Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Timisoara - Romania on 23 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA161
2.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU171
3.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS149
4.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU113
5.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA114
6.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS147

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Gabriele Bono - Aurora GioncadaITA109
8.Comsa Dragos-Marian - Alexandra Cristina BujorROU115
9.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR110
10.Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE111
11.Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija DobrovolskyteLAT122
12.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK112

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Semen Ezhov - Marianna ButuzovaAZE116
13. - 14.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR159
15.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST132
16.Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna ShibekoBLR156
17.Georgi Klementjev - Elika ZohhovaEST134
18.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK137
19.Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR169
20. - 21.Ionel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER124
20. - 21.Deyan Vlaykov - Emily VlaykovaBUL167
22.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya SpirinaAZE166
23.Roberts Andersons - Katrina Paula MaksimovaLAT104
24.Ian Vargas - Sheyla JimenezESP163

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP168
26.Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJPN154
27. - 29.Veniamin Alexeyev - Mariya DotsenkoKAZ103
27. - 29.Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija ChepauskaiteLTU141
27. - 29.Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara GoncharenkoVIE145
30.Eyal Ately - Karin KaykovISR106
31.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL121
32.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER130
33.Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua KargabaevaKAZ170
34. - 35.Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE157
34. - 35.Sergei Varnitcyn - Cassandra Juul PoulsenDEN164
36.Sin Kam Ho - Lee JerryHKG151
37.Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Honami MikiJPN125
38.Leon Muehleder - Farkas LilianaAUT143
39. - 40.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE129
39. - 40.Kacper Raputa - Wiktoria TylekPOL148
41.Hristo Ivanov - Radina BakardzhievaBUL127
42. - 46.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN140
42. - 46.Alessandro Nacci - Irene SalamoneITA144
42. - 46.Kristers Smits - Elizabeth ShlimovichUSA152
42. - 46.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED162
42. - 46.Andre Viana - Daniela MarreirosPOR165
47.Dennis Aisenstadt - Emily Damm-JakobsenDEN101
48.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT120

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Florian Baudoux - Natalia SadowskaFRA107
50. - 51.Andriy Ivanina - Gaelle AntonFRA126
50. - 51.Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth PozniakovaUSA155
52.Anton Kachan - Anna SneguirBLR131
53.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO146
54. - 55.Vetle Kleveland - Helene AuNOR135
54. - 55.Rischak Balazs - Dajka CsengeHUN150
56.Markus Kinnunen - Saana PellinenFIN133
57.Kovacs-Kalic Karoly Peter - Balogh ZsofiaHUN138
58.Kaan Kurukahvecioglu - Melis BasturkTUR139
59.PATRIK KLUN - Marusa RakoSLO136
60. - 61.Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir PolatTUR102
60. - 61.Filipe Gomes - Lara BatistaPOR119
62.Eli Blyuss - Beatrice OberfeldCAN108
63.Dennis Gluskin - Anna PerzanCAN118
64. - 71.Nikola Simikic - Mina SofronijevicSRB105
64. - 71.Filip Franic - Vanesa AugusticCRO117
64. - 71.Vladimir Gubica - Natasa KosanovicSRB123
64. - 71.Jack Tai - Yeh Yeh I-HsuanTPE128
64. - 71.Tomi Maroh - Mila DimovskaMKD142
64. - 71.Axel Soderberg - Ida Ellinor AhlstromSWE153
64. - 71.Dimitar Trajkovski - Zorica SimjanovskaMKD158
64. - 71.Tung Cheng Che - Na Shu TingTPE160