Scores Under 21 Ten Dance

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Ljubljana - Slovenia on 04 November 2017

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
44 33.042 33.332 33.082 32.916 33.167 32.751 33.034 32.334 32.500 33.191 329.349 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.167 8.375 8.250 8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500   8.500 33.042
Per Palmgren   7.750   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250   7.500  
Phil Lee 8.250   8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.500   8.250  
Natasa Ambroz   8.500   8.500
Roman Mayer 8.250   8.000  
Robert Bogaart   8.500   8.250
Horst Beer 8.500   8.750  
Martin Odstrcil 8.250   8.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.250   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.666
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500 33.332
Per Palmgren   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.250  
Natasa Ambroz   8.500
Roman Mayer 8.250  
Robert Bogaart   8.500
Horst Beer 8.500  
Martin Odstrcil 8.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.416
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 33.082
Per Palmgren   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.500  
Natasa Ambroz   8.250
Roman Mayer 8.250  
Robert Bogaart   8.500
Horst Beer 8.500  
Martin Odstrcil 8.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 32.916
Per Palmgren   7.250
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.500  
Natasa Ambroz   8.250
Roman Mayer 8.250  
Robert Bogaart   8.500
Horst Beer 8.500  
Martin Odstrcil 8.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.292 8.292 8.333 8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500   8.500 33.167
Per Palmgren   7.500   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500   7.750  
Phil Lee 8.750   8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.500   8.500  
Natasa Ambroz   8.500   8.500
Roman Mayer 8.250   8.250  
Robert Bogaart   8.500   8.500
Horst Beer 8.500   8.250  
Martin Odstrcil 8.250   8.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750   8.500

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.167 8.125 8.167 8.292
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500   8.250   32.751
Per Palmgren 7.250   7.250  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750   8.750  
Sandra Homans   8.500   8.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.500   8.500  
Roman Mayer   8.000   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.250   8.500  
Horst Beer   8.250   8.500
Martin Odstrcil   8.250   8.500
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.750   7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.334
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500   33.034
Per Palmgren 7.000  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans   8.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.500  
Horst Beer   8.250
Martin Odstrcil   8.250
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.334
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   32.334
Per Palmgren 7.250  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans   8.500
Natasa Ambroz 8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.250  
Horst Beer   8.000
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.166
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500   32.500
Per Palmgren 7.250  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans   8.500
Natasa Ambroz 8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.500  
Horst Beer   7.750
Martin Odstrcil   8.500
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.400 8.250 8.208 8.333
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500   8.500   33.191
Per Palmgren 7.250   7.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500   7.750
Phil Lee 8.500   8.750  
Sandra Homans   8.500   8.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.500   8.000  
Roman Mayer   8.000   8.250
Robert Bogaart 8.500   8.250  
Horst Beer   8.250   8.250
Martin Odstrcil   8.500   8.500
Vladimir Krivosheev 8.000   8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750   8.500
4 31.625 30.918 31.500 31.500 32.067 32.667 32.000 32.000 32.166 32.458 318.901 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.833 8.000 7.750 8.042
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000   8.250 31.625
Per Palmgren   7.000   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000   7.250  
Phil Lee 8.750   8.000  
Sandra Homans 8.000   7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000   8.250
Roman Mayer 8.000   8.000  
Robert Bogaart   8.000   8.000
Horst Beer 8.000   8.250  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250   7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.584
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 30.918
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000  
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   8.250
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.750  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.400 16.100
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 31.500
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee 9.000  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   8.250
Horst Beer 8.000  
Martin Odstrcil 7.750  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 31.500
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000  
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.000  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 8.000  
Martin Odstrcil 7.750  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.917 8.150 7.958 8.042
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750   7.750 32.067
Per Palmgren   6.750   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250   7.250  
Phil Lee 8.750   9.000  
Sandra Homans 8.000   8.250  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000   8.250
Roman Mayer 7.750   7.750  
Robert Bogaart   8.000   8.250
Horst Beer 8.000   8.000  
Martin Odstrcil 7.750   7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000   9.000

