Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Taipei - Chinese Taipei on 30 June 2018

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
1 38.750 38.500 38.849 39.084 39.158 194.341 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.708 9.667 9.625
Sylvia Loo 9.750   10.000   38.750
Mary Yeh   9.000   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   10.000   9.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000   9.750  
Domenico Soale   10.000   10.000
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.750
Hui Tong 9.750   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov 9.750   9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.750   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500   9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.084
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.500
Mary Yeh   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.750  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.708 9.583 9.708 9.850
Sylvia Loo 9.750   9.750   38.849
Mary Yeh   8.750   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750   10.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000   9.750  
Domenico Soale   10.000   10.000
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.750
Hui Tong 9.750   10.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500   9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500   9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.584 19.500
Sylvia Loo 9.750   39.084
Mary Yeh   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans   10.000
Hui Tong 9.750  
Vladimir Karpov 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko 10.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.950 9.708 9.750
Sylvia Loo 9.750   10.000   39.158
Mary Yeh   8.750   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   10.000   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   10.000   9.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000   10.000  
Domenico Soale   10.000   10.000
Valdis Skutans   10.000   10.000
Hui Tong 9.750   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov 9.750   9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   10.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.750   9.750
Manuela Faller 9.500   9.250  
16 38.333 37.916 38.417 38.000 38.208 190.874 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.583 9.458 9.792 9.500
Sylvia Loo 9.500   9.750   38.333
Mary Yeh   8.750   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750   9.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Domenico Soale   9.750   9.750
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500   9.750  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.750   9.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 18.666
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.916
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.417 9.750 9.500
Sylvia Loo 9.750   9.500   38.417
Mary Yeh   8.500   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Domenico Soale   9.750   9.750
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.750   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500   9.750  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.500
Manuela Faller 10.000   10.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.834
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.000
Mary Yeh   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.625 9.375 9.708 9.500
Sylvia Loo 9.750   9.750   38.208
Mary Yeh   8.500   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Domenico Soale   9.750   9.750
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500   9.750  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.750
Manuela Faller 9.500   9.500  
17 37.625 37.366 38.375 37.500 37.750 188.616 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.458 9.333 9.542 9.292
Sylvia Loo 9.500   9.500   37.625
Mary Yeh   8.500   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500   9.500
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500   9.250  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500   9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500   9.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.700
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.366
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.583 9.542 9.625 9.625
Sylvia Loo 9.500   9.500   38.375
Mary Yeh   9.750   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500   9.500
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov 9.750   9.750  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.750   9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.500
Mary Yeh   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.542 9.333 9.500 9.375
Sylvia Loo 9.500   9.750   37.750
Mary Yeh   8.500   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500   9.500
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.750
Hui Tong 9.250   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500   9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.750   9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.750   9.500  
2 37.417 37.284 37.525 37.166 37.450 186.842 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 9.500 9.292 9.292
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.250   37.417
Mary Yeh   8.250   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.250
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.500
Hui Tong 9.250   9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250   9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.250   9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.700
Sylvia Loo 9.750   37.284
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.000
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.400 9.375 9.500
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.250   37.525
Mary Yeh   8.000   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.500
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000   9.250  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250   9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.250   9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.166
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.000
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 9.292 9.375 9.450
Sylvia Loo 9.500   9.500   37.450
Mary Yeh   8.500   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.250
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000   9.250  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250   9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.250   9.250  
160 36.666 37.000 37.633 37.334 37.584 186.217 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.125 9.250 9.083
Sylvia Loo 9.000   9.000   36.666
Mary Yeh   8.250   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.250
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.250
Hui Tong 8.750   9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250   9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.250   9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.250
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.000
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.400 9.458 9.400
Sylvia Loo 9.000   9.250   37.633
Mary Yeh   8.250   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.500
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.250
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250   9.250  
Vladimir Karpov 9.500   9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500   9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.250   9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.334
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.000
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.500 9.417 9.250
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.250   37.584
Mary Yeh   8.250   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750   9.750
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.250
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.250
Hui Tong 9.500   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250   9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.500   9.250  
159 36.716 36.084 36.334 36.000 36.708 181.842 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.083 9.125 9.300
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.000   36.716
Mary Yeh   8.250   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.500
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250   9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.000   9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250   9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 17.750
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.084
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.000
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov 9.000  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.042 9.083 9.167 9.042
Sylvia Loo 9.000   9.000   36.334
Mary Yeh   8.250   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.000
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000   9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.000   9.500  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.250
Manuela Faller 8.750   9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.000
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   8.750
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.000  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.042 9.208 9.250
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.250   36.708
Mary Yeh   8.250   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250   9.250
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.000   9.250
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000   9.000  
Vladimir Karpov 9.250   9.250  
Genadijus Gunko 9.250   9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250   9.250  

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
1 38.484 38.566 38.566 38.166 38.566 192.348

