Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 04 March 2018

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
80 38.832 38.834 38.833 39.209 38.750 194.458 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.416
Robert Wota   10.000 38.832
Alberto Pregnolato 9.750  
Anita Langset 9.500  
Mihai Petre   9.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.750
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa 9.750  
Irena Bous   9.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.792 9.667 9.708
Robert Wota   10.000   9.750 38.834
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.500   9.500  
Mihai Petre   10.000   9.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250   9.500
Judit Sandor 9.750   9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750   9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   10.000   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.750   9.500
Qi Dang 9.750   9.750  
Frederic Mosa 9.750   9.750  
Irena Bous   9.750   10.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.833 9.708 9.625 9.667
Robert Wota   10.000   9.750 38.833
Alberto Pregnolato 10.000   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.750   9.500  
Mihai Petre   9.500   9.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.500   9.500
Judit Sandor 10.000   9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750   9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.500   9.500
Qi Dang 9.750   9.750  
Frederic Mosa 9.750   9.750  
Irena Bous   10.000   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.833 9.792 9.792 9.792
Robert Wota   9.750   10.000 39.209
Alberto Pregnolato 10.000   9.750  
Anita Langset 9.500   9.750  
Mihai Petre   9.750   9.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.500   9.750
Judit Sandor 10.000   9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 10.000   9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   10.000   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.750   9.500
Qi Dang 9.750   9.750  
Frederic Mosa 9.750   10.000  
Irena Bous   10.000   10.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.334
Robert Wota   10.000 38.750
Alberto Pregnolato 9.750  
Anita Langset 9.500  
Mihai Petre   9.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.500
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa 9.750  
Irena Bous   9.750
15 38.668 38.708 38.625 38.791 38.750 193.542 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.334
Robert Wota   9.750 38.668
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500  
Anita Langset 9.750  
Mihai Petre   9.500
Andrea Garcia Lopez   10.000
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen   9.750
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa 9.750  
Irena Bous   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.625 9.708 9.667 9.708
Robert Wota   9.750   9.500 38.708
Alberto Pregnolato 9.250   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.750   9.750  
Mihai Petre   9.750   9.500
Andrea Garcia Lopez   10.000   10.000
Judit Sandor 9.750   9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500   9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.750   9.750
Qi Dang 9.750   9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.750   10.000  
Irena Bous   9.500   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.625 9.625 9.708 9.667
Robert Wota   9.750   9.500 38.625
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.750   9.750  
Mihai Petre   9.500   9.500
Andrea Garcia Lopez   10.000   10.000
Judit Sandor 9.750   9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500   9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.500   9.750
Qi Dang 9.500   9.750  
Frederic Mosa 9.750   10.000  
Irena Bous   9.500   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.708 9.708 9.708 9.667
Robert Wota   9.750   9.500 38.791
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.750   9.750  
Mihai Petre   9.500   9.500
Andrea Garcia Lopez   10.000   10.000
Judit Sandor 9.750   10.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750   9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.750   9.750
Qi Dang 9.750   9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.750   9.750  
Irena Bous   9.500   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.334
Robert Wota   9.750 38.750
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500  
Anita Langset 9.750  
Mihai Petre   9.500
Andrea Garcia Lopez   10.000
Judit Sandor 10.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen   9.750
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa 9.750  
Irena Bous   9.500
69 37.082 37.459 37.584 37.783 37.250 187.158 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.416
Robert Wota   9.500 37.082
Alberto Pregnolato 9.250  
Anita Langset 9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen   9.250
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.292 9.458 9.292
Robert Wota   9.500   9.500 37.459
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.250   9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.250   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.500   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250   9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen   9.500   9.500
Qi Dang 9.500   9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.500   9.750  
Irena Bous   8.750   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.417 9.458 9.292
Robert Wota   9.500   9.500 37.584
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500   9.750  
Anita Langset 9.250   9.500  
Mihai Petre   9.500   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   10.000   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250   9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen   9.250   9.250
Qi Dang 9.500   9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.500   9.750  
Irena Bous   8.750   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.500 9.458 9.450 9.375
Robert Wota   9.500   9.500 37.783
Alberto Pregnolato 9.750   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.250   9.500  
Mihai Petre   9.250   9.500
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.750   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.250   9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500   8.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen   9.500   9.500
Qi Dang 9.500   9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.750   9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.416
Robert Wota   9.500 37.250
Alberto Pregnolato 9.250  
Anita Langset 9.500  
Mihai Petre   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen   9.000
