Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Almaty - Kazakhstan on 17 April 2011

About these results.

About these results

Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy and completeness of all results published in the Result Calendar of this website. However, WDSF cannot warrant that the result information it is provided with by the organisers and their scrutiny software is either accurate or complete.

These results are posted here with the caveat that they may need to be revised and/or completed. The WDSF Sports Department will remove the ABOUT THESE RESULTS link once they have been verified.

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Boris Malcev - Zarina ShamsutdinovaKazakhstan24
2.Anton Smolyaninov - Natalya BeklemishevaKazakhstan42
3.Artem Turchenko - Valentina MarkinaRussian Federation49
4.Aleksei Kibkalo - Viktoriya KachalkoKyrgyzstan18
5.Akhmet Kalmataev - Khristina IvolginaKazakhstan60
6.Maxim Antipin - Oksana KarakaiKazakhstan3

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Abilay Akkubekov - Veronika PopovaKazakhstan2
8.Yury Solianko - Anna PrivalovaRussian Federation43
9.Sultan Sultanov - Aziza MadzhidovaUzbekistan44
10.Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim ToktarovaKazakhstan21
11.Veichi Chu - Iuli ChuKyrgyzstan51
12.Maxim Rekhtin - Mariya KupriyantsevaKazakhstan35

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Kirill Zaruba - Elena BorovskayaKazakhstan13
14.Dmitriy Sklifos - Lolita ChelnokovaKazakhstan41
15.Andrey Kashekin - Kamila TogambayevaKazakhstan17
16.Ermek Barktabasov - Sabina AidarkulovaKyrgyzstan16
17.Sergey Popov - Marina LaptiyevaKazakhstan32
18.David Salamau - Kseniia TeterevaKyrgyzstan38
19.Ivan Shtefirca - Lada NefedovaKazakhstan55
20. - 22.Vilen Mangibaev - Aminat YanmukhambetovaKazakhstan26
20. - 22.Kairat Shagirbaev - Anastasiya GeurkovaKazakhstan52
20. - 22.Bauirzhan Shakiev - Olesya AntoschukKazakhstan53
23.Maksim Suslikov - Ramina BikbaevaKyrgyzstan45
24.Kirill Borissochkin - Bella IbragimovaKazakhstan7

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Konstantin Galicin - Viktoriya PulnikovaKazakhstan11
26.Dmitry Sergeikin - Bakhti RamazanovaKazakhstan40
27.Andrey Kovalev - Yulia Kosheleva-CoatsKazakhstan19
28.Alekhandr Evgrashin - Aiganim AgaidarovaRussian Federation12
29.Farukh Mamadzhanov - Alina LisnichenkoKyrgyzstan25
30.Artem Popov - Aida KairgaliyevaKazakhstan31
31.Vladislav Ivannikov - Izabella DzhlalovaKazakhstan14
32.Artem Iglikov - Olga LobukhovaKazakhstan15
33.Azat Koshirbaev - Dina AssauovaKazakhstan20
34. - 35.Nikolay Kuzyakin - Alena StareckovaKazakhstan22
34. - 35.Serik Romero - Yuliya KucayaKazakhstan36