Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 04/03/2021
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | 12 January 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Benidorm - Spain | ||
28. | 11 January 2020 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Benidorm - Spain | ||
1. | 11 January 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Benidorm - Spain | ||
1. | 14 December 2019 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
1. | 23 November 2019 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Istanbul - Türkiye | ||
1. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
1. | 09 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
1. | 02 November 2019 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
1. | 27 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 25 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bilbao - Spain | ||
3. | 12 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bilbao - Spain | ||
3. | 11 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bilbao - Spain | ||
1. | 20 July 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
1. | 20 July 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
4. | 20 July 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
1. | 27 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sochi - Russia | ||
1. | 26 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Sochi - Russia | ||
2. | 02 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
1. | 02 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
5. | 19 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Yi Chang - People's Republic of China | ||
3. | 18 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yi Chang - People's Republic of China | ||
3. | 28 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
2. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
1. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 06 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 10 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Novosibirsk - Russia | ||
1. | 09 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Novosibirsk - Russia | ||
3. | 16 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Istra - Russia | ||
2. | 03 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
5. | 28 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
2. | 26 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
2. | 14 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Miami - United States | ||
2. | 13 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Miami - United States | ||
15. | 30 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
10. | 29 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
3. | 15 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Nakhodka - Russia | ||
3. | 14 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Nakhodka - Russia | ||
6. | 09 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
4. | 08 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
4. | 28 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sochi - Russia | ||
9. | 27 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sochi - Russia | ||
0. | 24 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
0. | 23 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
0. | 22 June 2018 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
0. | 09 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
1. | 09 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
0. | 09 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
3. | 09 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Brcko District - Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
3. | 11 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 11 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 10 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 10 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 06 January 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Verona - Italy | ||
1. | 06 January 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Verona - Italy | ||
0. | 06 January 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Verona - Italy | ||
5. | 06 January 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Verona - Italy | ||
1. | 02 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 01 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 19 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Krasnodar - Russia | ||
1. | 18 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Krasnodar - Russia | ||
3. | 29 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
4. | 27 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
0. | 15 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Miami - United States | ||
0. | 15 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Miami - United States | ||
0. | 24 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
0. | 24 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
1. | 23 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
2. | 23 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
1. | 18 July 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Oradea - Romania | ||
2. | 18 July 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Oradea - Romania | ||
1. | 02 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 01 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 31 March 2017 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
0. | 18 February 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 17 February 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 17 February 2017 | Open | Custom | Junior | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 16 February 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
1. | 17 December 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Pomezia - Italy | ||
1. | 17 December 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Pomezia - Italy | ||
1. | 30 October 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
0. | 11 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
2. | 11 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
0. | 10 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
1. | 10 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
1. | 04 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
8. | 03 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 03 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 24 June 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Sochi - Russia | ||
1. | 24 June 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Sochi - Russia | ||
1. | 23 June 2016 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Sochi - Russia | ||
2. | 25 March 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
3. | 24 March 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
0. | 21 February 2016 | Open | Custom | Junior | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 21 February 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 19 February 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Copenhagen - Denmark |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Kirill Kurbatov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 04/03/2015 | 05/03/2021 |
details | Georgy Gudovsky | Azerbaijan | Russia | Retired | 08/07/2014 | 04/03/2015 |