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.500  
Irena Bous   9.250
36 37.166 37.542 37.333 37.416 37.168 186.625 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.500
Robert Wota   9.250 37.166
Alberto Pregnolato 9.750  
Anita Langset 9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen   9.500
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa 9.000  
Irena Bous   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.417 9.333 9.375
Robert Wota   9.500   9.250 37.542
Alberto Pregnolato 9.750   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.500   9.000  
Mihai Petre   9.500   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.500   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500   9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.500   9.500
Qi Dang 9.250   9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.000   9.250  
Irena Bous   9.250   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.250 9.375 9.333
Robert Wota   9.500   9.250 37.333
Alberto Pregnolato 9.750   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.250   9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.250   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   8.750   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500   9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen   9.250   9.500
Qi Dang 9.250   9.250  
Frederic Mosa 9.000   9.250  
Irena Bous   9.500   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 9.375 9.333 9.375
Robert Wota   9.500   9.500 37.416
Alberto Pregnolato 9.750   9.500  
Anita Langset 9.250   9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.250   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.250   9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500   9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen   9.500   9.500
Qi Dang 9.250   9.250  
Frederic Mosa 9.000   9.250  
Irena Bous   9.250   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.584
Robert Wota   9.500 37.168
Alberto Pregnolato 9.750  
Anita Langset 9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen   9.250
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa 9.000  
Irena Bous   9.250
71 36.500 37.166 36.793 36.917 36.416 183.792 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.166
Robert Wota   9.250 36.500
Alberto Pregnolato 8.750  
Anita Langset 9.000  
Mihai Petre   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen   9.000
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa 9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.333 9.250 9.208
Robert Wota   9.250   9.500 37.166
Alberto Pregnolato 9.000   9.000  
Anita Langset 9.250   9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.500   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.500   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.750   9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250   9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen   9.250   9.250
Qi Dang 9.500   9.250  
Frederic Mosa 9.500   9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.167 9.167 9.292 9.167
Robert Wota   9.250   9.500 36.793
Alberto Pregnolato 9.000   9.000  
Anita Langset 9.000   9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.250   9.250
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.000   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000   9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen   9.000   9.000
Qi Dang 9.250   9.500  
Frederic Mosa 9.250   9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.167 9.333 9.125
Robert Wota   9.250   9.500 36.917
Alberto Pregnolato 9.250   9.000  
Anita Langset 9.000   9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.250   9.000
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250   9.250
Judit Sandor 9.500   9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000   9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen   9.000   9.000
Qi Dang 9.500   9.250  
Frederic Mosa 9.500   9.500  
Irena Bous   9.250   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 17.916
Robert Wota   9.250 36.416
Alberto Pregnolato 9.000  
Anita Langset 9.250  
Mihai Petre   9.000
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen   8.500
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa 9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000
33 35.834 36.416 36.250 36.083 35.750 180.333 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.750
Robert Wota   9.000 35.834
Alberto Pregnolato 9.250  
Anita Langset 9.000  
Mihai Petre   8.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   8.750
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen   9.000
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa 8.750  
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.125 9.083 9.125 9.083
Robert Wota   9.000   9.000 36.416
Alberto Pregnolato 9.250   9.250  
Anita Langset 9.250   9.000  
Mihai Petre   9.000   9.000
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.250   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.250   9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000   9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen   9.250   9.000
Qi Dang 9.000   9.000  
Frederic Mosa 9.000   9.000  
Irena Bous   9.250   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 8.917 9.167 8.958
Robert Wota   9.000   9.000 36.250
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500   9.250  
Anita Langset 9.250   9.000  
Mihai Petre   9.000   8.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.000   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.250   9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250   9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen   9.000   9.000
Qi Dang 9.000   9.000  
Frederic Mosa 9.000   9.250  
Irena Bous   8.750   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.083 8.917 9.125 8.958
Robert Wota   9.250   9.000 36.083
Alberto Pregnolato 9.500   9.250  
Anita Langset 9.000   9.000  
Mihai Petre   9.000   8.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.000   8.750
Judit Sandor 9.000   9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250   9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen   8.750   9.000
Qi Dang 9.000   9.000  
Frederic Mosa 8.750   9.000  
Irena Bous   9.000   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.666
Robert Wota   9.000 35.750
Alberto Pregnolato 9.250  
Anita Langset 9.000  
Mihai Petre   8.750
Andrea Garcia Lopez   9.000
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen   8.750
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa 9.000  
Irena Bous   9.000

