Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Volgograd - Russian Federation on 24 April 2011

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Egor Shchiry - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation7077
2.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation6572
3.Anton Korolenko - Knarik ErkanianRussian Federation6066
4.Andrey Gnedash - Natalia ZakharovaRussian Federation5560
5.Olexandr Berezhnyi - Olga GolovkoUkraine5358
6.Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation5055
7.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus4550
8.Vladimir Berulava - Maria ZaditovskayaRussian Federation4347
9.Mikhail Karbainov - Daria MordikRussian Federation4145
10.Igor Enin - Nikol KhalapovaRussian Federation3943
11. - 12.Dmitry Nikitin - Anna MaximovaRussian Federation3538
11. - 12.Ilya Kharlamov - Ekaterina OvchinnikovaRussian Federation3538
13.Anatoly Konyshev - Anna KarpenkoRussian Federation2022
14.Alexandr Ivanov - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation2022
15.Vladimir Golubtsov - Daria BarsukovaRussian Federation2022
16.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRussian Federation2022
17.Ilya Malyshev - Anna PopovaRussian Federation2022
18. - 20.Artem Kochet - Alexandra MatevaRussian Federation2022
18. - 20.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Julia MukhatinovaRussian Federation2022
18. - 20.Maxim Varlamov - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation2022
21.Artem Kristia - Alina KolesnikRussian Federation2022
22.David Kocharian - Maria MerkulovaRussian Federation2022
23. - 24.Roman Vabel - Anna BelousovaRussian Federation2022
23. - 24.Oleg Arapov - Diana ZiganshinaRussian Federation2022
25. - 27.Yan Kurtiakov - Tatiana KarkhaninaRussian Federation1516
25. - 27.Ilya Sirotin - Yuna BerdnikovaRussian Federation1516
25. - 27.Artashes Oganian - Anastasia ShkarpetkoRussian Federation1516
28. - 29.Sergey Kozaderov - Margarita AmosovaRussian Federation1516
28. - 29.Anton Nekhotin - Olga BorodinaRussian Federation1516
30. - 32.Daniil Yurov - Elena AshcheulovaRussian Federation1516
30. - 32.Ivan Sayamov - Anastasia BondarevaRussian Federation1516
30. - 32.Arman Nikoyan - Alina AnanchenkoRussian Federation1516
33.Tagir Yusupov - Regina KarimovaRussian Federation1516
34.Vladislav Lets - Olga BurlutskayaRussian Federation1516
35.Robert Khachatryan - Lusine OganesianArmenia1516
36.Alexandr Bugera - Victoria UshanevaRussian Federation1516
37. - 38.Vladislav Yakimenko - Maria BatagovaRussian Federation1213
37. - 38.Yaroslav Bondarenko - Angelina VoroninaRussian Federation1213
39. - 40.Dmitry Kachegin - Daria EmelianovaRussian Federation1213
39. - 40.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Alina FinkelshteynRussian Federation1213
41. - 42.Maxim Kukushkin - Ekaterina PodolskayaRussian Federation1213
41. - 42.Alexey Zubkov - Elena KrasilnikovaRussian Federation1213