Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 16 September 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS43300600
2.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA69270540
3.Tomer Zveniatsky - Stefany TzukermanISR68240480
4.Kristers Smits - Elizabeth ShlimovichUSA56220440
5.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS44200400
6.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS71180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly JanesENG6160320
8.Dmitri Borovski - Alisa AlexandrovaFIN3150300
9.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE8140280
10.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK9130260
11. - 12.Egor Filev - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS15120240
11. - 12.Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU59120240

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Eyal Ately - Karin KaykovISR1100200
14.Nikita Babaev - Michelle BrombergCAN290180
15.Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla AnuszkiewiczPOL3280160
16. - 18.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER2375150
16. - 18.Mario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCZE2675150
16. - 18.Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia BarinovaRUS7075150
19.Ariel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR6466132
20.Mads Friis Lassen - Alva GerreDEN3564128
21.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS1062124
22.Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS2960120
23. - 24.Ethan Brock - Jasmine SaundersENG758116
23. - 24.Rasmus Lang - Mirjam KochEST3458116

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Dominik Drabik - Karolin OmastovaSVK1450100
26.Pavel Mandlik - Sarah JohannesovaCZE3750100
27.Novak Istvan - Sebesi DaniellaHUN4550100
28.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL1850100
29.Artem Firsov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS7250100
30.Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela NetolickaCZE1350100
31. - 32.Mikita Senin - Alexandra BuzukBLR514590
31. - 32.Mark Ziv - Adar MoshaofISR674590
33.Martin Hlawiczka - Joanna SknourilCZE204590
34.Stanislav Kuban - Sofia GelienovaSVK304590
35. - 36.Ian Shlain - Biata Shindel GensonISR534590
35. - 36.Volodymyr Zhemelko - Sofiia VantukhUKR664590
37.Filip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE114080
38.Daniel Boruvka - Barbora BoruvkovaCZE54080
39.Martin Suhr Moordieck - Emma Rise AdrianDEN414080
40. - 42.David Jodl - Klara FaltusovaCZE244080
40. - 42.Krystof Pallas - Hana HendrychovaCZE464080
40. - 42.Richard Rambousek - Veronika BulirovaCZE494080
43.Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE403570
44.Tomas Kvapil - Ellen MusilovaCZE333570
45. - 46.Lukas Martinek - Beata DuchkovaCZE383570
45. - 46.Ilya Shibaev - Marina SkorikovaRUS543570
47. - 48.Alexandr Kneschke - Evelina DoniciCZE273570
47. - 48.Daniel Slovak - Kristyna LinhovaCZE553570

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Artem Mikhaylov - Marina SamsonovaRUS39510
50.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED60510
51.Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE17510
52.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS63510
53.Itay Shaktman - Revital ElhararISR52510
54.Tomas Munzar - Eliska MottlovaCZE42510
55. - 56.Lukas Hosek - Veronika DobrozemskaCZE22510
55. - 56.Jan Vild - Sofie EpsteinovaCZE61510
57.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE31510
58.Josef Paral - Adela FischerovaCZE47510
59.Daniil Ketov - Lea MirmovGER25510
60. - 61.Lukas Kolar - Jasmin AffasovaCZE28510
60. - 61.Daniel Provaznik - Veronika FlorianovaCZE48510
62.Jan Flachs - Leontina JelinkovaCZE16510
63. - 64.Tomas Cimr - Veronika NovakovaCZE12510
63. - 64.Vojtech Vrablik - Klara HavlovaCZE62510
65.Adam Bortlik - Adela DolezalovaCZE4510
66.Dominik Hodny - Nikola WaldhauserovaCZE21510
67.Tomas Ryva - Lenka KalendovaCZE50510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailDaniel Makovec - Michaela BorovkovaCZE
detailErik Heer - Juliane EngelkeGER
detailJakub Zaoralek - Barbora KolmanovaCZE