Ranking of Senior III Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 10 March 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCZE48300510
2.Marino Riello - Antonella PerinITA40270459
3.Enrico Pratesi - Mariella LandiniITA39240408
4.Ivone Donello - Daniela PupinITA8220374
5.Michael Sipek - Susanne SipekGER45200340
6.Jaroslav Zeman - Petra ZemanovaCZE54180306

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Roberto Furlan - Daniela SattinITA12160272
8. - 9.Roberto Destri - Giuseppina LentiniITA6150255
8. - 9.Emil Gajda - Dorota GajdaPOL13150255
10.Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo ErikaHUN25130221
11.Mikhail Syrytski - Sviatlana SyrytskayaBLR51120204
12.Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGER41110187
13.Massimo Magli - Giovanna FocarelliITA30100170

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAUT990153
15.Peter Gleiszner - Sabine ZwickAUT1480136
16.Rudolf Grad - Sylvia GradAUT1575128
17.Emanuele Di Carlo - Anna ZucchettiITA770119
18.Jiri Cech - Zina CechovaCZE468116
19.Siegfried Klein - Maria KleinGER2266112
20.Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCZE3764109
21.Ivan Benko - Miroslava BenkovaSVK162105
22.Michele Tramutola - Daniela CabriniITA5260102
23.Radomir Mlejnsky - Alice MlejnskaCZE335899
24.Michael Pauser - Claudia MoleczAUT355594
25.Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina SchlossnickelAUT445085

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude KoppAUT325085
27. - 28.Michael Krist - Petra KristGER265085
27. - 28.Andreas Pabst - Christine PabstGER345085
29.Harald Suk - Susanne SukAUT505085
30.Helmut Lindmair - Diana StueberGER295085
31. - 32.Roman Fajkus - Monika FajkusovaCZE114576
31. - 32.Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAUT204576
33. - 34.Miroslav Koula - Jana MichelovaCZE244576
33. - 34.Pavel Slama - Jarmila TrageovaCZE474576
35.Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth KainzAUT554576
36.Roman Skyba - Jana SkybovaCZE464576
37.Heiko Schlage - Bettina SchlageGER434068

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Bohuslav Benysek - Lenka BenyskovaCZE24068
39.Steffen Kniestedt - Antje KniestedtGER234068
40.Gerhard Endres - Ute EndresGER104068
41.Ales Kacafirek - Eva SuchanovaCZE194068
42.Jaromir Stolba - Zuzana StolbovaCZE494068
43.Tomas Marx - Blanka MarxovaCZE313560
44.Michal Taborsky - Irena KrizovaCZE593560
45.Jiri Lerch - Miriam LerchovaCZE283560
46.Zdenek Pleva - Romana KarbanovaCZE583560
47.Uwe Rosenkranz - Marion RosenkranzGER423560
48.Peter Kaplan - Eva KaplanovaCZE213560
49. - 51.Jiri Cinybulk - Vera KrejcovaCZE558
49. - 51.Frantisek Kulhavy - Ladislava KulhavaCZE2758
49. - 51.Milan Pragr - Ivana PragrovaCZE3858
52.Ivo Kreisl - Veronika VaneckovaCZE5658

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailDietmar Brader - Andrea BraderAUT
detailLadislav Guttek - Jana GuttekovaCZE
detailJan Hon - Jaroslava HonovaCZE
detailLadislav Peresty - Sarka PerestaCZE
detailZdenek Tesarik - Dagmar TesarikovaCZE