Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 04 June 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFrance
2.Andrei Kozlovski - Jana RitterGermany
3.Tomas Marek - Martina MarkovaCzech Republic
4.Dmitry Barov - Veronika GolodnevaGermany
5.Mattia Galante - Federica BonardoItaly
6.Pavel Novikov - Karolina IwanowiczPoland
7.Michael Levin - Sabine VorbrodtGermany
8.Dainius Mikolaitis - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania
9.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
10.Stanislav Zubik - Maria AlbertGermany
11.Kirill Ganopolsky - Nelli ReiserGermany
12.Dimitrij Neuendank - Andreia GasparLuxembourg
13.Marek Hrstka - Marketa SmrzovaCzech Republic
14.Antonin Langr - Lenka KominkovaCzech Republic
15.Stsiapan Hurski - Tasja SchulzGermany
15.Alexis Gross - Angelina LesniakGermany
17.Damian Pawlowski - Marika OstrowskaPoland
18.David Jörgensen - Mette ElkjaerDenmark
19.Paul Rutkowski - Jana RyvkinGermany
20.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Jacqueline CavusogluGermany
21.Martin Klose - Sabine-Maria AntetzkiGermany
22.Ilja Ionov - Liana FrankGermany
23.David Odstrcil - Beata KoblizkovaCzech Republic
24.Filip Lubina - Kamila SvobodovaCzech Republic
25.Lars Weingarten - Sarah ErtmerGermany
26.Jiri Gatnar - Tereza HoustavovaCzech Republic
27.Liudas Tamulaitis - Ugne JuknaiteLithuania
27.Wolfram Hörr - Janina KimmelGermany
29.Matthias Kruschel - Kristina SchlegelGermany
30.Bjoern Langpaap - Elena SchmidtGermany
31.Artur Zoryn - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus
31.Mike Delberg - Elain DelbergGermany
33.Liudas Nekrosius - Karolina BalckuteLithuania
34.Deonizij Tymchuk - Chanel HönickeGermany
35.Yannick Will - Maike FergerGermany
36.Andreas Podlich - Darja TitowaGermany
36.Justas Jurcikonis - Ieva MazcikaiteLithuania
38.Eric Limpert - Daria SakovichGermany
39.Lars Erik Pastor - Anna ChernovaGermany
40.Christian Langer - Jenny MüllerGermany
40.Marek Kypus - Katerina BekovaCzech Republic
40.Vicktor Kraft - Marina Beck
40.Alexander Horn - Jesica Gomez FernandezGermany
44.Anton Skuratov - Anna SeltenreichGermany
44.Philip Kley - Christina SieglingGermany
44.Christoph Henkel - Laureen DautGermany
44.Benedikt Grünberg - Isabell DerichsGermany
44.Johann Deter - Viktoria AidelGermany
49.Kyrill Kindsvater - Janine LippertGermany
50.Radim Vajchr - Sandra PetrosovaCzech Republic
50.Phil Schwarick - Franziska SchöneGermany
50.Artur Krause - Joana BeneszGermany
53.Jan Seiter - Jessica WeinertGermany
53.Artur Brühler - Isabell LehmannGermany
55.Sven Queck - Sabine LippeGermany
55.Sergej Esau - Kira MaussGermany
57.Matthias Mörch - Siri KirchmannGermany
58.Nico Went - Julia MichelsenGermany
58.Jevgenijus Vyprickis - Gerda ArbociuteLithuania
58.Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid AltmannGermany
58.Marek Kolar - Veronika MalaCzech Republic
58.Sebastian Herrmann - Sandra HirschfeldGermany
58.Mauritius Dalelane - Josephine SteiningerGermany
64.Daniel Schubert - Maria SchubertGermany
65.Marco Schicker - Kathy StefanowiczGermany
65.Martin Kruschel - Ina HofedankGermany
67.Jan Tobias Linke - Caterina SchaeferGermany
67.Mike-Etienne Heinrich - Isabel GundlachGermany
69.Alexander Poad - Laura Christin PohlmannGermany
69.Lars Hünerfürst - Aranka VerebelyiGermany
71.Paul Schäfer - Sabrina PolensakGermany
71.Manuel Franz - Karina MertensGermany
71.Christopher Buhr - Carmen LudwigGermany
74.Patrick Wieschollek - Janet WieschollekGermany
74.Eric Malitz - Monique ZenkerGermany
74.Illya Korovay - Antonia PetritzikisGermany
74.Andreas Gross - Kristina BuschmannGermany
74.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGermany
74.Dominic Bergmann - Nicole BergmannGermany
80.Alexander Zimmermann - Katja ZimmermannGermany
80.Alexander Trushin - Jorlanda GeierGermany
80.Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany
80.Robert Lübke - Vivian NadeborGermany
80.Thibault Denis - Isabelle GerkaGermany