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
80 38.168 38.250 38.500 38.584 38.584 192.086

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Robert Wota 9.750   38.168
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.000
Robert Wota 9.750   38.250
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.416
Robert Wota 9.750   38.500
Alberto Pregnolato   10.000
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.334
Robert Wota 9.750   38.584
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.750
Mihai Petre 9.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.334
Robert Wota 9.750   38.584
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.750
15 38.416 38.334 38.332 38.584 38.334 192.000

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.166
Robert Wota 9.500   38.416
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.750
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.750  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.084
Robert Wota 9.500   38.334
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.500  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.750  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Robert Wota 9.500   38.332
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.750
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.750  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.250
Robert Wota 9.500   38.584
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.750
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.750  
Judit Sandor 10.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.084
Robert Wota 9.500   38.334
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.750
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.750  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500
69 37.082 37.000 37.084 37.500 37.166 185.832

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.416
Robert Wota 9.500   37.082
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.250
Robert Wota 9.500   37.000
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.334
Robert Wota 9.500   37.084
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.834
Robert Wota 9.250   37.500
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.416
Robert Wota 9.500   37.166
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.750
36 36.916 37.000 37.000 36.918 36.666 184.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Robert Wota 9.250   36.916
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.584
Robert Wota 9.250   37.000
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.500
Robert Wota 9.250   37.000
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.584
Robert Wota 9.250   36.918
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.416
Robert Wota 9.250   36.666
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.250
71 36.666 36.584 36.832 36.584 36.666 183.332

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.250
Robert Wota 9.250   36.666
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.250
Robert Wota 9.250   36.584
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.416
Robert Wota 9.250   36.832
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 8.750  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.250
Robert Wota 9.250   36.584
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 8.750  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.250
Robert Wota 9.250   36.666
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.000
33 35.918 36.250 36.000 35.668 35.916 179.752

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.084
Robert Wota 8.750   35.918
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.250
Robert Wota 8.750   36.250
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.250
Robert Wota 8.750   36.000
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 18.084
Robert Wota 8.500   35.668
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   8.750
Irena Bous   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 18.250
Robert Wota 8.500   35.916
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 8.500  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.250
63 36.000 35.916 35.750 36.084 35.668 179.418 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.916
Robert Wota 9.000   36.000
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 8.750  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.750
Robert Wota 9.000   35.916
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.666
Robert Wota 9.000   35.750
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.834
Robert Wota 9.000   36.084
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.584
Robert Wota 9.000   35.668
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.500
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 8.750  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.250
56 35.832 36.084 35.666 35.834 35.584 179.000 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.916
Robert Wota 9.000   35.832
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.000
Robert Wota 9.250   36.084
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.250  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.750
Robert Wota 9.000   35.666
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   8.750
Irena Bous   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.000
Robert Wota 9.250   35.834
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.584
Robert Wota 9.250   35.584
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.250
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 9.000  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   8.000
87 35.584 35.584 35.416 35.166 35.500 177.250 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.834
Robert Wota 8.750   35.584
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.250
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.584
Robert Wota 8.750   35.584
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.000
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   8.750
Irena Bous   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.500
Robert Wota 8.750   35.416
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.250
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   8.750
Irena Bous   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.416
Robert Wota 8.500   35.166
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.000
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   8.750
Irena Bous   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.666
Robert Wota 8.750   35.500
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.250
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000
51 35.166 35.250 35.166 35.250 35.000 175.832 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.666
Robert Wota 8.750   35.166
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen 8.750  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.834
Robert Wota 8.750   35.250
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.666
Robert Wota 8.750   35.166
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   8.750
Irena Bous   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.750
Robert Wota 8.750   35.250
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.584
Robert Wota 8.500   35.000
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   8.750
54 35.000 35.084 35.166 35.000 34.834 175.084 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Robert Wota 9.000   35.000
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen 8.500  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.500
Robert Wota 9.000   35.084
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 8.500  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.500
Robert Wota 9.250   35.166
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.750
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 8.500  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.416
Robert Wota 9.250   35.000
Alberto Pregnolato   8.000
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.750
Nitta Kortelainen 8.500  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.334
Robert Wota 9.000   34.834
Alberto Pregnolato   8.250
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 8.750  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen 8.500  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   8.750
Irena Bous   9.000
35 35.000 35.084 35.000 34.834 34.916 174.834 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.334
Robert Wota 8.750   35.000
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 8.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.334
Robert Wota 9.000   35.084
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 8.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.250
Robert Wota 8.750   35.000
Alberto Pregnolato   8.250
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.334
Robert Wota 8.750   34.834
Alberto Pregnolato   8.250
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.500  
Frederic Mosa   9.000
Irena Bous   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.250
Robert Wota 8.750   34.916
Alberto Pregnolato   8.250
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas   9.000
Svetlana Tverianovich   8.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang 8.750  
Frederic Mosa   8.750
Irena Bous   8.500