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.125 8.125 8.250 8.167
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   8.250   32.667
Per Palmgren 7.500   7.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500   7.750
Phil Lee 8.750   8.750  
Sandra Homans   8.000   8.250
Natasa Ambroz 8.000   8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.250   8.250
Robert Bogaart 8.250   8.250  
Horst Beer   8.500   8.250
Martin Odstrcil   7.750   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev 8.000   8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.084
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   32.000
Per Palmgren 7.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   8.250
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.000
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   32.000
Per Palmgren 7.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   8.250
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 15.916
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   32.166
Per Palmgren 7.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   8.000
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.250 8.083 8.083 8.042
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   8.000   32.458
Per Palmgren 7.750   7.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000   8.000
Phil Lee 9.000   8.750  
Sandra Homans   8.000   8.250
Natasa Ambroz 8.250   7.750  
Roman Mayer   8.000   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.000   8.250  
Horst Beer   8.000   8.000
Martin Odstrcil   7.750   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev 8.250   8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750   8.500
12 31.750 31.734 31.332 31.466 31.634 31.192 30.616 30.984 30.434 30.042 311.184 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.750 7.833 7.792 8.375
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250   8.500 31.750
Per Palmgren   7.000   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250   7.250  
Phil Lee 8.500   8.500  
Sandra Homans 7.500   7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   8.250   8.250
Roman Mayer 7.250   7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.750   8.250
Horst Beer 8.000   7.750  
Martin Odstrcil 8.000   8.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.900
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 31.734
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.000  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   8.000
Horst Beer 8.000  
Martin Odstrcil 8.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.416
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 31.332
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.000  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   8.000
Horst Beer 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil 8.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.800
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 31.466
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   8.000
Horst Beer 8.000  
Martin Odstrcil 8.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.792 8.000 7.792 8.050
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000   8.250 31.634
Per Palmgren   6.750   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250   7.500  
Phil Lee 8.500   8.250  
Sandra Homans 7.750   7.250  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.250   7.500  
Robert Bogaart   8.250   8.500
Horst Beer 8.000   8.250  
Martin Odstrcil 8.000   8.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.500

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.900 7.625 8.000 7.667
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   7.750   31.192
Per Palmgren 6.500   6.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250   7.250
Phil Lee 8.750   8.750  
Sandra Homans   7.000   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 8.000   8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.500   7.250
Robert Bogaart 7.750   8.000  
Horst Beer   7.750   7.750
Martin Odstrcil   7.750   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250   7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.700 14.916
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   30.616
Per Palmgren 6.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans   7.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   7.500
Martin Odstrcil   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.900 15.084
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   30.984
Per Palmgren 6.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.250
Martin Odstrcil   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.600 14.834
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   30.434
Per Palmgren 6.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans   7.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.750 7.375 7.542 7.375
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   7.250   30.042
Per Palmgren 6.250   6.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250   7.250
Phil Lee 8.250   8.500  
Sandra Homans   7.250   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 8.000   8.250  
Roman Mayer   7.500   7.500
Robert Bogaart 7.750   7.500  
Horst Beer   7.250   7.000
Martin Odstrcil   7.250   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250   7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   7.750   7.750
42 31.434 31.216 31.316 31.216 31.042 30.850 30.950 30.434 30.450 30.625 309.533 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.542 8.200 7.542 8.150
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250   8.250 31.434
Per Palmgren   6.500   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500   6.750  
Phil Lee 8.250   8.250  
Sandra Homans 7.500   7.250  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.750   7.750  
Robert Bogaart   8.250   8.250
Horst Beer 8.250   8.250  
Martin Odstrcil 7.000   7.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev   8.000   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 16.300
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 31.216
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   8.250
Horst Beer 8.000  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 16.400
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 31.316
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   8.250
Horst Beer 8.000  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 16.300
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500 31.216
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500  
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans 7.500  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   8.250
Horst Beer 7.750  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.417 8.150 7.375 8.100
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000   8.000 31.042
Per Palmgren   6.250   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500   6.750  
Phil Lee 8.250   8.250  
Sandra Homans 7.250   7.250  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.500   7.250  
Robert Bogaart   8.500   8.250
Horst Beer 7.750   7.500  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250   7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.750   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750   8.500

