Ranking of Senior III Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Pieve Di Cento - Italy on 04 November 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Bruno Lazzareschi - Ida ZottaITA177300405
2.Maurizio Bartolini - Serenella RecchiaITA114270364
3.Ruggero Piazza - Stefania SteccoITA90240324
4.Mauro Sartori - Paola LacchiniITA196220297
5.Marcello Lapi - Mara FogliettiITA159200270
6.Aldo Lurani - Cinzia PagliaricciITA50180243

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Ivone Donello - Daniela PupinITA46160216
7. - 8.Giacomo Guglielmi - Manola PrioriITA231160216
9.Silvano Guindani - Mariagrazia FrosiITA14140189
10.Aldo Mazzi - Roberta PisacaneITA86130176
11.Michael Sipek - Susanne SipekGER141120162
12.Salvatore Imbellone - Loredana De ZioITA117110148

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Antonio Siviero - mara bardellaITA37100135
13. - 14.Alessandro Urci - Fabiana BazzaniITA142100135
15.Antonio Mario Montanini - Emanuela ZaramellaITA21880108
16.Marco Melilli - Paola CacciaITA10875101
17. - 18.Matteo De Gregorio - Bernardina AufieroITA547094
17. - 18.Philippe Quinet - Patricia Lauble QuinetFRA987094
19. - 20.Giuseppe Del Vecchio - Petita De AngelisITA436689
19. - 20.Loris De Pellegrin - Donatella NicolettiITA2096689
21.Michele Tramutola - Daniela CabriniITA516284
22. - 23.Romeo Angelini - Rita FogliaITA256081
22. - 23.Alfonso Cuomo - Carmela RoncaITA1056081
24.Pietro Locatelli - Umberta MondiniITA1835574
25.Graziano Agostini - Gabriella GrecoITA1465068

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Achille Roberto - Roberta StocchiITA1675068
27. - 29.Marcello Grimaldi - Rosa FirettoITA525068
27. - 29.Alberto Ferrari - Mara BassissiITA845068
27. - 29.Renato Vettorato - Lorena MinanteITA1525068
30. - 31.Massimo Boschetto - Patrizia BioloITA1445068
30. - 31.Massimiliano Lunardi - Francesca CastegnaroITA2085068
32. - 34.Giuseppe De Martino - Almerina MolinaroliITA684561
32. - 34.Luigi Pirilli - Elisabetta MenzicaITA1404561
32. - 34.Eduardo De Marco - Anna ViscardiITA2224561
35. - 36.Giovanni Battista Vitale - Patrizia VaggelliITA1474561
35. - 36.Federico Tomaselli - Simonetta GalantiniITA1784561
37. - 38.Vincenzo Carrara - Rita PorroITA914054
37. - 38.Carlo Niero - Cinzia RombolottoITA1194054
39. - 40.CORRADO ACETTI - TIZIANA BUSATOITA584054
39. - 40.Roberto Mozzachiodi - Patrizia BavuttiITA2144054
41. - 44.Claudio Mocellini - Marzia RighettiITA734054
41. - 44.Mauro Manessi - Luisa NavaITA854054
41. - 44.Andrea Rigon - Sara BogoniITA1104054
41. - 44.Claudio Salvadorini - Franca BenciniITA2304054
45. - 46.Roberto Cervellini - Claudia BoniITA833547
45. - 46.Sergio Paci - Fabrizia AgostinelliITA2173547
47.Giovanni De Luca - Paola BevilacquaITA753547
48.Kurt Rechsteiner - Heide-Maria SchaeferSUI1123547

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.piero travisi - Catia FalchettiITA20757
50. - 53.Moreno Masotti - Graziella MorettiITA4957
50. - 53.Stefan Mezera - Sonja MezeraAUT10957
50. - 53.Massimo Sbordoni - Manola PetriachiITA13457
50. - 53.Marco Bolzan - Maria BernaITA19157
54.Giancarlo Avaltroni - Orietta RaffaelliITA17657
55.Gaetano Cora' - Mirna ToffaninITA21257
56.Luciano Vomiero - Laura Dalla Monta'ITA16557
57.Giorgio Gualandi - Antonella GamberiniITA14357
58.Massimo Alfonsi - Patrizia RamunnoITA12857
59.Paolo Sambugaro - Marisa MastellaITA8857
60. - 61.Glen Shenton - Isabelle ShentonCAN1757
60. - 61.Claudio Romagnoli - Rossella BonelliITA19057
62.Federico Bragato - grazia ceratoITA13857
63.Antonio Sorgato - Marilena VolpatoITA18457
64. - 65.Stefano Tonidandel - Barbara Curro DossiITA22157
64. - 65.Enzo Ugo Alfonso GARGARO - Iola PICCIRILLIITA37757
66. - 68.Aldo Vuerich - Marzia LirussiITA1857
66. - 68.Carlo Lepore - Maria Teresa FortunatoITA7257
66. - 68.Paolo Carmignato - Elena VisentiniITA19857
69.Massimo Temperini - Agata Agri'ITA4057
70. - 73.Benvenuto Roncato - Rosella MartinITA2357
70. - 73.Umberto Danielli - Margherita BisolITA6457
70. - 73.Mauro Lunardi - Camilla TamiazzoITA13657
70. - 73.Leo Gloriano Spimi - Mariella PaciITA15357
74. - 75.Loris Stella - Maria BonafiniITA9757
74. - 75.Marco Rossotti - Laura Emma BonamicoITA18257
76. - 77.Carlo Cadorin - Carla GiacomazzoITA10357
76. - 77.Renato Bedin - Maria Grazia BrandoleseITA13557
78. - 79.Silvano Cacciavillani - Luisella TosettoITA8757
78. - 79.Corrado Franzoso - Brunella FinottiITA8957

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMarco Viviani - Luisa PistoniITA
detailRoberto Onori - Rita De BiaseITA
detailPaolo Bellugi - Liana MatteiniITA
detailMarco Mantengoli - Annarosa CraigheroITA
detailRaffaele Bardella - Paola PicciniITA
detailTiziano Giugni - Patrizia NardiniITA
detailLuigino Pedron - Francesca GiacominiITA
detailLanfranco Cecere - Rosa PipolaITA
detailPaolo Cisamolo - Rossana CapraraITA
detailRenato Sibillo - Anna CartiniITA