Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 01 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Aleksandr Prigorovski - Karin RoobaEstonia
2.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
3.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCzech Republic
4.Michal Kostovcik - Jana DostalovaCzech Republic
5.Norbert Mika - Anna RamiaczekPoland
6.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation
7.Tomas Hosek - Simona SvrckovaCzech Republic
7.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania
9.Kocse Gyorgy - Vaszily VeronikaHungary
10.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation
11.Rihards Dusa - Agnese JunkureLatvia
11.Denis Weinberg - Viktoriya FadinaGermany
13.Lukas Hojdan - Zuzana SykorovaCzech Republic
13.Radim Pradka - Katerina KolmanovaCzech Republic
15.Luca Sergiu - Katarina VuleticGermany
16.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUkraine
17.Georgiy Korolyov - Izabela JanachowskaPoland
18.Petr Kiselev - Daria KarpovaRussian Federation
19.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation
20.Jan Voborsky - Albina ZaytsevaCzech Republic
21.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation
21.Vilem Matyas - Libuse ChytkovaCzech Republic
23.Petr Polak - Petra SmidovaCzech Republic
24.Ivan Bocharov - Josefina OrtovaCzech Republic
25.Vas Zsolt - Práger KittiHungary
26.Radek Mucha - Alice StodulkovaCzech Republic
27.David Franek - Romana ZonovaCzech Republic
28.Miroslav Gago - Lucia KrncanovaSlovakia
28.Aurelien Milhau - Marika DoshortisFrance
30.Jeremy Meyer - Angelique MeyerFrance
31.David Jühlke - Debbie SeefeldtGermany
32.Adam Vasina - Natalie SzeligovaCzech Republic
33.Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna KotinovaCzech Republic
34.Richard Szilagyi - Silvia KozakovaSlovakia
35.Jörg Killius - Ilona CutencoGermany
36.Roman Winkler - Katerina JuskovaCzech Republic
37.Michal Imriska - Zuzana ImriskovaSlovakia
37.Peter Timer - Veronika KvitovaCzech Republic
37.Marek Zelinka - Vanda DetinskaCzech Republic
40.Tomas Komenda - Jana GojovaCzech Republic
40.Stepan Kunstyr - Ruzena HalamkovaCzech Republic
42.Thomas Wimmer - Christiana LeuthnerAustria
43.Michal Padevet - Barbara VernarcikovaCzech Republic
44.Jiri Hein - Darina PaulovovaSlovakia
44.Tomas Horvath - Katarina CapovaSlovakia
46.Lukas Van Der Fecht - Claudia HorneberAustria
46.Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka StixovaCzech Republic
48.Omar Topic - Alexandra MilkovaBosnia-Herzegovina
50.Georgiy Tkachev - Viktoriya SemenovaRussian Federation
51.Sergey Taratuta - Sofya KharinaRussian Federation
51.Radim Vajchr - Sandra PetrosovaCzech Republic
53.Jan Herodek - Lucie OndrackovaCzech Republic
54.Daniel Klima - Radka VedralovaCzech Republic
54.Stefan Kysel - Zofia ZabkovaSlovakia
56.Petr Krol - Barbora ProvaznikovaCzech Republic
57.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCzech Republic
58.Juraj Borsek - Zuzana CibulovaSlovakia
59.Tomas Vasicek - Gabriela CoufalovaCzech Republic
60.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEstonia
61.Robert Fogl - Jana StierankovaSlovakia
62.Michal Janc - Kristina ChochlikovaSlovakia
63.Gleb Goncharov - Tatiana NasonovaRussian Federation
63.Filip Nemeth - Olga GabrielovaSlovakia
63.Pavel Thon - Jana PetrnouskovaCzech Republic
66.Jan Kohout - Hana NovotnaCzech Republic
67.Jaroslav Bittner - Regina ZelinskaSlovakia
67.Miroslav Halas - Zuzana SuchaSlovakia