Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Almaty - Kazakhstan on 16 April 2011

About these results.

About these results

Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy and completeness of all results published in the Result Calendar of this website. However, WDSF cannot warrant that the result information it is provided with by the organisers and their scrutiny software is either accurate or complete.

These results are posted here with the caveat that they may need to be revised and/or completed. The WDSF Sports Department will remove the ABOUT THESE RESULTS link once they have been verified.

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Evgeny Plokhikh - Elena KlyuchnikovaKazakhstan26
2.Anton Smolyaninov - Natalya BeklemishevaKazakhstan35
3.Sultan Sultanov - Aziza MadzhidovaUzbekistan37
4.Sergey Golubcov - Yuliya GerasimchukinRussian Federation10
5.Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim ToktarovaKazakhstan21
6.Petr Matlashov - Darya LyakhmanovaKazakhstan24
7.Ilya Kabatchiy - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation15

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Almat Kambarov - Madina AmirgamjaevaKazakhstan17
9.Artem Turchenko - Valentina MarkinaRussian Federation43
10.Sergey Popov - Marina LaptiyevaKazakhstan28
11.Fillip Valov - Ulyana ValovaKazakhstan7
12.Tretyakov Georgiy - Alena SentyabrevaUzbekistan42

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Vilen Solodkiy - Svetlana RakhmankulovaKazakhstan36
14.Maxim Rekhtin - Mariya KupriyantsevaKazakhstan31
15.Kirill Zaruba - Yuliana BorovikovaKazakhstan13
16.Ali Elemesov-Khassan - Alexandra BondarevaKazakhstan117
17.Dmitriy Sklifos - Lolita ChelnokovaKazakhstan34
18.Kirill Borissochkin - Bella IbragimovaKazakhstan5
19.Mukhamedrakhim Toktarov - Roza FaleyKazakhstan41
20.Veichi Chu - Iuli ChuKyrgyzstan44
21.Artem Iglikov - Olga LobukhovaKazakhstan14
22.Igor Dudin - Evgeniya SuslovaKazakhstan11
23.Shakhnur Musin - Eleonora KimKazakhstan25
24.Dias sartbayev - Natalya KujelKazakhstan33

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Artem Popov - Aida KairgaliyevaKazakhstan27
25. - 26.Maksim Suslikov - Ramina BikbaevaKyrgyzstan38
27.Maxim Shkurlapov - Aitolkin ErmakhanovaKazakhstan45
28. - 29.Ermek Barktabasov - Sabina AidarkulovaKyrgyzstan16
28. - 29.Farukh Mamadzhanov - Alina LisnichenkoKyrgyzstan22
30.David Salamau - Kseniia TeterevaKyrgyzstan32
31.Azat Koshirbaev - Dina AssalaulovaKazakhstan20
32.Aldan Bakayev - Symbat KismelyevaKazakhstan4
33.Ivan Kononenko - Kseniya YashenkovaKazakhstan19
34.Edige Akhmetov - Dilnara DostanovaKazakhstan3
35.Elaman Tiishtikbay - Madina NashenKazakhstan39
36.Bekmirza Asanbaev - Polina KovalenkoKyrgyzstan2