Scores Adult Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Taipei - Chinese Taipei on 01 July 2018

Final

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
11 39.292 39.168 39.208 39.582 39.667 196.917 1

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.833 9.875 9.792 9.792
Sylvia Loo 9.750   9.750   39.292
Andy Wang 9.750   9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   10.000   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750   10.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000   10.000  
Domenico Soale 9.750   9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.750
Hui Tong 10.000   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   10.000   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   10.000   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.750   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.584 19.584
Sylvia Loo 9.750   39.168
Andy Wang 9.750  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 10.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.708 9.833 9.792 9.875
Sylvia Loo 9.750   10.000   39.208
Andy Wang 9.500   9.750  
Evgeny Imrekov   10.000   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Domenico Soale 9.750   9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.750
Hui Tong 10.000   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   10.000   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.750   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.750   10.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.666 19.916
Sylvia Loo 9.750   39.582
Andy Wang 9.750  
Evgeny Imrekov   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   10.000
Hui Tong 10.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   10.000
Manuela Faller   10.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.833 9.917 9.917 10.000
Sylvia Loo 9.750   10.000   39.667
Andy Wang 9.500   9.750  
Evgeny Imrekov   10.000   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 10.000   10.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 10.000   10.000  
Domenico Soale 9.750   9.750  
Valdis Skutans   10.000   10.000
Hui Tong 10.000   10.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750   10.000
Genadijus Gunko   10.000   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   10.000   10.000
Manuela Faller   9.750   10.000
161 38.584 38.332 38.709 38.918 39.125 193.668 2

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.625 9.667 9.667 9.625
Sylvia Loo 9.500   9.750   38.584
Andy Wang 9.500   9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750   9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Domenico Soale 9.500   9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.500
Hui Tong 9.750   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.750   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.750   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.332
Andy Wang 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.625 9.750 9.667 9.667
Sylvia Loo 9.500   9.500   38.709
Andy Wang 9.750   9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Domenico Soale 9.500   9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.500
Hui Tong 9.750   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   10.000   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.750   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.750   9.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.584
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.918
Andy Wang 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.750 9.792 9.833
Sylvia Loo 9.750   9.750   39.125
Andy Wang 9.500   9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750   10.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   10.000  
Domenico Soale 9.750   9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750   9.750
Hui Tong 10.000   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.750   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.750   9.750
Manuela Faller   10.000   10.000
162 38.458 38.250 38.376 38.416 38.791 192.291 3

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.583 9.542 9.708 9.625
Sylvia Loo 9.500   9.750   38.458
Andy Wang 9.250   9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750   9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750   9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.500   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.084
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.250
Andy Wang 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.625 9.542 9.667 9.542
Sylvia Loo 9.750   9.750   38.376
Andy Wang 9.250   9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750   9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750   9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   10.000   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.166
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.416
Andy Wang 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.750
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.583 9.708 9.750
Sylvia Loo 9.750   9.750   38.791
Andy Wang 9.500   9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 10.000   9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750   9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750   9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.750
Hui Tong 9.750   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750   9.750
Genadijus Gunko   9.750   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.500   9.500
5 37.626 37.416 37.916 37.750 38.042 188.750 4

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.417 9.417 9.417
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.500   37.626
Andy Wang 9.500   9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000   9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500   9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.000
Manuela Faller   9.250   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.750
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.416
Andy Wang 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.500 9.458 9.583
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.250   37.916
Andy Wang 9.500   9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250   9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500   9.500  
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.250   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.750   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.916
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.750
Andy Wang 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.500 9.542 9.458 9.542
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.500   38.042
Andy Wang 9.500   9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500   9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750   9.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.500   9.750
10 37.500 37.168 37.250 37.500 37.416 186.834 5

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.375 9.375 9.458
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.250   37.500
Andy Wang 9.250   9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.000   9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500   9.750  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.500   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.584
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.168
Andy Wang 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.333 9.333 9.292
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.250   37.250
Andy Wang 9.250   9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000   9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.250
Hui Tong 9.500   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.500   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.834
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.500
Andy Wang 9.500  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.500
Hui Tong 9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.458 9.125 9.458
Sylvia Loo 9.250   9.250   37.416
Andy Wang 9.500   9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   8.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250   9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000   9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.500   9.500
Hui Tong 9.750   9.500  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.750   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.250   9.250
28 36.749 36.584 36.749 36.582 37.208 183.872 6

