Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF GrandSlam taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 26 October 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
2.Domenico Soale - Gioia CerasoliItaly150150
3.Arunas Bizokas - Edita DaniuteLithuania140140
4.Sascha Karabey - Natascha KarabeyGermany130130
5.Paolo Bosco - Silvia PittonItaly120120
6.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskaiaRussian Federation110110
7.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation100100
7.Federico Di Toro - Genny FaveroItaly100100
9.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation8080
10.Misa Cigoj - Anastazija NovozilovaSlovenia7070
11.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova6060
11.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation6060
13.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLithuania4848
14.Emanuel Valeri - Tania KehletDenmark4646
15.Luca Leoni - Annamaria CicconeItaly4444
15.Roman Mayer - Siret SiilakAustria4444
15.Marc Scheithauer - Kerstin StettnerGermany4444
18.Sergei Diemke - Katerina TsimaeyevaBelarus3838
18.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation3838
20.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation3434
21.Pavel Dvorak - Monika MihalikovaCzech Republic3232
21.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Julia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation3232
21.Sergey Mikheev - Anastasia SidoranRussian Federation3232
24.Dmytro Wloch - Olga UrumovaUkraine2626
25.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation2424
26.Valerio Colantoni - Sara Di VairaItaly2424
27.Nikolai Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation2424
27.Dimitry Krupnov - Agata KozhevnikovaRussian Federation2424
29.Christopher Short - Yana BalabayevaEngland2424
30.Alexandre Chalkevitch - Larissa KerbelCanada2424
31.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation2222
32.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova2222
33.Alexei Lapin - Anna SpiridonovaRussian Federation2222
33.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus2222
33.Chris Nugteren - Rebecca BlummelNetherlands2222
36.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation2222
37.Dmitry Matveev - Alena ErchovaRussian Federation2020
38.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation2020
38.Veiko Ratas - Helena LiivEstonia2020
40.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation2020
40.Evgeniy Grigorov - Oleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation2020
42.Craig Shaw - Marina VoytsekhovichEngland2020
42.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRussian Federation2020
42.Martin Reinbold - Liene SkrastinaLatvia2020
45.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation1818
46.Denis Molkov - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation1818
47.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation1818
48.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation1818
48.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation1818
50.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation88
51.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation88
52.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation88
53.Ivan Novikov - Tatiana GershmanRussian Federation88
53.Alexander Zhiratkov - Iulia VolkovaRussian Federation88
55.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation88
55.Timofei Barinov - Alexandra ApelsinovaRussian Federation88
55.Maksym Bulanyy - Kateryna SpasitelUkraine88
55.Sergei Krivov - Yulia SaykinaRussian Federation88
55.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRussian Federation88
60.Evgeniy Andreev - Ksenia MelnikovaRussian Federation88
60.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation88
60.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRussian Federation88
60.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation88
60.Anton Semenov - Maria GrigorevaRussian Federation88
60.Roman Goncharov - Kristina VishnenskaiaRussian Federation88
60.Aleksei Dekhtjar - Liudmila AndrievskikhRussian Federation88
67.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation88
68.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation88
68.Philip Redmond - Anastasia LevrenkoIreland88
71.Pavel Buchnev - Victoria SerdiukRussian Federation88
71.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Maria LopukhovaRussian Federation88
71.Tomofei Uvarov - Anna ZhiganovaRussian Federation88
71.Andrey Trofimov - Marina AkimovaRussian Federation88
71.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation88
71.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation88
77.Mikhail Orlov - Polina FominaRussian Federation88
78.Ivan Krylov - Julia SidelnikovaRussian Federation88
78.Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation88
78.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation88
78.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation88
82.Yury Chestnykh - Irina EmashovaRussian Federation88
82.Dmitriy Milekhin - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation88
82.Anton Petrov - Anna NalivaikoRussian Federation88
85.Anton Kalenov - Yulia KalenovaRussian Federation88
85.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation88
87.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation88
88.Marat Gadzhygasov - Natalia KatrunovaRussian Federation88
89.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation88
89.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra MalaiMoldova88
89.Artem Lebsak - Natalia GalkinaRussian Federation88
89.Sergey Shedogubov - Yulia VoronovaRussian Federation88
89.Sergey Sutyrin - Nadezhda GordeevaRussian Federation88
89.Yaroslav Sysoev - Ekaterina FedotkonaRussian Federation88
89.Vladimir Lopatin - Svetlana ErshovaRussian Federation88
96.Dmitri Ignatiev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation88
96.Mikhail Volkov - Ekaterina RiabtsevaRussian Federation88
98.Vladislav Kondrashin - Ekaterina TatianinaRussian Federation88
99.Vadym Lytvynenko - Aliona CheborakUkraine88