Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 24 April 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation
2.Evgeny Imrekov - Elena KaluginaRussian Federation
3.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova
4.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia
5.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation
6.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
7.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAustria
8.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
8.Pavel Pasechnik - Elena MantalutaMoldova
10.Artem Gritsiuk - Maria NetkachRussian Federation
10.Trendafil Sarmov - Radostina IvanovaBulgaria
12.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation
13.Oleksandr Skarlato - Kateryna KaterynchykUkraine
14.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra Malai
15.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
16.Stefan Ciubotaru - Marina Bazarova
17.Artem Chernysh - Kateryna OkorokovaUkraine
18.Vasilii Poplavschii - Anna MatusMoldova
19.Mihai Ciobanu - Iana GorodjanovaMoldova
20.Dmitri Pakhomov - Yekaterina MigunovaRussian Federation
21.Igor Kuzmenko - Tetyana KuzmenkoUkraine
22.Mikhail Fadeev - Iulia VoroshilovaRussian Federation
22.Pavel Jitariuc - Olga Ivanova
24.Rangel Spirov - Antoaneta PopovaBulgaria
25.Lucian Dimitras - Elena SamarinaMoldova
25.Grigorita Iurii - Olga Covalenco
27.Ciutoiu Adrian - Niculita GeorgianaRomania
28.Ivan Cosman - Marina ZagoruicoMoldova
28.Stanislav Suravschii - Ilona RevetcaiaMoldova
30.Dorin Galban Razvan - Oprea EmiliaRomania
31.Sergiu Burlacu - Ana GurandaMoldova
32.Andrei Andronic - Ecaterina DosanMoldova
32.Igor Colac - Doina MilinceanuMoldova
32.Petru Moscaliuc - Olga GoncearucMoldova
35.Evgenii Lungu - Liudmila SamraiMoldova
36.Bocan Costin - Bocan IreneRomania
37.Sergiy Stasyuk - Iryna ShemanovskaUkraine
38.Andrei Caisin - Ecaterina MantalutaMoldova
39.Dmitrii Turcan - Xenia PetrovaMoldova
40.Roman Manolachi - Natalia PaunMoldova
41.Ghenadii Jitariuc - Ivanova NataliaMoldova
42.Nicolae Colac - Ina ChicuMoldova
42.Catalin Macovei - Carolina SimionMoldova
44.Octavian Cepurjinschii - Olga ChirichenkoMoldova
45.Panaite Calin - Tatiana TimusMoldova
46.Alexandr Hudorojcov - Oglezneva AnetaMoldova
47.Nelu Girbu - Oxana LavrinencoMoldova
48.Serghei Andreev - Ana BrodetcaiaMoldova
48.Victor Vecitomov - Ecaterina CuziminscaiaMoldova
50.Radu Botnariuk - Daniela BotnariucMoldova
50.Alexandr Voloh - Ecaterina BocanceaMoldova
52.Peter Adamcik - Dana PisoftovaCzech Republic
52.Serghei Dimcenco - Natalia HarabagiuMoldova
52.Maxim Furtuna - Ksenia SpinuMoldova
52.Radu Pastuhov - Vanda PantiuhMoldova
52.Nicolai Sasorin - Cristina Barbuta