Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 18 November 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaROU787100185
2.Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiITA70980148
3.Yaroslav Galay - Kateryna KlishynaUKR73570130
4.Nikolay Mikadze - Yana NovikovaRUS75065120
5.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRUS73360111
6.Roman Drobotov - Natalia GlebockaPOL72355102

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Egor Petrov - Varvara ShatalovaRUS7635092
8.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT7254889
9.Nikita Golota - Yana AnninaRUS7024685
10.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS7294481
11.Kirill Medianov - Antonina MaximovaRUS7474278
12.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGER7214074

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRUS7933565
14.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR7493565
15. - 16.Stefano Grassi - Giulia ArdizzoniITA7033565
15. - 16.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE7263565
17.Pablo Otero Falcon - Irina PerezESP7523565
18. - 19.Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBUL7123565
18. - 19.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR7553565
20.Nikita Doliuk - Irina KiriukhinaRUS7343565
21.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yana AldoshinaRUS7013565
22.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE7103565
23.Christoph Mueller - Helene BuchnerAUT7113565
24.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU7043565

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 27.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU7192546
25. - 27.Ignat Calasnic - Olivia GjelfortDEN7222546
25. - 27.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRUS7372546
28. - 30.Vadim Gorbach - Tatiana PodgornaiaBLR7542546
28. - 30.Vladislav Gostev - Ekaterina SivogrivovaRUS7662546
28. - 30.Igor Golovach - Karina ZubgutskaUKR7822546
31.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGER7422546
32. - 33.Artem Martynov - Anastasia KolerRUS7362546
32. - 33.Ivan Tkachenko - Violeta StrukUKR7682546
34.Georgi Ganev - Hristina IvanovaBUL7302546
35. - 36.Adrian Kopczynski - Magdalena BaranowskaPOL7072546
35. - 36.Artem Stepanov - Polina TeleshovaRUS7712546
37.Alexandr Panasiuk - Polina LisechkoRUS7452037
38.Stanislav Temerivskyy - Anastasiia SainiukUKR7592037
39. - 40.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUKR7272037
39. - 40.Deividas Simaska - Goda SiugzdinyteLTU7652037
41. - 42.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSLO7382037
41. - 42.Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSVK7842037
43.Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUKR7802037
44. - 47.Benjamin Bregman - Maria AzimovISR7052037
44. - 47.Enrico Cavazza - Elena FedericiITA7172037
44. - 47.Vitalii Zakharov - Inna TokarchukRUS7732037
44. - 47.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER7892037
48.Svyatoslav Symonenko - Mariia KozobrodUKR7412037
49.Olexandr Dobrovolskyy - Anastasiia DenysovaUKR71459

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Tomas Vorechovsky - Zuzana UhlirovaCZE77559
51.Vladislav Salnikov - Darya VerbetskayaUKR77759
52.Artem Valiev - Polina VictorovaRUS77959
53. - 54.Kirill Psarev - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCZE76759
53. - 54.Filip Sagovac - Karla PetracCRO78359
55. - 56.Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAUT75859
55. - 56.Vaclav Uher - Tereza SimperovaCZE76459
57. - 58.Dusan Klimo - Nikoleta DianiskovaSLO71559
57. - 58.Vadym Semenko - Viktoriia KozlanUKR74059
59.Tauras Tunyla - Gabija VaickuteLTU77659
60. - 62.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRUS73259
60. - 62.Oleksandr Voloshin - Anastasya MelnykUKR74859
60. - 62.Robert Sendrei - Horvath ZsofiaSVK79059
63. - 64.Horvath Kristof - Bettina FinekAUT71859
63. - 64.Ilya Garanin - Diana RadchenkoRUS75659
65.Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAUT76959
66. - 67.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE70859
66. - 67.Fabio Landolfi - Angela LandolfiSUI74359
68.David Buechel - Flavia LandolfiSUI74459
69.Lubomir Yakimov - Valentina Radeva MarkovaBUL74659