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.050 7.333 8.050 7.417
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   8.000   30.850
Per Palmgren 6.500   6.500  
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250   6.500
Phil Lee 8.500   8.500  
Sandra Homans   7.250   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 7.750   7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.500   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.250   8.250  
Horst Beer   8.000   7.750
Martin Odstrcil   7.000   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.750   7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000   8.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 14.750
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   30.950
Per Palmgren 6.250  
Michelle Abildtrup   6.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.250
Robert Bogaart 8.250  
Horst Beer   8.000
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 14.334
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   30.434
Per Palmgren 6.250  
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans   7.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.250
Robert Bogaart 8.500  
Horst Beer   7.500
Martin Odstrcil   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 14.250
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   30.450
Per Palmgren 6.250  
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans   6.500
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.250
Robert Bogaart 8.250  
Horst Beer   7.500
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.000 7.333 8.000 7.292
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   7.750   30.625
Per Palmgren 6.250   6.250  
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750   6.500
Phil Lee 8.750   8.750  
Sandra Homans   7.000   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 7.750   7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.500   7.500
Robert Bogaart 8.250   8.000  
Horst Beer   7.500   7.500
Martin Odstrcil   7.000   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.750   7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250   7.750
5 30.250 29.584 30.034 30.050 30.196 31.084 32.050 31.334 31.000 32.242 307.824 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.542 7.583 7.500 7.625
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500   7.250 30.250
Per Palmgren   7.000   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.750   6.750  
Phil Lee 8.000   8.250  
Sandra Homans 7.500   7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750   8.000
Roman Mayer 8.000   8.250  
Robert Bogaart   8.000   8.250
Horst Beer 7.750   7.500  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250   7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.750   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 14.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000 29.584
Per Palmgren   6.500
Michelle Abildtrup 6.750  
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.200
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250 30.034
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500  
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 15.300
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500 30.050
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500  
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.700 7.600 7.458 7.438
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250   7.250 30.196
Per Palmgren   6.000   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.250   6.500  
Phil Lee 8.250   8.250  
Sandra Homans 7.500   7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.750   8.000  
Robert Bogaart   8.000   8.000
Horst Beer 7.500   7.500  
Martin Odstrcil 7.500   7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.750   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.750

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.750 7.917 7.667 7.750
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   7.500   31.084
Per Palmgren 6.750   7.000  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250   7.000
Phil Lee 8.250   8.000  
Sandra Homans   7.500   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 8.500   8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.500   8.250
Robert Bogaart 7.750   8.000  
Horst Beer   8.000   7.750
Martin Odstrcil   8.000   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250   7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 15.750
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   32.050
Per Palmgren 6.750  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans   7.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.500  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.750
Martin Odstrcil   8.000
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.834
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   31.334
Per Palmgren 7.000  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.250
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.750
Martin Odstrcil   8.000
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 15.584
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   31.000
Per Palmgren 6.750  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans   7.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.500  
Roman Mayer   8.250
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.500
Martin Odstrcil   8.000
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.042 8.042 8.200 7.958
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   8.250   32.242
Per Palmgren 7.250   7.000  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250   7.250
Phil Lee 8.500   8.250  
Sandra Homans   8.000   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.250   8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.250   8.250
Robert Bogaart 8.250   8.250  
Horst Beer   8.000   7.750
Martin Odstrcil   8.000   8.000
Vladimir Krivosheev 8.000   8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750   8.500
20 30.917 30.584 30.500 30.584 31.291 30.284 29.634 29.918 29.834 29.916 303.462 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.750 7.792 7.667 7.708
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750   7.500 30.917
Per Palmgren   7.750   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   7.500  
Phil Lee 8.000   8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.000   7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500   7.250
Roman Mayer 7.750   7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.750   8.000
Horst Beer 8.500   8.500  
Martin Odstrcil 7.500   7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.500   7.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250 30.584
Per Palmgren   7.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750  
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 6.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.250  
Robert Bogaart   7.500
Horst Beer 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 15.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500 30.500
Per Palmgren   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750  
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans 6.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.250  
Robert Bogaart   7.250
Horst Beer 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 30.584
Per Palmgren   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000  
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans 6.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.250  
Robert Bogaart   7.500
Horst Beer 8.250  
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.750 8.000 7.708 7.833
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250   8.250 31.291
Per Palmgren   7.750   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   7.750  
Phil Lee 8.500   8.500  
Sandra Homans 7.750   7.250  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.500   7.250  
Robert Bogaart   8.250   8.000
Horst Beer 7.500   8.000  
Martin Odstrcil 7.500   7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.500   7.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500   8.250

