Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 03 June 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Anton Skuratov - Anna SeltenreichGER
2.Bjoern Langpaap - Elena SchmidtGER
3.Stsiapan Hurski - Tasja Novoselov-SchulzGER
4.Pavel Novikov - Karolina IwanowiczPOL
5.Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra JurczakPOL
6.Eimantas Kalinauskas - Alisa SamoilovaLTU
7.David Odstrcil - Beata KoblizkovaCZE
7.Dainius Mikolaitis - Ieva ZukauskaiteLTU
7.Philipp Hanus - Laurence KlettGER
10.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCZE
11.Damian Pawlowski - Marika OstrowskaPOL
12.Miroslav Hyza - Lucie BenyskovaCZE
13.Vicktor Kraft - Marina Beck
13.Radim Brach - Hana PikalovaCZE
15.Artur Zoryn - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBLR
16.Liudas Nekrosius - Karolina BalckuteLTU
16.Martin Klose - Sabine-Maria AntetzkiGER
16.Benedikt Grünberg - Isabell DerichsGER
16.Kirill Ganopolsky - Nelli ReiserGER
20.Lars Weingarten - Sarah ErtmerGER
20.Paul Rutkowski - Jana RyvkinGER
22.Marek Kolar - Veronika MalaCZE
23.Marek Bures - Kristyna ZizkovaCZE
24.Matthias Kruschel - Kristina SchlegelGER
25.Stanislav Zubik - Maria AlbertGER
25.Tilo Pfalzgraff - Anja PfalzgraffGER
27.Michael Levin - Sabine VorbrodtGER
28.Sebastian Herrmann - Sandra HirschfeldGER
29.Niklas Meyer-Ulex - Elena Meyer-UlexGER
30.Benjamin Joneleit - Sabrina NadolskiGER
31.Michal Kurtis - Alena StareckovaCZE
31.Alexis Gross - Angelina LesniakGER
33.Filippo Martino - Maria Luisa MartinoGER
33.Marcel Kunitzsch - Elisa SeifertGER
33.Sandro-Pascal Bahke - Jeannine SagnerGER
36.Matthias Mörch - Siri KirchmannGER
36.Tomas Marek - Martina MarkovaCZE
38.Andreas Gross - Kristina BuschmannGER
39.Sven Queck - Sabine LippeGER
40.Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid AltmannGER
41.Pawel Szumnarski - Emilia MysliwiecPOL
42.Mauritius Dalelane - Josephine SteiningerGER
43.Maik Puschmann - Manuela SchmidtGER
44.Jevgenijus Vyprickis - Gerda ArbociuteLTU
44.Philip Kley - Christina SieglingGER
46.Patrick Wieschollek - Janet WieschollekGER
46.Jan Tobias Linke - Caterina SchaeferGER
48.René Sauer - Carolin QueckGER
48.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGER
50.Nico Went - Julia MichelsenGER
50.Marco Schicker - Kathy StefanowiczGER
52.Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGER
52.Phil Schwarick - Franziska SchöneGER
52.Daniel Schubert - Maria SchubertGER
52.Andreas Podlich - Darja TitowaGER
52.Christoph Henkel - Laureen DautGER