Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 03 June 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Anton Skuratov - Anna SeltenreichGermany
2.Bjoern Langpaap - Elena SchmidtGermany
3.Stsiapan Hurski - Tasja SchulzGermany
4.Pavel Novikov - Karolina IwanowiczPoland
5.Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra JurczakPoland
6.Eimantas Kalinauskas - Alisa SamoilovaLithuania
7.David Odstrcil - Beata KoblizkovaCzech Republic
7.Dainius Mikolaitis - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania
7.Philipp Hanus - Laurence KlettGermany
10.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
11.Damian Pawlowski - Marika OstrowskaPoland
12.Miroslav Hyza - Lucie BenyskovaCzech Republic
13.Vicktor Kraft - Marina Beck
13.Radim Brach - Hana PikalovaCzech Republic
15.Artur Zoryn - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus
16.Liudas Nekrosius - Karolina BalckuteLithuania
16.Martin Klose - Sabine-Maria AntetzkiGermany
16.Benedikt Grünberg - Isabell DerichsGermany
16.Kirill Ganopolsky - Nelli ReiserGermany
20.Lars Weingarten - Sarah ErtmerGermany
20.Paul Rutkowski - Jana RyvkinGermany
22.Marek Kolar - Veronika MalaCzech Republic
23.Marek Bures - Kristyna ZizkovaCzech Republic
24.Matthias Kruschel - Kristina SchlegelGermany
25.Stanislav Zubik - Maria AlbertGermany
25.Tilo Pfalzgraff - Anja PfalzgraffGermany
27.Michael Levin - Sabine VorbrodtGermany
28.Sebastian Herrmann - Sandra HirschfeldGermany
29.Niklas Meyer-Ulex - Elena Meyer-UlexGermany
30.Benjamin Joneleit - Sabrina NadolskiGermany
31.Michal Kurtis - Alena StareckovaCzech Republic
31.Alexis Gross - Angelina LesniakGermany
33.Filippo Martino - Maria Luisa MartinoGermany
33.Marcel Kunitzsch - Elisa SeifertGermany
33.Sandro-Pascal Bahke - Jeannine SagnerGermany
36.Matthias Mörch - Siri KirchmannGermany
36.Tomas Marek - Martina MarkovaCzech Republic
38.Andreas Gross - Kristina BuschmannGermany
39.Sven Queck - Sabine LippeGermany
40.Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid AltmannGermany
41.Pawel Szumnarski - Emilia MysliwiecPoland
42.Mauritius Dalelane - Josephine SteiningerGermany
43.Maik Puschmann - Manuela SchmidtGermany
44.Jevgenijus Vyprickis - Gerda ArbociuteLithuania
44.Philip Kley - Christina SieglingGermany
46.Patrick Wieschollek - Janet WieschollekGermany
46.Jan Tobias Linke - Caterina SchaeferGermany
48.René Sauer - Carolin QueckGermany
48.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGermany
50.Nico Went - Julia MichelsenGermany
50.Marco Schicker - Kathy StefanowiczGermany
52.Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany
52.Phil Schwarick - Franziska SchöneGermany
52.Daniel Schubert - Maria SchubertGermany
52.Andreas Podlich - Darja TitowaGermany
52.Christoph Henkel - Laureen DautGermany