Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 25/01/2023
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | 28 November 2021 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Rishon Le Zion - Israel | ||
14. | 07 November 2021 | World Championship | Latin | Under 21 | Sibiu - Romania | ||
28. | 17 October 2021 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
18. | 16 October 2021 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
5. | 14 March 2020 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
11. | 23 February 2020 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Vösendorf - Austria | ||
11. | 22 February 2020 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Vösendorf - Austria | ||
1. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Samara - Russia | ||
2. | 30 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Samara - Russia | ||
17. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vienna - Austria | ||
6. | 15 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vienna - Austria | ||
1. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
2. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
1. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
2. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
2. | 14 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
5. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
1. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
7. | 29 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
6. | 28 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
11. | 22 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
0. | 21 September 2019 | World Open | Latin | Adult | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
3. | 21 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
3. | 15 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
4. | 14 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
2. | 07 July 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
16. | 06 July 2019 | World Open | Latin | Adult | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
4. | 05 July 2019 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
11. | 21 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Pieve Di Cento (BO) - Italy | ||
19. | 21 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pieve Di Cento (BO) - Italy | ||
22. | 10 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
27. | 23 February 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
6. | 17 February 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
8. | 16 February 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
4. | 28 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
2. | 25 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 31 March 2017 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Moscow - Russia | ||
0. | 11 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
1. | 11 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
0. | 10 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
2. | 10 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Bratislava - Slovakia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Artem Firsov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 07/06/2019 | 24/08/2022 |
details | Semen Kochetov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 23/01/2019 | 07/06/2019 |
details | Daniil Kharin | Russia | Russia | Retired | 18/10/2017 | 23/01/2019 |
details | Danila Zhuravlev | Russia | Russia | Retired | 08/05/2015 | 18/10/2017 |
details | Maxim Shcherbakov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 18/07/2014 | 08/05/2015 |
details | Gor Shirinian | Russia | Russia | Retired | 04/12/2013 | 18/07/2014 |