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
80 38.168 38.250 38.250 38.584 38.450 191.702

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Robert Wota 9.750   38.168
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.084
Robert Wota 9.750   38.250
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.166
Robert Wota 9.750   38.250
Alberto Pregnolato   9.750
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.334
Robert Wota 9.750   38.584
Alberto Pregnolato   9.750
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.200
Robert Wota 9.750   38.450
Alberto Pregnolato   8.250
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500
15 38.332 38.250 38.332 38.416 38.334 191.664

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Robert Wota 9.500   38.332
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.750
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.750  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.000
Robert Wota 9.500   38.250
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.750  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Robert Wota 9.500   38.332
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.750
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.750  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.166
Robert Wota 9.500   38.416
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.750
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.750  
Judit Sandor 9.750  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.084
Robert Wota 9.500   38.334
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.500
Mihai Petre 9.500  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.500  
Judit Sandor 10.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.500  
Qi Dang   9.750
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   9.500
69 37.384 37.216 37.166 37.484 37.016 186.266

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.800
Robert Wota 9.500   37.384
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.800
Robert Wota 9.250   37.216
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.500
Robert Wota 9.500   37.166
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.900
Robert Wota 9.500   37.484
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.750
Irena Bous   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.600
Robert Wota 9.250   37.016
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.000
36 36.668 36.750 37.084 36.916 37.000 184.418

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.334
Robert Wota 9.250   36.668
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.250
Robert Wota 9.250   36.750
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.500
Robert Wota 9.500   37.084
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.416
Robert Wota 9.250   36.916
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.666
Robert Wota 9.250   37.000
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   9.000
71 36.416 36.584 36.500 36.750 36.666 182.916

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.166
Robert Wota 9.250   36.416
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 8.750  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.334
Robert Wota 9.250   36.584
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 8.750  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Robert Wota 9.250   36.500
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 8.500  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.416
Robert Wota 9.250   36.750
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   9.250
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.166
Robert Wota 9.250   36.666
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.500  
Virginijus Visockas 9.500  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.500
Frederic Mosa   9.500
Irena Bous   8.500
63 36.166 36.168 36.084 35.916 35.834 180.168

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.000
Robert Wota 9.000   36.166
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Robert Wota 9.000   36.168
Alberto Pregnolato   8.750
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.000
Robert Wota 9.250   36.084
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.000  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.500
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.916
Robert Wota 9.000   35.916
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.500
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.250  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas 8.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.000
Robert Wota 9.000   35.834
Alberto Pregnolato   8.500
Anita Langset   8.750
Mihai Petre 9.000  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.750  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas 8.750  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.250
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.250
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000
33 36.000 36.168 35.832 35.750 35.668 179.418

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.000
Robert Wota 8.750   36.000
Alberto Pregnolato   9.000
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.250  
Qi Dang   8.750
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Robert Wota 8.500   36.168
Alberto Pregnolato   9.250
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 9.250  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 9.000  
Judit Sandor 9.250  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250  
Svetlana Tverianovich   9.000
Nitta Kortelainen 9.000  
Qi Dang   9.000
Frederic Mosa   9.250
Irena Bous   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 18.166
Robert Wota 8.500   35.832
Alberto Pregnolato   9.500
Anita Langset   9.000
Mihai Petre 8.750  
Andrea Garcia Lopez 8.500  
Judit Sandor 9.000  
Virginijus Visockas 9.250