Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Wroclaw - Poland on 14 March 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Krystian Radziejowski - Sylwia MaczekPOL70102
2.Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia PiecewiczPOL6594
3.Filip Swetik - Zaneta VaskovaCZE6087
4.Piotr Szelest - Dorota CiokPOL5580
5.Krzysztof Psciuk - Monika HeinzePOL5377
6.Vitaly Sevastianov - Anna StepuninaIRL5072
7.Vilem Matyas - Jana MachackovaCZE4565
7.Adam Vasina - Dagmara NowakPOL4565
9.Sergejs Zaleskis - Marija AntipovaLAT4159
9.Michal Danilczuk - Natalia TyszkoPOL4159
11.Aleksander Holod - Ewa MalikPOL3551
12.Yuriy Radukh - Tetyana MazurkinaUKR3044
13.Michal Padevet - Barbara VernarcikovaCZE2029
14.Jacek Bereszynski - Joanna WisniewskaPOL2029
14.Petr Polak - Lenka TvrzovaCZE2029
14.Jiri Gatnar - Kamila SvobodovaCZE2029
17.Wiktor Brzezinski - Justyna LuczakPOL2029
17.Adam Szendzielorz - Aleksandra WeglarczykPOL2029
19.Jozef Herak - Sandra AgalarevaSVK2029
20.Marcin Ruszkiewicz - Katarzyna StryjPOL2029
21.Michal Imriska - Dana BoldisovaSVK2029
21.Sarunas Saltonas - Ruta RamanauskaiteLTU2029
23.Simon Schmidt - Mariya GramatikovaAUT2029
24.Wojciech Kowalski - Karolina KowalskaPOL2029
25.Pavel Sluka - Petra SmidovaCZE1522
25.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Matlak DianaPOL1522
27.Vsevolod Levytskyy - Oksana LevytskayaUKR1522
28.Marcin Kisztelinski - Kamila DabrowskaPOL1522
29.Arturas Vilkonecas - Dovile JanonyteLTU1522
29.Stanislaw Wolyniec - Marta SygietPOL1522
31.Karol Iliew - Roxana JunakPOL1522
32.Lukas Chmelik - Michaela HabartovaCZE1522
33.Rimvydas Chernajus - Egle KaledaiteLTU1522
34.Petr Krol - Barbora ProvaznikovaCZE1522
35.Maxim Putryk - Tereza BlazkovaCZE1522
35.Piotr Wesolowski - Kamila BuczekPOL1522
37.Michal Godlewski - Dominika PancerzPOL1217
38.Michal Suchocki - Anna SosinskaPOL1217
38.Pawel Tekiela - Magdalena PiatekPOL1217
38.Paul Radtke - Ewa GawrylowGER1217
41.Szymon Roszak - Anna Angelika JaglinskaPOL1217
42.Milan Adamec - Hana KoprivovaCZE1217
43.Wiktor Chlebek - Dominika NeckaPOL1217
44.Wojciech Bachryj - Magdalena WybieralskaPOL1217
44.Vojtech Cervinka - Anna SadilkovaCZE1217
46.Marcin Paszcza - Urszula WegrzynPOL1217
46.Karol Kowalczyk - Danuta KwasnyPOL1217
48.Aleksei Stanko - Alesia ShaveikoBLR1217
49.Rafal Wieckowski - Katarzyna StepienPOL57
50.Arkadiusz Deierling - Sandra AugustyniakPOL57
51.Mateusz Miszczuk - Paulina KozlinskaPOL57
51.Tomasz Jaszewski - Amelia PieskiewiczPOL57
53.Maksym Ivanyshyn - Marta IvanyshynaUKR57
54.Thomas Muellner - Maria GrosslercherAUT57
54.Wojciech Szewczak - Urszula KasperskaPOL57
56.Andrey Golvawov - Luiza KarapetyanRUS57