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.500 7.542 7.792 7.450
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   7.250   30.284
Per Palmgren 7.000   7.250  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500   7.250
Phil Lee 9.000   8.750  
Sandra Homans   7.000   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 7.750   8.250  
Roman Mayer   7.500   7.250
Robert Bogaart 7.750   7.750  
Horst Beer   8.250   8.500
Martin Odstrcil   7.000   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500   7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000   8.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.800 14.834
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   29.634
Per Palmgren 6.750  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans   6.750
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.250
Robert Bogaart 7.500  
Horst Beer   8.250
Martin Odstrcil   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   7.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 14.834
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   29.918
Per Palmgren 6.750  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans   6.750
Natasa Ambroz 7.500  
Roman Mayer   7.000
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   8.000
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 14.584
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   29.834
Per Palmgren 6.750  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans   6.750
Natasa Ambroz 7.500  
Roman Mayer   6.750
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   7.750
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.500 7.375 7.583 7.458
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   7.500   29.916
Per Palmgren 6.750   7.000  
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500   7.500
Phil Lee 8.000   8.500  
Sandra Homans   6.750   6.750
Natasa Ambroz 7.750   7.500  
Roman Mayer   6.750   7.250
Robert Bogaart 7.750   7.750  
Horst Beer   8.000   8.000
Martin Odstrcil   7.250   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250   7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.000   8.000

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
44 31.500 31.584 31.750 31.084 31.834 31.334 31.082 31.084 30.750 31.500 313.502

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 15.250
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   31.500
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.500  
Natasa Ambroz   8.250
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.000
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 15.250
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   31.584
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.750  
Natasa Ambroz   8.250
Roman Mayer 8.250  
Robert Bogaart   7.250
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 15.500
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   31.750
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.500  
Natasa Ambroz   8.250
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   8.000
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.000
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   31.084
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.250  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.250
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 15.584
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500   31.834
Per Palmgren   7.250
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.500  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   8.500
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   8.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 31.334
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500  
Phil Lee   8.750
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.250  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 8.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.416
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 31.082
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 8.250  
Horst Beer   7.250
Martin Odstrcil 8.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.584
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 31.084
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.250  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 8.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 15.334
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 30.750
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 8.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.666
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 31.500
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   8.250
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.250  
Horst Beer   7.250
Martin Odstrcil 8.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  
4 30.600 30.666 30.500 30.850 30.250 30.418 30.582 31.050 30.916 30.916 306.748

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.100
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   30.600
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.000  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   8.000
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 14.666
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   30.666
Per Palmgren   6.500
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.250  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   8.000
Horst Beer 7.000  
Martin Odstrcil   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 14.666
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   30.500
Per Palmgren   6.500
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.250  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   7.500
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.100
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   30.850
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 8.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   8.000
Horst Beer 7.000  
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 14.500
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   30.250
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.000  
Martin Odstrcil   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.334
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 30.418
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.500  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 15.416
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 30.582
Per Palmgren   7.250
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 15.800
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 31.050
Per Palmgren   7.250
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 15.666
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 30.916
Per Palmgren   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.250
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.416
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 30.916
Per Palmgren   7.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750  
Phil Lee   7.750
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.250  
42 30.334 29.916 30.216 29.984 29.584 30.316 30.066 29.850 30.400 30.516 301.182

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 14.500
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   30.334
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup   6.000
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 8.250  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 13.916
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   29.916
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.500  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   7.000
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 14.300
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   30.216
Per Palmgren   5.750
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 8.500  
Sandra Homans 8.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   7.250
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.584 14.400
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   29.984
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 7.750  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.584 14.000
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   29.584
Per Palmgren   5.750
Michelle Abildtrup   6.000
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.250
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.250  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.400
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 30.316
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.750  
Phil Lee   8.000
Sandra Homans   8.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 15.400
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 30.066
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500  
Phil Lee   7.750
Sandra Homans   7.750
Natasa Ambroz 7.500  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 15.100
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 29.850
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.750  
Phil Lee   7.750
Sandra Homans   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.400
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250 30.400
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000  
Phil Lee   8.000
Sandra Homans   7.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.600
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500 30.516
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.250
Martin Odstrcil 6.750  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  
12 30.334 30.334 30.900 30.150 30.016 29.084 29.416 29.500 30.000 28.850 298.584

