Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 01 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Aleksandr Prigorovski - Karin RoobaEST
2.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRUS
3.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCZE
4.Michal Kostovcik - Jana DostalovaCZE
5.Norbert Mika - Anna RamiaczekPOL
6.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRUS
7.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCZE
7.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLTU
9.Kocse Gyorgy - Vaszily VeronikaHUN
10.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRUS
11.Rihards Dusa - Agnese JunkureLAT
11.Denis Weinberg - Viktoriya FadinaGER
13.Lukas Hojdan - Zuzana SykorovaCZE
13.Radim Pradka - Katerina KolmanovaCZE
15.Luca Sergiu - Katarina VuleticGER
16.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUKR
17.Georgiy Korolyov - Izabela JanachowskaPOL
18.Petr Kiselev - Daria KarpovaRUS
19.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRUS
20.Jan Voborsky - Albina ZaytsevaCZE
21.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRUS
21.Vilem Matyas - Libuse ChytkovaCZE
23.Petr Polak - Petra SmidovaCZE
24.Ivan Bocharov - Josefina OrtovaCZE
25.Vas Zsolt - Práger KittiHUN
26.Radek Mucha - Alice StodulkovaCZE
27.David Franek - Romana ZonovaCZE
28.Miroslav Gago - Lucia KrncanovaSVK
28.Aurelien Milhau - Marika DoshortisFRA
30.Jeremy Meyer - Angelique MeyerFRA
31.David Jühlke - Debbie SeefeldtGER
32.Adam Vasina - Natalie SzeligovaCZE
33.Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna KotinovaCZE
34.Richard Szilagyi - Silvia KozakovaSVK
35.Jörg Killius - Ilona CutencoGER
36.Roman Winkler - Katerina JuskovaCZE
37.Michal Imriska - Zuzana ImriskovaSVK
37.Peter Timer - Veronika KvitovaCZE
37.Marek Zelinka - Vanda DetinskaCZE
40.Tomas Komenda - Jana GojovaCZE
40.Stepan Kunstyr - Ruzena HalamkovaCZE
42.Thomas Wimmer - Christiana LeuthnerAUT
43.Michal Padevet - Barbara VernarcikovaCZE
44.Jiri Hein - Darina PaulovovaSVK
44.Tomas Horvath - Katarina CapovaSVK
46.Lukas Van Der Fecht - Claudia HorneberAUT
46.Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka StixovaCZE
48.Omar Topic - Alexandra MilkovaBIH
50.Georgiy Tkachev - Viktoriya SemenovaRUS
51.Sergey Taratuta - Sofya KharinaRUS
51.Radim Vajchr - Sandra PetrosovaCZE
53.Jan Herodek - Lucie OndrackovaCZE
54.Daniel Klima - Radka VedralovaCZE
54.Stefan Kysel - Zofia ZabkovaSVK
56.Petr Krol - Barbora ProvaznikovaCZE
57.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCZE
58.Juraj Borsek - Zuzana CibulovaSVK
59.Tomas Vasicek - Gabriela CoufalovaCZE
60.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEST
61.Robert Fogl - Jana StierankovaSVK
62.Michal Janc - Kristina ChochlikovaSVK
63.Gleb Goncharov - Tatiana NasonovaRUS
63.Filip Nemeth - Olga GabrielovaSVK
63.Pavel Thon - Jana PetrnouskovaCZE
66.Jan Kohout - Hana NovotnaCZE
67.Jaroslav Bittner - Regina ZelinskaSVK
67.Miroslav Halas - Zuzana SuchaSVK