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.400
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.484
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.400
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.566
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.400
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.566
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.166
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.166
Mary Yeh   8.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   10.000
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.400
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.566
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.500  
16 37.666 37.750 37.834 37.582 37.666 188.498

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.666
Sylvia Loo 9.750   37.666
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.750
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.750
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.750
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.834
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.666
Sylvia Loo 9.750   37.582
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.666
Sylvia Loo 9.750   37.666
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.500  
17 37.250 37.816 37.416 37.834 37.250 187.566

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.416
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.250
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.900
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.816
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.666
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.416
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.000
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.834
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.250
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 9.500  
160 37.016 36.916 37.484 36.918 37.584 185.918

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.600
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.016
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.416
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.916
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.900
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.484
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.750
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.334
Sylvia Loo 9.500   36.918
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 19.084
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.584
Mary Yeh   10.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.500
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.250  
2 36.750 36.750 36.918 36.918 37.034 184.370

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.250
Sylvia Loo 9.500   36.750
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.334
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.750
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.334
Sylvia Loo 9.500   36.918
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.334
Sylvia Loo 9.750   36.918
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.700
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.034
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 9.000  
159 36.734 36.334 36.250 36.082 36.250 181.650

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.400
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.734
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.000
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.334
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.000
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.250
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.082
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.500   36.250
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 9.000  
22 35.584 35.750 35.666 35.834 35.850 178.684 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.584
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.584
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.750
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.750
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.750
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.666
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.834
Sylvia Loo 9.250   35.834
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.100
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.850
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Manuela Faller 8.250  
24 35.166 35.334 35.866 35.484 35.950 177.800 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.500
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.166
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   8.750
Hui Tong 8.500  
Vladimir Karpov   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.500
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.334
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 8.250  
Vladimir Karpov   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 18.200
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.866
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 8.250  
Vladimir Karpov   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.900
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.484
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 8.500  
Vladimir Karpov   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.200
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.950
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.250
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 8.500  
Vladimir Karpov   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.500  
21 35.366 35.550 35.566 35.750 35.550 177.782 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.700
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.366
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.800
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.550
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.750
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.900
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.566
Mary Yeh   7.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.750
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.000
Sylvia Loo 9.250   35.750
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.750
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.800
Sylvia Loo 9.250   35.550
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.750
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.500  
27 35.484 35.566 35.566 35.750 35.384 177.750 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.900
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.484
Mary Yeh   7.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.900
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.566
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.900
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.566
Mary Yeh   7.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.000
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.750
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.800
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.384
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.250  
3 34.834 35.000 35.616 35.284 35.284 176.018 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.084
Sylvia Loo 8.750   34.834
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   8.250
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.166
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.000
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.700
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.616
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.700
Sylvia Loo 8.750   35.284
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.700
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.284
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.500
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Manuela Faller 8.250  
4 34.500 35.000 35.466 35.084 34.918 174.968 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.166
Sylvia Loo 8.750   34.500
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.750
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Valdis Skutans   8.750
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.334
Sylvia Loo 9.250   35.000
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.800
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.466
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans   8.750
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.584
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.084
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   9.000
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.000
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   8.750
Genadijus Gunko   8.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Manuela Faller 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.334
Sylvia Loo 9.250   34.918
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun   8.750
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans   8.750
Hui Tong 8.750  
Vladimir Karpov   8.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Manuela Faller 8.750  

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
1 38.366 38.550 38.550 38.084 38.466 192.016

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.200
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.366
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.300
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.550
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.300
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.550
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 18.834
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.084
Mary Yeh   8.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.300
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.466
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500  
16 37.916 38.016 38.084 38.116 38.100 190.232

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.000
Sylvia Loo   9.500 37.916
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.100
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.016
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.000
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.084
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.200
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.116
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.100
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.100
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller 9.750  
17 37.666 37.550 37.332 37.250 37.332 187.130

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 19.000
Sylvia Loo   9.750 37.666
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.800
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.550
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.416
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.332
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.500
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.250
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.416
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.332
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.750  
2 37.266 36.832 36.832 37.284 36.666 184.880

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.600
Sylvia Loo   9.500 37.266
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.166
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.832
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.166
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.832
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.700
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.284
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.166
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.666
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.000  
160 37.066 36.666 36.834 36.750 36.500 183.816

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.400
Sylvia Loo   9.500 37.066
Mary Yeh   7.750
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.000
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.666
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.084
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.834
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.000
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.750
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 17.916
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.500
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.250  
159 36.084 36.334 36.334 36.418 36.834 182.004

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.834
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.084
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.000
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.334
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.000
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.334
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.084
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.418
Mary Yeh   8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.500
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.834
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  
22 36.084 36.100 35.582 35.750 35.666 179.182

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.000
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.084
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Manuela Faller 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.100
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.100
Mary Yeh   7.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Manuela Faller 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.666
Sylvia Loo   9.000 35.582
Mary Yeh   8.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.250