Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Yekaterinburg - Russian Federation on 29 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation7088
2.Stanislav Nikolaev - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation6581
3.Egor Yuzhakov - Ekaterina KirianovaRussian Federation6075
4.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation5569
5.Dmitry Romanov - Olga CherepanovaRussian Federation5366
6.Alexandr Alekhov - Kristina CheremnykhRussian Federation5062
7.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Karina LapkovskayaRussian Federation4556
8.Evgeny Efanin - Dina ValiulinaRussian Federation4354
8.Kirill Smolin - Tatiana PugachevaRussian Federation4354
10.Stanislav Sergeev - Amalia BaroyanArmenia3949
11.Dmitry Dvinianin - Maria VlasovaRussian Federation3544
12.Nikita Gridasov - Angelina GazimovaRussian Federation3038
13.Yan Panfilenko - Anna AzarkhinaRussian Federation2025
14.Damir Valeev - Maria ShterkelRussian Federation2025
15.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation2025
16.Georgy Kazakov - Kamilla VakhitovaRussian Federation2025
17.Alexandr Zenkov - Galina ZhigayloRussian Federation2025
18.Viacheslav Golubkov - Maria RybakovaRussian Federation2025
19.Georgy Oganian - Daria ShirokikhRussian Federation2025
20.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation2025
20.Sergey Larionov - Natalia LarionovaRussian Federation2025
22.Evgeny Kochan - Regina KliaynfelderRussian Federation2025
22.Dmitry Parfenov - Valeria BabinaRussian Federation2025
24.Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena ValeevaRussian Federation2025
25.Vladimir Mironov - Polina PliusninaRussian Federation1519
26.Konstantin Volynsky - Margarita KrigerRussian Federation1519
27.Anatoly Popov - Anna BezbozhnayaRussian Federation1519
28.Nikita Kriaktunov - Polina OleynikovaRussian Federation1519
29.Dmitry Shelest - Valentina KostyrinaRussian Federation1519
30.Dmitry Balan - Daria YashchenkoRussian Federation1519
31.Sergey Zverev - Evgenia VargoRussian Federation1519
32.Pavel Chumarin - Alena ChumarinaRussian Federation1519
32.Anton Philippov - Polina SinitsinaRussian Federation1519
32.Alexandr Melnikov - Regina ZaripovaRussian Federation1519
35.Evgeny Zavadskikh - Kristina NikulinaRussian Federation1519
35.Anatoly Pogorelov - Ekaterina FrizenRussian Federation1519
37.Dmitry Pankov - Marina MalininaRussian Federation1215
37.Roman Nagorny - Daria BurimRussian Federation1215
39.Dmitry Odireyko - Ekaterina KaplunRussian Federation1215
40.Konstantin Zhugan - Marina SokolovaRussian Federation1215
41.Dmitry Talankin - Daria VoroshilovaRussian Federation1215
41.Vadim Pimoshin - Irina KourovaRussian Federation1215
41.Alexandr Plotnikov - Olesia GorbunovaRussian Federation1215
44.Denis Tyagunov - Tatiana ShardinaRussian Federation1215
45.Ilya Firulev - Inna KolpakovaRussian Federation1215
45.Alexey Plotnikov - Alla AronovaRussian Federation1215
45.Artem Belobrovko - Tatiana KlimovichRussian Federation1215
45.Alexey Fionov - Elena MatakovaRussian Federation1215
49.Artem Kutsenok - Elena KrasnoselskikhRussian Federation56
49.Yaroslav Unisikhin - Anastasia KriukovaRussian Federation56
51.Dmitry Bittaraev - Daria VolkovaRussian Federation56
52.Maxim Volkov - Galina KireevaRussian Federation56
52.Eduard Gatin - Yanina AkimovaRussian Federation56
52.Alexey Ishmuratov - Ekaterina LariushkinaRussian Federation56
52.Kirill Seregichev - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation56
56.Mikhail Yakovlev - Anastasia VorobievaRussian Federation56
57.Alexandr Poretskov - Irina AnisimovaRussian Federation56
58.Vasil Khisamov - Elena VozniukRussian Federation56
58.Timur Sarvarov - Svetlana KokoulinaRussian Federation56
58.Boris Zakopko - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation56
58.Vasily Shaplyko - Natalia ShabuninaRussian Federation56
58.Sergey Panov - Diana PanichevskayaRussian Federation56
63.Teymur Guliev - Ksenia LysovaRussian Federation56
64.Tapdyg Khankishiev - Madina KulievaRussian Federation56
65.Boris Molodov - Olga MaslovaRussian Federation56
65.Evgeny Mishagin - Alexandra SamoylovaRussian Federation56
67.Artem Ponomarev - Anna ZamiatinaRussian Federation56
68.Konstantin Kirdiashkin - Anastasia StarovoytovaRussian Federation56
69.Sergey Bazuev - Maria PerkinaRussian Federation56
70.Alexandr Semenov - Julia UstiantsevaRussian Federation56
70.Mikhail Chudin - Daria BarsukovaRussian Federation56