Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 07/03/2020
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 12 January 2020 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Benidorm - Spain | ||
8. | 11 January 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Benidorm - Spain | ||
40. | 11 January 2020 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Benidorm - Spain | ||
1. | 15 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
8. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
5. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Samara - Russia | ||
40. | 30 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Samara - Russia | ||
4. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Warsaw - Poland | ||
6. | 27 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
6. | 10 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
0. | 10 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
2. | 09 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
3. | 24 February 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Lyon - France | ||
10. | 23 February 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Lyon - France | ||
14. | 16 February 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Malta - Malta | ||
5. | 16 February 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Malta - Malta | ||
2. | 02 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Samara - Russia | ||
1. | 01 December 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Samara - Russia | ||
8. | 03 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
6. | 28 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
5. | 14 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bilbao - Spain | ||
7. | 13 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bilbao - Spain | ||
4. | 16 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
16. | 15 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 15 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
1. | 14 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
1. | 01 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 29 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
7. | 27 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
1. | 17 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 16 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 26 October 2016 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
20. | 24 March 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Moscow Region - Russia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Nikita Larchenko | Russia | Russia | Retired | 11/09/2019 | 08/03/2020 |
details | Bogdan Demidenko | Russia | Russia | Retired | 31/07/2018 | 18/07/2019 |
details | Vladislav Esipenok | Russia | Russia | Retired | 25/04/2014 | 31/07/2018 |