto - Adriana SigonaITA
80.Peter Erlbeck - Claudia KreuzerAUT
80.Ivan Knezevic - Sandra CvijeticSRB
80.Tomasz Kowalski - Katarzyna KokoszkaPOL
84.Svetlin Dimitrov - Ralitsa MerdjanovaBUL
84.Ricardo Ruaro - Giulia CeolaITA
86.Jurij Kaiser - Aleksandra KistanovaGER
86.Roman Levitas - Alona DiskinGER
86.Orosz József - Nagy KatinkaHUN
86.Szecsei István - Tosoki DaniellaHUN
86.Tomas Vasicek - Gabriela CoufalovaCZE
91.Artem Mikhaylov - Evgenia CherkasovaRUS
92.Aleksandrs Kravcuks - Ieva PetrovskaLAT
93.Sergei Dementiev - Anamarija NovakSLO
94.Arnas Jaksevieius - Vilma SargautaiteLTU
95.Ivan Kostov - Anna ChodynaBUL
96.Thomas Wimmer - Christiana LeuthnerAUT
97.Urban Tamas - Kiss-Nemes VeronikaHUN
98.Damir Horvatincic - Martina BasticCRO
98.Omar Topic - Alexandra MilkovaBIH
100.Kristijan Burazer - Aleksandra DukicSLO
100.Simon Schmidt - Sandra FellnerAUT
100.Roman Winkler - Katerina JuskovaCZE
103.Henri Ranta - Kira SalonenFIN
104.Andreas Hager - Michaela BrunnhuberAUT
104.Andranik Matshkalyan - Anna TovmasyanARM
104.Viktor Palles - Kristina TurinicovaSVK
107.lukasz Gal - Anna FryzielPOL
107.Reinhard Krolokh - Sandra StöcklAUT
109.Marco Barone - Alessia LissandronITA
109.Hasznosi Kolos - Gal SzilviaHUN
109.Kosa Roland - Saghy AlexandraHUN
109.Miroslav Martinovic - Paula KubejovaSVK
109.Perlaki Zsolt - Nemeth ViolettaHUN
114.Thomas Pann - Cornelia HockeAUT
115.Martin Berger - Luzia Katharina StieglbauerAUT
115.David Kenkus - Jana StefanovaCZE
117.Dusan Petrovic - Deana DimitrijevicSRB
118.Ognjen Pekovic - Marija JocicYUG
118.Pavel Thon - Jana PetrnouskovaCZE
120.Sasa Jovanovic - Eva GosarSLO
120.Dmytro Shmyryov - Olena ButkoUKR
122.Peter Puskas - Dominika BenakovaSVK
122.Weisz Tamas - Petho VeronikaHUN
124.Daniel Klima - Radka VedralovaCZE
125.Antonio Humski - Marina KovacCRO
125.Kiss Tibor - Zuzánszky AdriennHUN
125.Antonio Micheli - Bianca TonizzoITA
125.Alfred Radauer - Karin LehnerAUT
125.Zsoldos Laszlo - Bolla RamonaHUN