Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Anapa - Russia on 23 June 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Egor Perepelitsyn - Maria BarykinaRUS246
2.Nikolay Puzyrev - Alexandra VolkovaRUS252
3.Vladislav Dementeev - Sofia AlexeevaRUS193
4.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS254
5.Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina KlimenkoRUS281
6.Dmitry Petrakov - Ekaterina NovikovaRUS247

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRUS272
8. - 9.Yaroslav Omelchenko - Elizaveta VishnivetskayaRUS240
8. - 9.Kirill Tovkach - Julia KurashenkoRUS269
10.Savva Barkovskiy - Alexandra FomenkoRUS173
11.Dmitry Yastrebov - Varvara KocherginaRUS288
12.Konstantin Zaychenko - Ekaterina BuriakRUS207

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Vadim Tomilov - Natalia MazurovaRUS270
13. - 14.Anton Dibrova - Kristina GerasimovaRUS299
15. - 16.Sergey Marushin - Anna LubimovaRUS231
15. - 16.Arseny Shustov - Sofia LugovayaRUS284
17.Daniil Seliverstov - Elizaveta RublevaRUS260
18.Bogdan Kornilov - Diana TrebushevskayaRUS218
19.Nikita Larchenko - Elina AbdullinaRUS225
20. - 21.Denis Karelov - Natalia ErshovaRUS214
20. - 21.Danila Tarakanov - Violetta KarnaushenkoRUS264
22.Valery Emtsev - Zlata SereginaRUS202
23.Oleg Kukushkin - Anastasia VoinkovaRUS221
24.Egor Avershin - Veronika FeshchukRUS167
25.Dmitry Detsiuk - Esmeralda DoroshokRUS195

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Nikita Tarasov - Julia VertievaRUS266
27.Danil Volobuev - Sofia KhisamutdinovaRUS184
28. - 29.Dmitrii Badanov - Sofiia DubeikoRUS298
28. - 29.Nikita Borunov - Julia PasechnikISR300
30. - 31.Viachaslau Sabanski - Maryia NikalaichykBLR166
30. - 31.Timofey Isaychev - Adelina ShyntemirovaRUS213
32. - 35.Vladislav Druzyakin - Arina TsvetkovaRUS200
32. - 35.Artur Eremenko - Liliana TiulegenovaRUS203
32. - 35.Nikita Maksimov - Alisa SokolRUS229
32. - 35.Kirill Puchkov - Arina GrebenshchikovaRUS253
36. - 37.Egor Altukhov - Maria LoshmanovaRUS169
36. - 37.Denis Mironov - Elena YagupovaRUS232
38. - 39.Konstantin Gabelko - Arina KarnaukhovRUS185
38. - 39.Aleksey Orischenko - Anastasya VasilyevaRUS242
40.Kirill Lipatov - Nadezda LyashchenkoRUS226
41.Ivan Nedogonov - Irina KogalenkoRUS236
42.Nikolay Detsiuk - Daria VereshchaginaRUS196
43.Oleg Lavrenchenko - Margarita DoroninaRUS224
44.Danil Gnezdilov - Inna LatkinaRUS188
45. - 46.Evgeniy Azamatov - Elizaveta PolovnevaRUS168
45. - 46.Davyd Lisin - Victoria KrivosheinaRUS227
47.Andrey Denisov - Mariya MakeevaRUS194
48.Vladimir Ignatyev - Julia ZemliakovaRUS211

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 53.Andrey Bezkorovayny - Yulia IlyasovaRUS174
49. - 53.Vladislav Vishlin - Anastasia StoliarovaRUS183
49. - 53.Danil Zhilytsov - Vitalina ShestopalRUS205
49. - 53.Kirill Kundius - Alisa StrelnikovaRUS222
49. - 53.Aleksey Petrin - Anna CherniaevaRUS248
54.Genrih Radaev - Anastasia DemenkovaRUS255
55. - 56.Daniil Babeshko - Regina YusupovaRUS171
55. - 56.Alexandr Kramorenko - Viktoria NevenchanayaRUS220
57. - 58.Daniil Butenko - Anastasia AparinaRUS179
57. - 58.Mikhail Tarasov - Svetlana TimoshatovaRUS265
59. - 62.Danila Panchenko - Anna PonomarenkoRUS244
59. - 62.Bogdan Nemchenko - Sofia NesudimovaRUS290
59. - 62.Egor Balabaev - Ksenia PankovaRUS291
59. - 62.Valery Cherkasov - Veronika RybakovaRUS292
63. - 66.Dmitriy Dobrovolskiy - Amina GomleshkoRUS198
63. - 66.Maxim Svintsitsky - Anastasia SvintsitskayaRUS258
63. - 66.Nikita Feoktistov - Anastasia BelikovaRUS271
63. - 66.Artem Flyagin - Alisa SerovaRUS273
67. - 68.Artem Nikolaev - Daniella NosovaRUS238
67. - 68.Evgeny Kotliarov - Polina PustovayaRUS293
69. - 71.Nikita Gevorgian - Eleonora GrebenkinaRUS186
69. - 71.Aleksandr Dedlovskiy - Maria KrokhinaRUS191
69. - 71.Vladimir Morin - Zlata RepkinaRUS233
72. - 77.Dmitriy Klimin - Polina ZiminaRUS215
72. - 77.Evgeniy Naumenko - Elizaveta TashchilinaRUS235
72. - 77.Egor Tepikin - Karolina KuleshovaRUS268
72. - 77.Evgeniy Shevchuk - Darena ReshetilenkoRUS283
72. - 77.Nikolay Yakovlev - Victoria MushkinaRUS286
72. - 77.Kirill Krasnoborodko - Aleksandra GaidakRUS294
78.Daniil Goncharov - Zlata BarannikRUS190
79. - 80.Vyacheslav Onoprienko - Nelli KurbangulovaRUS241
79. - 80.Timur Meskhi - Alisa VeslovskayaRUS296
81.Daniil Martynovich - Sofia OrzukulovaRUS230
82.Anton Zagrebin - Elizaveta DarsavelidzeRUS206
83. - 85.Gleb Gerasimovich - Arina ZelentsovaRUS187
83. - 85.Aleksandr Parfenov - Yaroslava ShestakovaRUS245
83. - 85.Mikhail Saprykin - Anna NechepurenkoRUS257
86.Aleksey Yaikov - Karina DulimovaRUS285
87.Saveliy Sinkevich - Daria VazhnichaiaRUS262
88. - 89.Anton Tashchilin - Elizaveta IshchenkoRUS267
88. - 89.Pavel Andriukhin - Svetlana GusevaRUS297
90. - 91.Gleb Zakharchenko - Elizaveta FedortsovaRUS209
90. - 91.Eduard Taranovsky - Amalia TaranovskayaRUS287
92.Vladimir Kovaltsov - Anna ChepurinaRUS216
93. - 94.Stefan Rossolov - Vladislava NikolaevaRUS256
93. - 94.Kirill Gunia - Kamilla BabalianRUS295