Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Sochi - Russia on 28 June 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA112300450
2.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR207270405
3.Danila Shliakhov - Angelina TsiprushAZE205240360
4.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS142220330
5.Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina TikhonovaRUS163200300
6.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS208180270

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Timur Filatov - Almira AlexanianRUS164160240
8.Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia AllikasRUS193150225
9.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB184140210
10.Artem Firsov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS210130195
11.Anton Peredery - Olesja BobrovaLAT111120180
12.Andrey Buslovsky - Daria RiabtsevaRUS186110165

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 15.Prokhor Proshin - Anna BreusenkoRUS156100150
13. - 15.Gleb Yukhimenko - Ilsina KhasanovaRUS167100150
13. - 15.Matvey Sevridov - Dina DementievaRUS209100150
16.Denis Zaykin - Alexandra ZagnetievaRUS12875112
17. - 19.Aristarh Druzhinin - Elvira DolgopolovaRUS12570105
17. - 19.Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS13870105
17. - 19.Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina KlimenkoRUS20470105
20.Kamil Fakhrislamov - Alexandra SushentsovaRUS1706496
21.Nikita Mitrokhin - Milana MataevaRUS1476293
22.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya SpirinaAZE1136090
23.Dmitry Kostyuk - Alina ChaykaRUS1395887
24.Konstantin Kobzev - Margarita MironovaRUS1815582
25.Vladimir Vostrikov - Natalia RiazantsevaRUS2025075

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Ivan Pavlov - Valeria RomanovaRUS1525075
26. - 27.Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta LeonovaRUS2015075
28.Akhmet-ali Kemaloglu - Anastasia VolkovaRUS1875075
29. - 31.Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina BozhukhinaRUS1885075
29. - 31.Mikhail Pavlov - Darina ChukinaRUS1925075
29. - 31.Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia BorisovaRUS1965075
32. - 33.Dmitry Andreev - Alexandra ElistratovaRUS1154568
32. - 33.Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria MizgertRUS1264568
34. - 35.Alexander Karlov - Veronika PopovaRUS1334568
34. - 35.Danila Tarakanov - Violetta KarnaushenkoRUS1624568
36. - 37.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Veronika VysloukhRUS1784568
36. - 37.Ivan Ilin - Yana KrvashyanRUS1954568
38. - 39.Denis Vlasov - Elizaveta BredisRUS1754060
38. - 39.Danila Karmanov - Polina ShvedovaRUS2064060
40.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta ReshetovaRUS1234060
41. - 42.Alexandr Samokhin - Ekaterina KolotovkinaRUS1584060
41. - 42.Alexandr Osipov - Sofia ShpachinskayaRUS1824060
43. - 44.Rustam Yakubov - Darina SultanbekovaRUS1683552
43. - 44.Vladislav Soskov - Alina RatinaRUS1853552
45.Anton Karmakov - Alina ShapovalovaRUS1343552
46.Leonid Nedvigin - Anzhelika ZernovaRUS1503552
47.Artem Mikhaylov - Marina SamsonovaRUS1483552
48.Nikolay Detsiuk - Daria VereshchaginaRUS1893552
49.Oleg Kukushkin - Anastasia VoinkovaRUS18058

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Danil Smirnov - Lidia IllarionovaRUS16058
51. - 53.Maksim Matveev - Alisa StegarevaRUS14558
51. - 53.Egor Naumov - Sofia ShendelRUS14958
51. - 53.Roman Frolov - Irina YankelevichRUS16558
54. - 56.Andrey Karpov - Viktoria KonevaRUS13558
54. - 56.Vadim Sadykov - Ekaterina ShumilinaRUS15758
54. - 56.Vladimir Ignatyev - Julia ZemliakovaRUS19858
57. - 58.Daniil Volgin - Uliana DegtiarevaRUS12058
57. - 58.Alexandr Liutsius - Alena VasilevskayaRUS14358
59.Andrey Sologub - Irina ShakhnazarovaRUS17958
60. - 61.Eldar Suleimanov - Daria VerkinaRUS16158
60. - 61.Aleksei Shulaev - Polina TretyakovaRUS19158
62.Nikita Ziukov - Sofia OkhremenkoRUS13058
63. - 66.Ilya Isakov - Daria FofanovaRUS13258
63. - 66.Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia TodorovaRUS15158
63. - 66.Ilya Shibaev - Marina SkorikovaRUS16658
63. - 66.Ilya Lutokhin - Olesia ZarubinaRUS17158
67.Konstantin Kotenev - Alisa KonovalovaRUS14058
68.Timur Yakimovskiy - Aleksandra ShishkinaUZB18358
69. - 72.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS11758
69. - 72.Sergey Bystriakov - Baleriya ZvyagintseaRUS11858
69. - 72.Egor Nikitin - Valeria ShtremRUS19958
69. - 72.Vladislav Nadyrov - Daria BazekinaRUS20358
73.Stanislav Barkov - Irina MeliukovaRUS17258
74.Pavel Baboshkin - Alexandra GrinkivRUS17758
75.Vladimir Kozeev - Elizaveta TokarevaRUS13758
76. - 78.Timofey Isaychev - Adelina ShyntemirovaRUS13158
76. - 78.Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina BaranovaRUS14158
76. - 78.Ivan Pikulya - Marya LyubitenkoRUS15358
79.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Anastasiya RazdaybedinaRUS20058
80.Nikita Serebriakov - Alexandra SysRUS15958

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81. - 82.Vladimir Bazylnikov - Anastasiya ZhuchenkoRUS11658
81. - 82.Dmitry Detsiuk - Esmeralda DoroshokRUS12458
83. - 85.Nikita Vinokurov - Elizaveta TatarintsevaRUS11958
83. - 85.Igor Klokov - Alexandra StartsevaRUS13658
83. - 85.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS16958
86.Roman Starushko - Alisa KovalenkoRUS19458
87. - 89.Mihail Grishaev - Stefania VyzhanovaRUS12258
87. - 89.Alexey Makarov - Polina TroitskayaRUS14458
87. - 89.Konstantin Rukavishnikov - Valeriia FedorovaRUS19058
90.Denis Zuev - Maria SotnikovaRUS12958
91.Pavel Kozhukhar - Daria AnisimovaRUS19758
92.Aleksei Grishaev - Daria GalkinaRUS12158
93.Ilia Pinigin - Diana TolmachevaRUS15458
94.Andrey Tepliakov - Maria GushchinaRUS17358
95.Alexandr Petrov - Aleksandra ShatovaRUS17458
96.Vladislav Emtsov - Maria LebedevaRUS12758
97.Leonid Alexandrin - Alena MatiukhinaRUS11423