Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Yekaterinburg - Russian Federation on 25 November 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Mikhail Kolomiets - Anna GudynoRussian Federation7088
2.Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana BorisovaRussian Federation6581
3.Alexandr Shmonin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation6075
4.Vadim Ivanov - Ekaterina TsybrovaRussian Federation5569
5.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation5366
6.Alexey Marov - Ksenia VazheninaRussian Federation5062
7.Roman Denisenko - Maria KolmakovaRussian Federation4556
7.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation4556
9.Egor Bobrov - Julia LeontievaRussian Federation4151
10.Alexandr Demin - Anastasia DolininaRussian Federation3949
11.Pavel Smolin - Anna GalyshevaRussian Federation3544
12.Alexey Panov - Olga ShniakinaRussian Federation3038
13.Sergey Matsuk - Polina GladkovaRussian Federation2025
14.Mikhail Molchanov - Ksenia YuzvaRussian Federation2025
15.Alexandr Zenkov - Anna AzarkhinaRussian Federation2025
16.Mikhail Artemiev - Ekaterina KaplunRussian Federation2025
17.Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina OzhiganovaRussian Federation2025
17.Evgeny Lisunov - Olga TikhonovaRussian Federation2025
19.Dmitri Ignatiev - Valeria VasilievaRussian Federation2025
20.Artem Smirnov - Evgenia ShavshukovaRussian Federation2025
20.Alexandr Rudakov - Anastasia ShleygerRussian Federation2025
22.Nikita Gridasov - Angelina GazimovaRussian Federation2025
23.Dmitry Semenov - Olga ErtsevaRussian Federation2025
23.Stanislav Volkov - Elena KozlovaRussian Federation2025
25.Dmitry Skidanov - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation1519
25.Roman Prik - Yulia AksenovaRussian Federation1519
25.Askhat Urazalinov - Milena SementsovaKazakhstan1519
28.Dmitry Afanasiev - Adelia GayvaronskayaRussian Federation1519
29.Maxim Alexandrov - Margarita FaminskayaRussian Federation1519
29.Iakov Khomenko - Victoria FirsovaRussian Federation1519
31.Sergey Zverev - Evgenia VargoRussian Federation1519
32.Alexey Plotnikov - Julia GubaydullinaRussian Federation1519
33.David Beridze - Anastasia MitchenkovaRussian Federation1519
34.Dmitry Chudinov - Alina BisekeevaRussian Federation1519
35.Ivan Obabkov - Alla AronovaRussian Federation1519
36.Dmitry Odireyko - Polina OleynikovaRussian Federation1519
37.Pavel Chumarin - Alena ChumarinaRussian Federation1215
38.Artem Fedosev - Elina AkhmetovaRussian Federation1215
39.Andrey Patrushev - Yaroslava SvirinaRussian Federation1215
39.Vadim Pimoshin - Maria ShchevelevaRussian Federation1215
39.Vadim Kaytukov - Alena KudriavtsevaRussian Federation1215
42.Anton Chernykh - Daria KharitonovaRussian Federation1215
42.Roman Nagorny - Daria BurimRussian Federation1215
42.Alexandr Poretskov - Irina AnisimovaRussian Federation1215
45.Ivan Vlasenko - Anastasia PoperekaRussian Federation1215
46.Anton Dedov - Elena MatakovaRussian Federation1215
47.Mikhail Yakovlev - Ekaterina RusskikhRussian Federation1215
48.Stanislav Glebov - Alina MardanovaRussian Federation1215
49.Igor Krapotkin - Ekaterina BeliakovaRussian Federation56
49.Alexey Sudakov - Vera RiabininaRussian Federation56
51.Alexey Baranov - Ksenia ShadrinaRussian Federation56
51.Dmitry Balan - Tatiana LebedevaRussian Federation56
51.Alexandr Plotnikov - Vladlena RybakovaRussian Federation56
54.Mars Ibragimov - Diana ZakirovaRussian Federation56
55.Ruslan Bayguzhinov - Marianna RybnikovaRussian Federation56
56.Alexandr Chikunov - Yaroslava VrubelRussian Federation56
57.Yury Portniagin - Marina PromyshlennikovaRussian Federation56
58.Vasil Khisamov - Elena VozniukRussian Federation56
59.Andrey Rusin - Anna KrapivinaRussian Federation56
59.Teymur Guliev - Maria ArkaevaRussian Federation56