Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 18 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation645300630
2.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia601270567
3.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania618240504
4.Alexey Barkov - Anna GrishchenkoRussian Federation683220462
5.Kirill Medianov - Antonina MaximovaRussian Federation624200420
6.Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika DichkaRussian Federation685180378

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania653160336
8.Ivan Varfolomeev - Yana AldoshinaRussian Federation689150315
9.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia614140294
10.Roberto Carano - Anastasija PiazenkoLithuania613130273
11.Nils Jugans - Anna Elizabete KalninaLatvia622120252
12.Igor Akinshin - Kristina ShinkariukRussian Federation602110231

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 16.Boris Basin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation605100210
13. - 16.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGermany610100210
13. - 16.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRussian Federation663100210
13. - 16.Cotescu Razvan - Lupeanu Ioana CorinaRomania686100210
17.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEstonia65570147
18.Alexey Usanov - Polina MerkelovaRussian Federation69168143
19.Ilja Davidovs - Katrina Kora KlapereLatvia61566139
20.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation63564134
21.Nikita Doliuk - Alla TcvelevaRussian Federation61662130
22. - 23.Giuseppe Cali' - Monica RaspantiItaly61260126
22. - 23.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMoldova65260126
24.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation64455116

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Edvin Belousov - Elizaveta JermilovaLatvia60750105
26. - 27.Volodymyr Kasilov - Mie Rise AdrianDenmark62350105
26. - 27.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation66550105
28.Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia AlexandraRomania64750105
29.Anton Larionov - Anastasiya BezuglovaRussian Federation63650105
30. - 31.Andrey Eremin - Alexandra RigerRussian Federation61750105
30. - 31.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCzech Republic66850105
32. - 33.Novac Alexander - Galban Andra BeatriceRomania6464594
32. - 33.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCroatia6584594
34. - 35.Audrius Kleismantas - Juste BuciunaiteLithuania6264594
34. - 35.Andris Klievens - Santa SauereLatvia6274594
36. - 38.Andrey Magdisiuk - Daria AndrianovaRussian Federation6414594
36. - 38.Ilya Surkov - Valeria DavydovaRussian Federation6624594
36. - 38.Marcel Vodenik - Naja DolencSlovenia6704594
39. - 40.Joergen Buse - Evangeline NoergaardDenmark6114084
39. - 40.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDenmark6284084
41. - 43.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGermany6374084
41. - 43.Lung Dinu Victor - Martina CellarovaSlovakia6394084
41. - 43.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Svetlana SenkoRussian Federation6504084
44.Dimitar Stefanin - Ksenija LakusicMontenegro6613574
45.Lukas Markevicius - Gabija TuinaiteLithuania6433574
46. - 47.Dmitry Bayanov - Olga VoroninaRussian Federation6063574
46. - 47.Gagu Adrian-Stefan - Radu Andra-MihaelaRomania6603574
48. - 49.Lin Li - Chen Ya-YenChinese Taipei6843574
48. - 49.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia6873574
50.Vlad Florin - Natalia Linda O'ConnorUnited States669510
51.Errol Williamson - Zhaniya ZharmenovaKazakhstan673510

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
52.Stanislav Mamonov - Alina DichkaRussian Federation642510
53.Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAustria671510
54.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia664510
55. - 56.Dmitry Bolotnikov - Alexandra KozlovaRussian Federation609510
55. - 56.Oleh Shvaga - Adelia Pizhovs'kaUkraine656510
57.Mantas Kubilius - Goda DagyteLithuania631510
58. - 59.Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRussian Federation640510
58. - 59.Pitt-Alexander Wibawa - Natalia HorvathovaSwitzerland672510
60.Alexandr Gusarevich - Kristina MartirosovaUkraine688510
61.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCzech Republic638510
62. - 63.Al Zu' bi Jad - Zaharia Raluca GeorgianaRomania621510
62. - 63.Roman Kvas - Anastasia BurovaRussian Federation633510
64. - 65.Artem Kuklin - Anastasiia DenysovaUkraine632510
64. - 65.Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAustria657510
66. - 68.Mykola Koval - Iryna PolishchukUkraine629510
66. - 68.Tin Sanjkovic - Lucija SabolekCroatia654510
66. - 68.Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUkraine667510
69.Ruttanun Sriruttanaaram - Meenna SupprapassornThailand659
70.Tomas Rada - Zaneta BrizgalovaCzech Republic681510
71.Karolis Drungilas - Eva BorovikLithuania690510
72.Sam Ardekani - Fanny SandegrenSweden604510
73.Simone Angelino - Lucrezia BacchiItaly603510
74.Ivan Petrov - Nadya YanevaBulgaria649510