Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 23 April 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Domenico Soale - Gioia CerasoliItaly
2.Federico Di Toro - Genny FaveroItaly
3.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
4.Maxim Kotlov - Elena UspenskaiaRussian Federation
6.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
7.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPoland
8.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Yulia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation
9.Siergiu Rusu - Gliga MironaRomania
10.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra Malai
10.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAustria
12.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation
13.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
13.Ilya Zakharov - Suzanna MorbinBelarus
15.Zedan Ramon - Zedan MariamRomania
16.Uladzislau Ivanovich - Volha TrybusheuskayaBelarus
16.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation
18.Artem Zubarev - Ekaterina ShvetsovaRussian Federation
19.Alexey Voronin - Veronika SvidrukRussian Federation
20.Simeon Timov - Dimitra NikiforovaBulgaria
21.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation
21.Panaite Calin - Tatiana TimusMoldova
23.Dorin Galban Razvan - Oprea EmiliaRomania
24.Stefan Ciubotaru - Marina Bazarova
25.Dmitrii Turcan - Xenia PetrovaMoldova
26.Cojoc Rares - Balasa Beatrice AndreaRomania
26.Maxim Furtuna - Ksenia SpinuMoldova
28.Vladimir Garbuzov - Elizaveta EfimovaBelarus
29.Roman Manolachi - Natalia PaunMoldova
30.Octavian Cepurjinschii - Olga ChirichenkoMoldova
31.Igor Colac - Doina MilinceanuMoldova
32.Edgar Orlovschi - Tatiana BalabanMoldova
33.Andrei Radu - Ionescu AncaRomania
34.Bocan Costin - Bocan IreneRomania
34.Andrei Caisin - Ecaterina MantalutaMoldova
36.Voinea Andrei - Voinea RalucaRomania
37.Rangel Spirov - Antoaneta PopovaBulgaria
38.Serghei Bondarenko - Elmira BondarenkoMoldova
39.Nelu Girbu - Oxana LavrinencoMoldova
40.Grigorita Iurii - Olga Covalenco
41.Petru Moscaliuc - Olga GoncearucMoldova
42.Vladimir Gutu - Alina VorobiovaMoldova
43.Victor Vecitomov - Ecaterina CuziminscaiaMoldova
44.Serghei Andreev - Ana BrodetcaiaMoldova
45.Nicolae Colac - Ina ChicuMoldova
46.Octavian Radu - Ala BodiuMoldova
47.Artur Andronic - Olga Vodolazschi
47.Andrei Andronic - Ecaterina DosanMoldova
47.Alexandr Hudorojcov - Oglezneva AnetaMoldova
47.Catalin Macovei - Carolina SimionMoldova
51.Peter Adamcik - Dana PisoftovaCzech Republic
51.Sergiy Goncharov - Valeriya BondarenkoUkraine
51.Robert Gulis - Terezia RozovaSlovakia
51.Jebelóczki Richárd - Marján KláraHungary
51.Srdan Markovic - Jovana JanicjevicYugoslavia
51.Michal Mladek - Andrea StolinovaCzech Republic
51.Oleg Racila - Alexandra Chiriac
51.Nicolai Sasorin - Cristina Barbuta
51.Tigran Tsarukian - Diana SaakianArmenia