Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF GrandSlam taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 25 October 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Franco Formica - Oksana NikiforovaGermany160160
2.Vescovo Maurizio - Törökgyörgy MelindaHungary150150
3.Denis Kuznetsov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRussian Federation140140
4.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation130130
5.Andrius Kandelis - Egle VisockaiteLithuania120120
6.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia110110
7.Benedetto Capraro - Marta FaiolaItaly100100
8.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation9090
9.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRussian Federation8080
9.Mauro Rossi - Karina RubioSpain8080
11.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation6060
12.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation5050
13.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PanteleevaRussian Federation4848
14.Rachid Malki - Anna SuprunSweden4646
14.Evgeny Imrekov - Elena KaluginaRussian Federation4646
16.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova4242
16.Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation4242
18.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation3838
19.Kirill Nikitin - Arina NaumovaRussian Federation3636
20.Evgeni Stepanov - Yulia RogozinaRussian Federation3434
21.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRussian Federation3232
22.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation3030
22.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation3030
22.Dmitry Matveev - Alena ErchovaRussian Federation3030
25.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation2424
26.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation2424
27.Maxim Petrov - Olga ZhelezniakRussian Federation2424
28.Yury Nezdoyminoga - Ekaterina TrofimovaRussian Federation2424
28.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation2424
28.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation2424
28.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria2424
28.Ruslan Rogozhkin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation2424
33.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation2222
34.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation2222
35.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation2222
35.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation2222
37.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation2020
37.Alexandr Netkach - Maria TroshkoRussian Federation2020
39.Evgeny Pavlov - Olga KlimanovaRussian Federation2020
39.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation2020
39.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation2020
43.Denis Barankov - Elena ZverovschikovaRussian Federation1818
43.Epifanov Artem - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation1818
45.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova1818
45.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation1818
47.Georgi Evteev - Vlada SemionovaRussian Federation1818
48.Vitaly Marchenko - Veronika ShishkinaRussian Federation1818
49.Alexey Plakhotnikov - Anna SavelievaRussian Federation88
49.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation88
51.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation88
51.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation88
53.Alexander Chesnokov - Elena VoronovaKazakhstan88
53.Nikita Riabov - Yulia PodshivalovaRussian Federation88
55.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation88
55.Maksym Bulanyy - Kateryna SpasitelUkraine88
55.Denis Lavrov - Galina BobRussian Federation88
55.Ivan Bessonov - Alsu IzmailovaRussian Federation88
59.Dmitri Roshchektaev - Anastasia BelykhRussian Federation88
59.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation88
61.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation88
61.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation88
61.Andrey Efremov - Alexandra EfremovaRussian Federation88
61.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation88
61.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation88
61.Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia StrizhakRussian Federation88
67.Vladimir Sushin - Anna StepuninaRussian Federation88
67.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation88
67.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation88
70.Valentin Voronov - Yulia MusikhinaRussian Federation88
70.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation88
72.Evgeny Evseev - Olga SolodRussian Federation88
72.Pavel Yurochkin - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation88
72.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation88
75.Roman Panin - Ekaterina PaninaRussian Federation88
76.Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita MashakRussian Federation88
77.Dmitrii Taruta - Elena ParshukovaMoldova88
77.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation88
77.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation88
77.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation88
81.Alexandr Klusov - Sofia FernandesRussian Federation88
81.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation88
83.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation88
83.Pavel Savostin - Ekaterina PonomarenkoRussian Federation88
85.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation88
85.Sune Hartmann - Liza LebedevaDenmark88
85.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation88
88.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation88
89.Maksim Timofeev - Ekaterina SidorovaRussian Federation88
90.Kyrilo Maliovanyy - Olga MaliovanaUkraine88
90.Nikita Bazev - Natalia BorodaenkoRussian Federation88
92.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation88
92.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation88
94.Anton Semenov - Maria GrigorevaRussian Federation88
94.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation88
94.Sergey Guskov - Anna SharikovaRussian Federation88
97.Timofey Krasnobaev - Alexandra ChernyshovaRussian Federation88
98.Roman Muzychka - Elena EvseevaRussian Federation88
99.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation88