Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 05 May 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS81300405
2.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS160270364
3.Iakov Predko - Polina AstakhovaRUS115240324
4.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR21220297
5.Sergey Prokhorenko - Anastasia LesnovaRUS163200270
6.Nikita Laba - Marina MakarenkoRUS82180243

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Daniil Pisankin - Arina MarukhinaRUS112160216
8. - 9.Danila Shliakhov - Angelina TsiprushAZE159150202
8. - 9.Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina TikhonovaRUS167150202
10.Nikita Myakshin - Milena PapazianARM22130176
11.Vadim Golokoz - Julia LesnikovaRUS198120162
12.Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika KiorogloRUS153110148

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana BalanMDA188100135
14.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS3990122
15.Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia LytaevaRUS15880108
16.Bogdan Demidenko - Milana BarvinokRUS5575101
17.Maxim Morozov - Anna GromenkoRUS1687094
18.Roman Muximov - Anastasia GontovaRUS976892
19.Ilya Goncharenko - Elizaveta SimonovaRUS526689
20. - 22.Gleb Danilov - Anastasia NarbutikRUS536486
20. - 22.Ivan Grishin - Maria GalankinaRUS1716486
20. - 22.Vasily Masalitin - Anna DimidovaRUS1896486
23.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS495878
24.Vladimir Kotorov - Anna ShevyrevaRUS785574

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Vasily Dunaev - Elizaveta DvurechenskayaRUS595068
26.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRUS1625068
27.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE1965068
28.Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta LeonovaRUS1005068
29.Kirill Tepliakov - Aygul BikbulatovaRUS1365068
30.Andrey Buslovsky - Daria RiabtsevaRUS1645068
31.Karol Plak - Aleksandra WiselkaPOL234561
32. - 33.Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia BolotnikovaRUS274561
32. - 33.Anatoly Nesterov - Angelina DiachkovaRUS1044561
34.Alexandr Petrash - Victoria PetrashRUS1694561
35.Artur Dorodnikov - Daria GorshkovaRUS1654561
36.Ivan Stopychev - Alina DenisenkoRUS1724561
37.Ilya Zubenko - Marina PodbolotovaRUS1874054

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38. - 39.Egor Zelentsov - Maria KleshchevaRUS654054
38. - 39.Arseny Semenov - Kristina MironovaRUS1274054
40.Nikita Kontsevich - Tatiana ZakharovaRUS774054
41.Egor Gibashov - Anna KondrashovaRUS1764054
42.Yury Letiaev - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS864054
43.Stepan Rukosuev - Ekaterina TarnopolskayaRUS1703547
44. - 45.Egor Kachkovsky - Anastasia GavrilovaRUS723547
44. - 45.Sergey Zholkin - Alsu GafurovaRUS1743547
46.Anton Efremov - Julia EliseevaRUS633547
47.Arkady Borshchevsky - Anastasia RyzhkovaRUS383547
48. - 49.Nikita Evchik - Mariya ChernigovskayaRUS603547
48. - 49.Ivan Feklistov - Svetlana SurinaRUS1613547
50.Timur Khalitov - Sofia KolegovaRUS14857
51. - 53.Yury Lobyntsev - Anastasia LobyntsevaRUS8857
51. - 53.Egor Nadrin - Daria BuevichRUS9857
51. - 53.Daniil Sobolev - Maria KozlovaRUS13157
54.Stanislav Barkov - Irina MeliukovaRUS3557
55.Sergey Blinov - Anna GromovaRUS3757
56.Maksim Makarov - Maria MolchanovaRUS18057

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMikhail Yarysh - Natalia TsyranovaRUS