Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Yerevan - Armenia on 27 November 2021

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS34
2.Mara Stefan - Neculae Maria TeaROU43
3.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST63
4.Danila Boriskin - Polina KulakovaRUS16
5.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA53
6.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER31

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Marc Mateos - Stella AkopianESP45
8.Maksym Prannychuk - Anna KushnirUKR49
9.Luigi La Rocca - Teresa ValastroITA40
10.Nikita Zemlianoy - Ameliya SeferyanARM68
11.Arturs Biele - Marija Elizabete KravcukaLAT15
12.Kajus Domarkas - Brigita ChmelevskyteLTU26
13.Boris Borisov - Mariia RiabushkinaBUL17

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Oto Tsiklauri - Sophia ChelidzeGEO60
14. - 15.Maik Zimmer - Adeline KastalionGER69
16. - 17.Yuri Burkovski - Maya PostnikovISR19
16. - 17.Kajetan Tygielski - Julia KrugerPOL61
18.Damiano Lato - Asia PochiITA41
19.Artemijs Plakitins - Amanda AksenokaLAT48
20. - 21.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB39
20. - 21.Tomasz Ruszkowski - MARIA LATOSPOL51
22.Ariel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR66
23.Tobias Skandov - Aleksandra ChizhikDEN55
24.Martin Slavoev - Melissa WederkinckDEN57

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Stefan Chiari - Neza ColjaSLO20
26.Rostyslav Ridnyy - Sofiia KapustinaUKR50
27. - 28.Rokas Kraucevicius - Ilze KaminskaiteLTU37
27. - 28.Ondrej Vokurka - Eliska HrebickovaCZE64
29.Joao Sant'Anna - Luna PintoPOR52
30.Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMDA21
31.Teletin Rares Andrei - Motoc AlexandraROU58
32.Lev Skrjabin - Mirra PchelkinaEST56
33. - 34.Daniel Diez Martin - Ruth Saez CanadillasESP25
33. - 34.Ratmir Vasilyev - Viktoriya LaktyushinaKAZ62
35.Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta EvaHUN29
36.Banati Barnabas - Varga LizaHUN13

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Kolozsvary Matyas - Nikola PetrovaSVK36
38. - 39.Tamas Kristof Kis - Maria NagyovaSVK33
38. - 39.Roy Kricheli - Farkas LilianaAUT38
40.Ilya Dotsenko - Yasmin IrendeKAZ27
41.Levan Beridze - Mila ArchaiaGEO14
42. - 43.Vadzim Ivash - Ulyana SamokhinaBLR30
42. - 43.Quentin Zasio - Manon ZasioFRA67
44.Lorenzo Colin - Angelina MosaFRA22
45.Jakub Novotny - Kristina FilovaCZE47
46.Uladzislau Mikhno - Anhelina TarasevichBLR46
47.Edgar Khachatryan - Arevik AvagyanARM32
48.Adam Curran - Katie O'ConnorIRL23
49. - 50.Ilian Borisov - Venera SpasovaBUL18
49. - 50.Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselAUT59
51. - 58.Haruki Adachi - Mihiro AdachiJPN11
51. - 58.Miikka Ahonen - Ellen PuotiniemiFIN12
51. - 58.Simao Frias - Matilde SilvaPOR28
51. - 58.Lassi Kokkonen - Saaga BruunFIN35
51. - 58.Daniel Lavrukhin - Hayleigh MillerIRL42
51. - 58.Franco Marinovic - Stefani HrmanCRO44
51. - 58.Aidan Shea - Stephanie MickenUSA54
51. - 58.Haruki Yamashita - Misaki YamashitaJPN65