Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 02 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFrance
2.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
3.Dmitry Barov - Veronika GolodnevaGermany
4.David Odstrcil - Beata KoblizkovaCzech Republic
5.Bartosz Ranis - Patrysja RanisPoland
6.Jörg Killius - Ilona CutencoGermany
7.Daniel Ciml - Daniela PospisilovaCzech Republic
8.Piotr Krajewski - Malgorzata RozanskaPoland
9.Lukas Bartunek - Aneta KarlickovaCzech Republic
10.Filip Lubina - Kamila SvobodovaCzech Republic
11.Viktor Talyzin - Anita FlorczakPoland
12.Marek Hrstka - Marketa SmrzovaCzech Republic
13.Liudas Tamulaitis - Ugne JuknaiteLithuania
14.Nikita Kolomeets - Michaela HaladovaCzech Republic
15.Lehoczky Gyorgy - Katona RitaHungary
16.Szokodi Peter - Mikes AnnaHungary
17.Lukas Van Der Fecht - Claudia HorneberAustria
17.Jan Dvoracek - Veronika LalovaCzech Republic
17.Stefan Hold - Julia BurghardtAustria
20.Michael Strnad - Veronika SmikovaCzech Republic
21.Vaclav Masaryk - Monika BembenkovaCzech Republic
22.Georgiy Tkachev - Viktoriya SemenovaRussian Federation
23.Ondrej Konevalik - Veronika FlaskovaCzech Republic
24.Marek Haris - Simona CechovaCzech Republic
25.Perei Péter - Sárközi NoémiHungary
25.Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSlovakia
27.Martin Henzely - Zuzana HalasovaCzech Republic
27.Radim Vajchr - Sandra PetrosovaCzech Republic
29.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAustria
30.Sergey Taratuta - Sofya KharinaRussian Federation
31.Vaclav Melc - Katerina PelcovaCzech Republic
32.Jan Sevela - Vendula VaskovaCzech Republic
33.Gleb Goncharov - Tatiana NasonovaRussian Federation
33.Kristian Pekar - Lucie DrevikovskaCzech Republic
35.Maurizio Schirato - Katharina WürrerAustria
36.Jakub Drmota - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCzech Republic
37.Martin Frankl - Zdenka ProchazkovaCzech Republic
38.Oldrich Hlavac - Barbora KocmanovaCzech Republic
38.Tomas Hnilica - Veronika JuraskovaCzech Republic
38.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana OcadlikovaCzech Republic
41.Lukáลก Somík - Petronela PivarciovaSlovakia
42.Jiri Strakos - Karin VapenickovaCzech Republic
43.Tomas Novak - Barbora SvehlikovaCzech Republic
44.Vladimir Podshivalov - Ekaterina FedosikhinaRussian Federation
45.Michal Derco - Kristyna OpalkovaCzech Republic
46.Ondrej Galecka - Jana SedlarovaCzech Republic