Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 17 November 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS344300645
2.Wang Tian - HE JieruoCHN371270580
3.Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE326240516
4.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT324220473
5.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA341200430
6.Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL306180387

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Eddi Neufert - Nastasja GolantGER345160344
8.Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaRUS364150322
9.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS362140301
10. - 11.Alexandros Saoulidis - Orha Andreea AlexandraGRE354130280
10. - 11.Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU367130280
12. - 13.Tomas Boldis - Marie GlistovaCZE305110236
12. - 13.Matvey Sevridov - Dina DementievaRUS356110236

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Erik Wittenbeck - Andrea FaginGER37290194
15. - 16.Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAUT34280172
15. - 16.Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLAT36680172
17. - 19.Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria LassakPOL30470150
17. - 19.Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna HalstsianUKR32170150
17. - 19.Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRUS35970150
20.Oleg Streletsky - Angelina NedbailoRUS36064138
21.Pavel Shchepletsov - Alina KhrometskovaRUS35762133
22.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA31360129
23. - 24.Comsa Dragos-Marian - Alexandra Cristina BujorROU31558125
23. - 24.Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRUS33758125

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Nal Lakic - Jasna PotocarSLO37650108
26.Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSUI32850108
27.Martin Hlawiczka - Joanna SknourilCZE32750108
28. - 29.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRUS33950108
28. - 29.Grigory Tereshchenko - Yadviga BanshchikovaRUS36350108
30. - 31.Nagy Mark - Unger FanniHUN34350108
30. - 31.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO35550108
32.Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMDA3104597
33. - 34.Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna VasilishinaRUS3124597
33. - 34.Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUKR3294597
35.Antone Costinel Ionut - Coman Elena AlexandraROU3014597
36.Victor Dulac - Anisa FarhiBEL3174597
37.Gustav Imanuel Skovbon - Kiss LucaDEN3584086
38. - 39.Heinz-Christoph Lode - Anabel Amira SeidelAUT3384086
38. - 39.Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRUS3504086
40. - 41.Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE3164086
40. - 41.Casper Kopec - Magdalena TrepaAUT3364086
42. - 43.Gal Krisztian - Loch JazminHUN3204086
42. - 43.Valentin Grigoras - Danila Alexandra IoanaROU3694086
44.Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria AlexiaROU3033575
45. - 46.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST3313575
45. - 46.Donovan Kirrane - Hannah KellyIRL3753575
47.Aidar Khusaenov - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS3333575
48.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA3683575

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Drumen Andreea AlexandraROU307511
49. - 50.Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE319511
51.Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCZE318511
52.Vojtech Stritesky - Michaela NetolickaCZE361511
53.Dominik Indro - Liana FerjancovaSVK330511
54.Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCZE334511
55. - 57.Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCZE309511
55. - 57.Marks Cimermanis - Evelina ZelcaLAT314511
55. - 57.Oliver Gratzer - Lucia PrivarovaSVK325511
58.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAUT302511
59. - 61.Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija HoffmeisterSUI351511
59. - 61.Zgriba Darius-Nicolae - Mosoni Andreea-CristinaROU373511
59. - 61.Pavel Skalicky - Vanesa HolikovaCZE379511
62.Moritz Buettner - Emily MatthiesGER308511
63.Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSRB349511
64.Simon Ruhrlinger - Lena EngelAUT353511
65.Matteo Orlandi - Amina BragoniITA348511
66.Jelle Goubet - Katzenbauer Noah-MariaNED323511
67.Marc Ginger - Annelie SiegleGER322511
68.Filip Kapitan - Jolana VejrostovaCZE332511
69.Luke Walsh - Hayleigh MillerIRL380511
70. - 71.Daniel Provaznik - Veronika FlorianovaCZE352511
70. - 71.Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy BoyleIRL377511

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailFilip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE
detailDusan Kocar - Sarlota RudyCZE
detailRudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE
detailEvgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS
detailDavide Cotroneo - Valentina CorradiITA
detailPop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa LupseAUT

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailNovak Istvan - Sebesi DaniellaHUN