Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Anapa - Russia on 24 June 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Egor Perepelitsyn - Maria BarykinaRUS340
2.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS347
3.Sergey Marushin - Anna LubimovaRUS327
4.Nikita Larchenko - Elina AbdullinaRUS321
5.Vladislav Dementeev - Sofia AlexeevaRUS293
6.Vadim Tomilov - Natalia MazurovaRUS363
7.Kirill Tovkach - Julia KurashenkoRUS362

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Danil Volobuev - Sofia KhisamutdinovaRUS283
9.Bogdan Kornilov - Diana TrebushevskayaRUS315
10.Savva Barkovskiy - Alexandra FomenkoRUS272
11.Dmitry Petrakov - Ekaterina NovikovaRUS341
12. - 13.Egor Avershin - Veronika FeshchukRUS267
12. - 13.Denis Karelov - Natalia ErshovaRUS311
14.Grigory Guba - Daria RodinaRUS289

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15. - 16.Egor Altukhov - Maria LoshmanovaRUS268
15. - 16.Konstantin Zaychenko - Ekaterina BuriakRUS304
17.Danila Tarakanov - Violetta KarnaushenkoRUS357
18.Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRUS365
19.Arseny Shustov - Sofia LugovayaRUS375
20.Dmitry Yastrebov - Varvara KocherginaRUS379
21.Nikolay Detsiuk - Daria VereshchaginaRUS296
22.Gleb Kozlov - Anastasia GermanRUS314
23.Artem Nikolaev - Daniella NosovaRUS334
24.Kirill Puchkov - Arina GrebenshchikovaRUS346

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Viachaslau Sabanski - Maryia NikalaichykBLR266
25. - 27.Konstantin Gabelko - Arina KarnaukhovRUS284
25. - 27.Nikita Tomilov - Nadezda VakhitovaRUS364
28. - 29.Nikita Maksimov - Alisa SokolRUS325
28. - 29.Daniil Seliverstov - Elizaveta RublevaRUS353
30.Aleksey Petrin - Anna CherniaevaRUS342
31. - 32.Oleg Kukushkin - Anastasia VoinkovaRUS318
31. - 32.Kirill Lipatov - Nadezda LyashchenkoRUS322
33.Saveliy Sinkevich - Daria VazhnichaiaRUS355
34.Danil Gnezdilov - Inna LatkinaRUS287
35.Nikita Tarasov - Julia VertievaRUS359
36. - 37.Aleksey Orischenko - Anastasya VasilyevaRUS337
36. - 37.Maxim Svintsitsky - Anastasia SvintsitskayaRUS351
38. - 39.Alexandr Deviatov - Aelita SadkovaRUS290
38. - 39.Nikita Borunov - Julia PasechnikISR384
40.Dmitry Detsiuk - Esmeralda DoroshokRUS295
41. - 42.Gleb Gerasimovich - Arina ZelentsovaRUS286
41. - 42.Nikita Khromov - Ekaterina BulakhtinaRUS369
43.Mikhail Saprykin - Anna NechepurenkoRUS350
44.Mikhail Tarasov - Svetlana TimoshatovaRUS358
45.Eduard Taranovsky - Amalia TaranovskayaRUS378
46. - 49.Artur Didrov - Veronika KushtevaRUS298
46. - 49.Vladimir Ignatyev - Julia ZemliakovaRUS308
46. - 49.Evgeniy Naumenko - Elizaveta TashchilinaRUS331
46. - 49.Dmitrii Badanov - Sofiia DubeikoRUS383
50.Daniil Butenko - Anastasia AparinaRUS278
51.Eldar Imagulov - Mariana ViunikRUS309

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
52. - 54.Daniil Babeshko - Regina YusupovaRUS270
52. - 54.Alexandr Kramorenko - Viktoria NevenchanayaRUS317
52. - 54.Oleg Lavrenchenko - Margarita DoroninaRUS320
55. - 56.Yakov Mosunov - Victoria VidiasovaRUS380
55. - 56.Danila Broda - Diana BugaevaRUS381
57.Aleksandr Dedlovskiy - Maria KrokhinaRUS291
58. - 59.Artur Eremenko - Liliana TiulegenovaRUS301
58. - 59.Danila Panchenko - Anna PonomarenkoRUS339
60. - 62.Valery Emtsev - Zlata SereginaRUS300
60. - 62.Davyd Lisin - Victoria KrivosheinaRUS323
60. - 62.Nikolay Yakovlev - Victoria MushkinaRUS377
63.Andrey Bezkorovayny - Yulia IlyasovaRUS273
64.Daniil Martynovich - Sofia OrzukulovaRUS326
65. - 66.Andrey Denisov - Mariya MakeevaRUS294
65. - 66.Kirill Kundius - Alisa StrelnikovaRUS319
67.Stefan Rossolov - Vladislava NikolaevaRUS349
68.Anton Tashchilin - Elizaveta IshchenkoRUS360
69.Vyacheslav Onoprienko - Nelli KurbangulovaRUS336
70.Evgeny Kotliarov - Polina PustovayaRUS382
71.Pavel Andriukhin - Svetlana GusevaRUS269
72.Maxim Chulkov - Anastasiia KosovaRUS371
73. - 74.Anton Zagrebin - Elizaveta DarsavelidzeRUS303
73. - 74.Aleksey Yaikov - Karina DulimovaRUS376