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 14.834
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   30.334
Per Palmgren   6.500
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 7.500  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.000  
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.000
Sittichai Preyadara 7.250   30.334
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 7.500  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.750  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 7.000  
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.900 15.000
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   30.900
Per Palmgren   5.750
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   8.000
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.750
Horst Beer 6.500  
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 14.900
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   30.150
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 7.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   8.000
Horst Beer 6.750  
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 14.600
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   30.016
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250
Phil Lee 8.750  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.500
Horst Beer 6.750  
Martin Odstrcil   7.750
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 14.584
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500 29.084
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 7.500  
Roman Mayer   7.250
Robert Bogaart 7.000  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000 29.416
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   7.250
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 14.666
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500 29.500
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   7.500
Robert Bogaart 7.250  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev 6.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 30.000
Per Palmgren   6.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.750
Robert Bogaart 7.500  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.100
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 28.850
Per Palmgren   6.250
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   7.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.250
Robert Bogaart 7.750  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 6.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  
5 28.584 28.416 28.416 28.418 28.584 30.634 30.666 29.582 30.734 30.516 294.550

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 13.334
Sittichai Preyadara 7.250   28.584
Per Palmgren   5.750
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.250
Horst Beer 6.750  
Martin Odstrcil   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 13.250
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   28.416
Per Palmgren   5.750
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 7.750  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.000
Horst Beer 6.750  
Martin Odstrcil   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 13.250
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   28.416
Per Palmgren   5.750
Michelle Abildtrup   6.000
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.500  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   6.750
Horst Beer 6.750  
Martin Odstrcil   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 13.334
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   28.418
Per Palmgren   5.750
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 7.500  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.500
Horst Beer 6.750  
Martin Odstrcil   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 13.334
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   28.584
Per Palmgren   6.000
Michelle Abildtrup   6.250
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.250
Roman Mayer 8.000  
Robert Bogaart   7.500
Horst Beer 6.750  
Martin Odstrcil   7.000
Vladimir Krivosheev   6.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.300 15.334
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 30.634
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   7.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.250
Robert Bogaart 7.500  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.500  
Vladimir Krivosheev 6.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.166
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 30.666
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.750  
Phil Lee   8.000
Sandra Homans   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.750  
Vladimir Krivosheev 6.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.916
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 29.582
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.750  
Phil Lee   8.000
Sandra Homans   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 8.000  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 7.000  
Horst Beer   6.500
Martin Odstrcil 7.750  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.400 15.334
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 30.734
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 6.750  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   7.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.250
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.750  
Vladimir Krivosheev 6.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.600 14.916
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500 30.516
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   8.000
Sandra Homans   7.750
Natasa Ambroz 8.250  
Roman Mayer   8.000
Robert Bogaart 8.000  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.750  
Vladimir Krivosheev 6.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  
20 29.918 29.750 29.832 29.582 30.584 28.750 28.534 28.366 28.716 29.582 293.614

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 14.584
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   29.918
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans 7.750  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.250
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 14.584
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   29.750
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.500  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.000
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   7.250
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 14.666
Sittichai Preyadara 7.250   29.832
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans 8.000  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.250  
Robert Bogaart   7.000
Horst Beer 7.250  
Martin Odstrcil   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 14.416
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   29.582
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500
Phil Lee 8.000  
Sandra Homans 7.500  
Natasa Ambroz   7.500
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.000
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 14.834
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   30.584
Per Palmgren   7.250
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750
Phil Lee 8.250  
Sandra Homans 8.250  
Natasa Ambroz   7.750
Roman Mayer 7.500  
Robert Bogaart   7.250
Horst Beer 7.500  
Martin Odstrcil   7.500
Vladimir Krivosheev   7.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 14.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 28.750
Per Palmgren   6.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   7.750
Sandra Homans   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 7.500  
Roman Mayer   6.750
Robert Bogaart 7.250  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 6.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 14.200
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 28.534
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   8.250
Sandra Homans   7.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.500  
Roman Mayer   7.000
Robert Bogaart 6.750  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 14.200
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 28.366
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   7.250
Natasa Ambroz 7.500  
Roman Mayer   6.750
Robert Bogaart 6.500  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.000  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.416 14.300
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000 28.716
Per Palmgren   6.750
Michelle Abildtrup 7.250  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   7.000
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.000
Robert Bogaart 7.000  
Horst Beer   7.000
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.916
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750 29.582
Per Palmgren   7.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500  
Phil Lee   8.500
Sandra Homans   7.500
Natasa Ambroz 7.750  
Roman Mayer   7.250
Robert Bogaart 7.000  
Horst Beer   6.750
Martin Odstrcil 7.250  
Vladimir Krivosheev 7.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 7.500  
41 29.500 29.082 29.884 29.584 29.168 29.450 28.116 29.550 29.266 29.684 293.284 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 14.166
Sittichai Preyadara 7.250   29.500
Per Palmgren   6.500
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750
Phil Lee 8.250