Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Wels - Austria on 23 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dmitrii Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation
2.Jörgen Kapp - Aleksandra ZeregeljaEstonia
3.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
4.Andrey Lugin - Alina BelousovaRussian Federation
5.Artsiom Kazyra - Alena BaranenkavaBelarus
6.Simeon Timov - Dimitra NikiforovaBulgaria
7.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAustria
8.Jegor Pogrebniak - Agata MatyjekPoland
9.Vladimir Rudko - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation
10.Andrey Chekmarev - Alena RakhmanovaRussian Federation
11.Anton Belyayev - Karolina PaliwodaCanada
12.Valentin Savin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation
13.Mark Volynshchikov - Olga RomanenkoRussian Federation
14.David Odstrcil - Beata KoblizkovaCzech Republic
15.Jess Christensen - Monika PedersenDenmark
15.Jori Lukkari - Marita AlataloFinland
17.Mathias Kehlet - Malene OestergaardDenmark
18.Nikita Kolomeets - Michaela HaladovaCzech Republic
18.André Vörtler - Sophia WeisGermany
20.Alessandro Lippi - Ginevra DiotalleviItaly
21.Roman Pankov - Milda BriedyteLithuania
22.Jakub Jancina - Barbara BilkovicovaSlovakia
23.Khamit Bekezhanov - Natali MeshikovaKazakhstan
24.Dorin Galban Razvan - Parau AlexandraRomania
25.Damian Garozzo - Taryn MontgomeryAustralia
26.Radim Brach - Hana PikalovaCzech Republic
26.Damir Haluzan - Tadeja HaluzanSlovenia
26.Tomoya Kawashima - Matsuri KojimaJapan
26.Tapani Savikurki - Taina SavikurkiFinland
30.Miroslav Hyza - Lucie BenyskovaCzech Republic
31.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia
32.Zheko Zhekov - Vesela SlavovaBulgaria
33.Nicolae Colac - Nadejda AndronachiiMoldova
34.Michal Kurtis - Alena StareckovaCzech Republic
35.Vladimir Martianov - Olga TchoupilovIsrael
36.Robert Susel - Katarina UgrovaSlovakia
37.Junishi Imai - Mami TsukadaJapan
37.Sanzhar Kaldiarov - Amanda BatkalovaKazakhstan
37.Thomas Milotic - Roxanne MiloticFrance
40.Ilmars Ozols - Krista VaivadeLatvia
40.Tomas Tanka - Lucia ObonovaSlovakia
40.Aleksandar Velikovic - Katarina TrenkovskiSerbia
43.Jonathan Bouchard - Laure NambottinFrance
44.Jason Cicard - Carole-Anne RichardFrance
44.Lev Levin - Jenny GelmanIsrael
46.Manuel Schöke - Melanie SchoekeGermany
47.Marcel Kunitzsch - Elisa SeifertGermany
47.Bas Niezing - Esti Tichelaar
49.Roberto Adrian - Cristina CarrascoSpain
49.Simionescu Razvan - Raducan AndaRomania
49.Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany