Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Volgograd - Russian Federation on 06 November 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation7094
2.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation6588
3.Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana DorinaRussian Federation6081
4.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation5574
5.Stanislav Mikhaylichenko - Natalia NovikovaRussian Federation5372
6.Alexandr Sorochinski - Marina RevvoRussian Federation5068
7.Albert Akopyan - Elena VelikayaArmenia4561
7.Oleksandr Rondal - Olena BiliyUkraine4561
9.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation4155
9.Serghei Pogonet - Elena CataevaMoldova4155
11.Alexander Mordvintsev - Diana ShakirovaRussian Federation3547
12.Daniil Vaulin - Alina MokeevaRussian Federation3040
13.Artem Gritsiuk - Maria NetkachRussian Federation2027
14.Roman Muzychka - Elena EvseevaRussian Federation2027
15.Sergey Saveliev - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation2027
16.Vasily Nikolajevsky - Elena SerikovaRussian Federation2027
16.Pavel Savostin - Ekaterina PonomarenkoRussian Federation2027
16.Reza Khazeev - Veronika KliushinaRussian Federation2027
19.Viktor Yushin - Elena RassadnikovaRussian Federation2027
19.Nikolai Vilkov - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation2027
21.Dmitry Kiselev - Violetta KanunnikovaRussian Federation2027
21.Alexander Gudkov - Maria LappaRussian Federation2027
23.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation2027
24.Vladimir Matveev - Adelina BeliakovaRussian Federation2027
25.Ilya Potapov - Victoria AkininaRussian Federation1520
26.Alexey Yashny - Anna MotyzhevaRussian Federation1520
27.Egor Cshirui - Polina KosterinaRussian Federation1520
28.Evgueni Graev - Maria FediukinaRussian Federation1520
29.Robert Khachatryan - Lusine OganesianArmenia1520
30.Kirill Zhuzhnev - Julia ShevchenkoRussian Federation1520
31.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina ZhivolupovaRussian Federation1520
32.Dmitri Ignatiev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation1520
33.Pavel Grivenny - Vlada GonievaRussian Federation1520
34.Vladimir Rodionov - Natalia SyaginaRussian Federation1520
35.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation1520
35.Anton Predeikin - Violetta LyapichevaRussian Federation1520