Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 23 October 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania100145
2.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation80116
3.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus70102
4.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Yulia LuzinaPoland6594
5.Ilya Ivanov - Maria GorodilovaRussian Federation6087
6.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEstonia5580

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
7.Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar - Saana AivioFinland5072
8.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFinland4870
9. - 10.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia4667
9. - 10.Vasili Maltsev - Elina MaltsevaFinland4667
11.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation4261
12.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFinland4058
13. - 14.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFinland3551
13. - 14.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFinland3551
15. - 17.Matti Tauru - Mirella JalonenFinland3551
15. - 17.Harijs Locs - Inese ZarinaLatvia3551
15. - 17.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFinland3551
18. - 19.Egor Potapov - Elizaveta PavlukhinaRussian Federation3551

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
18. - 19.Roope Antila - Liisa SetalaFinland3551
20. - 21.Nikita Konotop - Diana NarbikovaRussian Federation3551
20. - 21.Sander Hakkinen - Elina LebjodkinaEstonia3551
22.Jesper Rauhala - Mila NikantoFinland3551
23.Kasper Rauhala - Netta KupiainenFinland3551
24.Miko Sirolinna - Marjut SoininenFinland3551
25.Chris Leek - Clara RoyEngland2536
26.Albert Husgafvel - Iida HilskaFinland2536
27.Niklas Laine - Titti KoivulaFinland2536
28.Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Ugrjumova AnastassiaEstonia2536
29. - 30.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFinland2536
29. - 30.Ville Hakala - Marika PöyryFinland2536
31.Timo Polvinen - Petra MeroFinland2536
32.Kristjan Pikk - Liispeth LilloEstonia2536
33.Matias Niemela - Katarina SuviniittyFinland2536
34. - 35.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEstonia2536
34. - 35.Andreas Löfgren - Anna Katariina RiihimakiFinland2536
36. - 38.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFinland2536
36. - 38.Samuli Valonen - Petrina LappalainenFinland2536
36. - 38.Vladislav Poliansky - Lidia SokolovaRussian Federation2536
39. - 40.Arto Pajunen - Riina EngströmFinland2029
39. - 40.Kasperi Rinne - Martta JuntunenFinland2029
41.Santeri Tammilehto - Jenna MönkkönenFinland2029
42.Lauri Puranen - Silja RantalaFinland2029

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
43. - 46.Markus Ranta - Alisa HeinoFinland2029
43. - 46.Fred Saarinen - Elisa NiinistoFinland2029
43. - 46.Riku Aronen - Keea KauhanenFinland2029
43. - 46.Joona Heikkilä - Janita HeikkiläFinland2029
47.Lassi Kainulainen - Viivi-Maria SaarenkyläFinland2029
48.Julius Luoto - Sallariina RiskiFinland2029