Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Wels - Austria on 24 April 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitry Svetlichny - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation
2.Filip Swetik - Tereza StaricnaCzech Republic
3.Radek Mucha - Alice StodulkovaCzech Republic
4.Ivan Kuznetsov - Inna TroitskayaRussian Federation
5.Vitally Derendiaev - Dina ShekhovtsovaRussian Federation
6.Luka Serdinsek - Nadiya BychkovaSlovenia
7.Anton Belyayev - Karolina PaliwodaCanada
8.Jakub Mazuch - Sabina LiberdovaCzech Republic
9.Schmidt József - Fejér MadlénaHungary
10.Adam Vasina - Aneta KarlikovaCzech Republic
11.Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSlovenia
12.Giuseppe Emiliano Di Sarno - Lyubov MouchtoukRussian Federation
13.Mantas Vaskelis - Justina DailidaiteLithuania
14.Aurelien Millau - Marika DoshorisFrance
15.Lukas Hojdan - Romana LitvikovaCzech Republic
16.Miha Vodicar - Anna De DomizioSlovenia
17.Mattia Galante - Federica BonardoItaly
18.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland
18.Alexander Svanberg - Jeanette CarlssonSweden
20.Oliver Papp - Laura WimmerFinland
21.Simone Carlucci - Concetta AltobelliItaly
22.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
23.Mark Popkov - Svetlana GuggenbuehlSwitzerland
24.Klemen Prasnikar - Urska VodicarSlovenia
25.Oreste Pastore - Veronica D'AstiItaly
26.Jiri Gatnar - Simona BarankovaCzech Republic
27.Antonin Langr - Lenka KominkovaCzech Republic
28.Jan Bumbak - Natalia MolnarovaSlovakia
29.Farantai Bence - Steshenko MarinaHungary
29.Matic Rodica - Ana JurenecSlovenia
31.Alfred Palmgren - Caroline EkSweden
32.Ramon Renting - Charon GrauwelmanNetherlands
33.William Pfaeffli - Tamara SommerSwitzerland
34.Damir Haluzan - Tadeja HaluzanSlovenia
34.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLithuania
36.Vilem Matyas - Libuse ChytkovaCzech Republic
37.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAustria
37.Evgeny Kashkovsky - Yana Kozhukhar'Ukraine
37.Mathias Kehlet - Malene OestergaardDenmark
37.Uros Markovic - Dragana IvanovicSerbia
37.Jakob Stühler - Simone ReinickeGermany
42.Urban Aljancic - Lara KersmancSlovenia
42.Dragan Filimonovic - Bojana MitrovicSerbia
44.Pascu Dumitru - Derdene MaricaRomania
45.Lukas Bartunek - Zuzana KolskaCzech Republic
46.Jan Herodek - Lucie OndrackovaCzech Republic
47.Szokodi Peter - Mikes AnnaHungary
48.Andrey Podrezenko - Alexandra PanfilovaRussian Federation
49.Ghiorghiu Daniel - Paraschiv AlexandraRomania
49.Davide Lorenzini - Serena LorenziniItaly
49.Ivan Ruic - Ana DomisljanovicCroatia
52.Vladimir Martianov - Olga TchoupilovIsrael
53.Tomaz Ster - Stasa BerkopecSlovenia
54.Eugene Cupido - Jane BrownSouth Africa
55.Aleksandar Velikovic - Jovana KeserovicSerbia
56.James Moorcroft - Francesca ConstableEngland
57.Ruud Moers - Amber ListNetherlands
58.Thorlerfur Einarsson - Hanna Run OladottirIceland
58.Junishi Imai - Mami TsukadaJapan
60.Tomoya Kawashima - Matsuri KojimaJapan
61.Maurizio Schirato - Katharina WürrerAustria
62.Kristopher Guren - Karen Sofie MoholthNorway
62.Adnan Imamovic - Mirela GekoBosnia-Herzegovina
64.Domenico Palmisano - Tonia PalmisanoItaly
65.Andrea Coltrinari - Selenia PaglialungaItaly
66.Tomaz Baus - Anja ZupanSlovenia
66.Nermin Ferhatovic - Sabina CrncaloBosnia-Herzegovina
66.Bjorn Palsson - Asta MagnusdottirIceland
66.Kristian Pekar - Aneta BlahovaCzech Republic
66.Jaka Picelj - Eva OsolnikSlovenia
66.Alexey Stepanishen - Kristina AnanievaRussian Federation