Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Sochi - Russia on 25 February 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS41
2.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA36
3.Danila Mazur - Anastasia PolonskayaRUS42
4.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA35
5.Leonards Petkevics - Polina TsepilovaLAT31
6.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA20

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Michele Musella - Johana MusellaITA29
8.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU33
9.Tomer Zveniatsky - Stefany TzukermanISR28
10.Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL7
11.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE12
12.Axel Sampino - Anna ZgonnikovaFRA21
13.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR5

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLAT32
15.Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE13
16.Jimmy Sposato - Aurora RanvestelITA30
17.Eddi Neufert - Nastasja GolantGER23
18.Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU34
19.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN14
20.Mark Richard Jurna - Lisette MetsaluEST16
21.Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana MariaROU39
22.Podariu Cosmin Ionut - Didea Ioana BiancaROU40
23.Alen Derevicher - Yuval ItachISR27
24.Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Evgenia PolychronopoulouGRE24
25.Alexandros Saoulidis - Orha Andreea AlexandraGRE25

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN18
26. - 27.Novak Istvan - Sebesi DaniellaHUN26
28.Mads Friis Lassen - Alva GerreDEN15
29.Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga ShymanskayaBLR6
30.Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAUT4
31.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT3
32.Ruudi Veideman - Katriin SoorumaaEST17
33.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR50
34.Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida JohanssonFIN19
35.Dmitrij Golub - Michele MuehligGER22
36.Francisco Pedrosa - Mariana AlcobacaPOR38

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Stanislav Kuban - Sofia GelienovaSVK43
38.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO10
39. - 40.Jan Hafner - Pina ErzenSLO45
39. - 40.Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia IssaevSUI48
41.Martin Kyuchukov - Katerina MitevaBUL8
42. - 43.MATIC VUCINA - TOSIA ROBAR ZERAKSLO46
42. - 43.Roberto Giai Baudissard - Noemi ItenSUI47
44.Simon Novak - Tereza DurtovaSVK44
45. - 46.Stanislav Skriabnev - Milena PapazianARM1
45. - 46.Omer Firat Kaya - Doga CelikkolTUR49
47.Andre Ferreira - Teresa JesusPOR37
48.Evanthis Vacanas - Anzhelika GritsevskayaCYP11
49. - 50.Ashot Tonyan - Daniela MelkonyanARM2
49. - 50.Ivan Devcic - Petra KolaricCRO9