Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 18/11/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 13 April 2024 | European Championship | Standard | Adult | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
0. | 30 March 2024 | European Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | ||
1. | 11 February 2024 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
0. | 11 February 2024 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
2. | 21 January 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Lazise - Italy | ||
15. | 21 January 2024 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Lazise - Italy | ||
8. | 19 November 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
6. | 21 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Elblag - Poland | ||
2. | 01 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
37. | 30 September 2023 | GrandSlam | Standard | Adult | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
10. | 10 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
3. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
15. | 06 May 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 17 December 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
1. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 06 November 2022 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
1. | 02 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
7. | 02 October 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Riga - Latvia | ||
13. | 25 September 2022 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 25 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 18 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Mlada Boleslav - Czech Republic | ||
8. | 18 September 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Mlada Boleslav - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Mlada Boleslav - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
1. | 03 July 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
17. | 03 July 2022 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
1. | 30 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
3. | 30 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
5. | 30 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Adult | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
1. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
6. | 02 April 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Kiskunmajsa - Hungary | ||
1. | 02 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kiskunmajsa - Hungary | ||
1. | 15 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
11. | 14 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Adult | Riga - Latvia | ||
1. | 20 September 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 20 September 2020 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
6. | 18 January 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Montecatini Terme - Italy | ||
11. | 14 December 2019 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
5. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
2. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
1. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Warsaw - Poland | ||
13. | 02 November 2019 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
1. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
6. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 15 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
1. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
23. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
7. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
2. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 28 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
12. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
10. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
7. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
10. | 24 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 23 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
20. | 02 December 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
10. | 02 December 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
29. | 01 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
5. | 25 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 24 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Warsaw - Poland | ||
15. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 20 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Helsinki - Finland | ||
1. | 03 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
10. | 03 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
6. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
0. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
0. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
9. | 06 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
20. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 24 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
22. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
3. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
5. | 10 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 03 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
1. | 02 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
2. | 26 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
12. | 25 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
1. | 12 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
8. | 11 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 24 September 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 23 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
17. | 14 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
5. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
25. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
4. | 07 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 06 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
7. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
14. | 04 December 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
26. | 03 December 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Gabija Lapseviciute | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 26/09/2021 | |
details | Patricija Rinkeviciute | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 28/11/2016 | 26/09/2021 |