Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Volgograd - Russian Federation on 05 March 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation70115
2.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation65107
3.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation6099
4.Alexey Kabirov - Anna SavelievaRussian Federation5590
5.Mikhail Kolomiets - Anna GudynoRussian Federation5387
6.Daniele Gozzi - Ilenia OdoricoItaly5082
7.Dmitry Kurakin - Tatiana DorinaRussian Federation4574
8.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania4370
9.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation4167
9.Alexandr Shmonin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation4167
11.Victor Yushin - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation3557
11.Stefan Ciubotaru - Marina BazarovaMoldova3557
13.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation2033
13.Stanislav Mikhaylichenko - Natalia NovikovaRussian Federation2033
15.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Maria MatveevaRussian Federation2033
16.Kirill Zhuzhnev - Maria LappaRussian Federation2033
17.Eugen Khod - Ksenia KhodGermany2033
18.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation2033
19.Kirill Voronin - Tatiana KosenkoRussian Federation2033
20.Alexey Rubtsov - Anna MotyzhevaRussian Federation2033
20.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Yuliya ZhilkoBelarus2033
20.Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana BorisovaRussian Federation2033
23.Egor Cshirui - Polina KosterinaRussian Federation2033
24.Dmitry Kiselev - Violetta KanunnikovaRussian Federation2033
25.Zillion Wong - Sarah LiangCanada1524
26.Rodion Khromov - Larisa RazumeychenkoRussian Federation1524
27.Evgeny Kochan - Olga CherepanovaRussian Federation1524
28.Alexandr Nabiullin - Daria IgoninaRussian Federation1524
29.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRussian Federation1524
30.Ivan Kuznetsov - Ekaterina DegtiarevaRussian Federation1524
31.Sergey Saveliev - Tatiana PasynkovaRussian Federation1524
31.Alexey Shamin - Anna BesarabovaRussian Federation1524
31.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Anastasiya ShvartsRussian Federation1524
34.Yuriy Simachov - Angelina AlekseevaRussian Federation1524
35.Nikolay Konevtsev - Natalia PlaksinaRussian Federation1524
35.Dmitry Semin - Natalia AntonovaRussian Federation1524
37.Ilya Tokarev - Ekaterina OrlovaRussian Federation1219
38.Mads Vad - Anne Mette SkiverDenmark1219
38.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation1219
40.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1219
41.Roman Salazhentsev - Victoria BrusenskayaRussian Federation1219
41.Alexandr Axenov - Tatiana BespalovaRussian Federation1219
41.Albert Akopyan - Natalia AbramovaArmenia1219
44.Stanislav Fursov - Kira KuprienkoRussian Federation1219
44.Sergey Kumskov - Olga SaliakaevaRussian Federation1219
46.Roman Motazhev - Elena LitvinenkoRussian Federation1219
47.Zakhar Kamyshnikov - Anna ShevchukRussian Federation1219
48.Dmitry Balaev - Julia TretiakovaRussian Federation1219