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.083 9.208 9.083 9.375
Sylvia Loo 9.000   9.250   36.749
Andy Wang 9.250   9.000  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750   8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.000   9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000   9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.250   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.000   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.584
Andy Wang 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.083 9.208 9.125 9.333
Sylvia Loo 9.000   9.000   36.749
Andy Wang 9.250   9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750   9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750   8.750  
Domenico Soale 8.750   8.750  
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.500
Hui Tong 9.000   9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.250   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.416
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.582
Andy Wang 9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250
Hui Tong 9.000  
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.292 9.250 9.458
Sylvia Loo 9.000   9.250   37.208
Andy Wang 9.500   9.250  
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750   9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750   9.000  
Domenico Soale 9.000   9.000  
Valdis Skutans   9.250   9.500
Hui Tong 9.250   9.250  
Vladimir Karpov   9.500   9.500
Genadijus Gunko   9.250   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250   9.500

4. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
11 38.584 38.666 38.584 38.750 38.584 193.168

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.250
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.584
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.416
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.666
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.334
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.584
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.416
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.750
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.250
Sylvia Loo 9.750   38.584
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.500
161 38.416 38.250 38.332 38.334 38.166 191.498

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.166
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.416
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.750
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 18.916
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.250
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.332
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.084
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.334
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.000
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.166
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.750  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500
162 38.082 38.000 38.000 37.918 37.834 189.834

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.916
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.082
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.834
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.000
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.916
Sylvia Loo 9.500   38.000
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.834
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.918
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.834
Sylvia Loo 9.500   37.834
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.250
5 37.500 37.500 37.332 37.500 37.334 187.166

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.750
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.500
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.750
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.500
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.666
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.332
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.750
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.500
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.584
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.334
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250
10 36.916 37.082 37.166 37.084 37.000 185.248

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.916
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.666
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.082
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.166
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.084
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.250   37.000
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000
28 36.666 36.418 36.334 36.584 36.916 182.918

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.416
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.666
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.334
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.418
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.084
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.334
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.334
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.584
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.916
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.500
Genadijus Gunko 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000
174 36.334 36.334 36.332 36.584 36.250 181.834 7

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.084
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.334
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.084
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.334
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.332
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.250
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.584
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.084
Sylvia Loo 9.250   36.250
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.750
6 36.168 36.416 36.250 36.500 36.416 181.750 8

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.168
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.250
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.416
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.166
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.250
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.500
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.250
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.416
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.500
13 36.000 36.000 35.918 35.916 36.000 179.834 9

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.000
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.000
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   8.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.834
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.918
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   8.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.916
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   8.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.834
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.000
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   8.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   9.000
165 35.834 35.750 35.666 36.166 36.166 179.582 10

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.000
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.834
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.000
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.750
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.666
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.166
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.166
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.250
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.166
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.750
166 36.000 35.750 35.834 36.082 35.834 179.500 11

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.000
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.000
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.834
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.750
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.750
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.834
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.082
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.250
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.750
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.834
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Manuela Faller   8.500
14 36.082 35.582 35.832 35.834 36.168 179.498 12

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.166
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.082
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.666
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.582
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   8.500
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.916
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.832
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.834
Sylvia Loo 9.000   35.834
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   8.750
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Sylvia Loo 9.000   36.168
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.000  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov   9.000
Genadijus Gunko 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.750

3. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
11 38.416 38.668 38.584 38.666 38.500 192.834

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.166
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.416
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.334
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.668
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.334
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.584
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.416
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.666
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.750
Manuela Faller   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.334
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.500
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500
161 38.166 38.334 38.266 38.332 38.250 191.348

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.000
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.166
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.084
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.334
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.750  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.100 19.166
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.266
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun    
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.332
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.166
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.250
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.750
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500
162 37.916 37.832 38.084 38.082 38.168 190.082

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.000
Sylvia Loo   9.500 37.916
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.916
Sylvia Loo   9.500 37.832
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.084
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.084
Andy Wang   9.750
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.916
Sylvia Loo   9.750 38.082
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Sylvia Loo   9.500 38.168
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Manuela Faller   9.500
5 37.666 37.750 37.750 37.750 37.584 188.500

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.750
Sylvia Loo   9.500 37.666
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.750
Sylvia Loo   9.500 37.750
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.750
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.750
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.750
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.750
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.500  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.750
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.584
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Valdis Skutans 9.500  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.250
10 37.084 37.084 37.166 37.166 37.168 185.668

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.584
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.084
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.584
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.084
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.166
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.166
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.584
Sylvia Loo   9.250 37.168
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.500
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   9.000
174 36.666 36.668 36.500 36.666 36.416 182.916

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.416
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.666
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov 9.000  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.334
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.668
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.500
Andy Wang   9.500
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov 9.000  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.250
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.666
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Manuela Faller   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.166
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.416
Andy Wang   9.000
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov 9.000  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.500
28 36.666 36.500 36.616 36.416 36.582 182.780

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.250
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.666
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 9.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.000
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.500
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250  
Hui Tong   9.250
Vladimir Karpov 9.250  
Genadijus Gunko   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Manuela Faller   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.416
Sylvia Loo   9.250 36.616
Andy Wang   9.250
Evgeny Imrekov 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun    
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Valdis Skutans 9.250