Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 24 October 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation100120
2.Dmitri Kolobov - Veronika DedjajevaEstonia8096
3.Evgeny Barsky - Valeria OlexiukRussian Federation7084
4.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation6578
5.Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLatvia6072
6.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia5566

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
7.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Yulia LuzinaPoland5060
8.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRussian Federation4858
9.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEstonia4655
10.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus4453
11.Joona Heikkilä - Janita HeikkiläFinland4250
12.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFinland4048
13.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFinland3542
14.Samuli Valonen - Petrina LappalainenFinland3542
15. - 16.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFinland3542
15. - 16.Mihkel Hiiet - Silvia LaivEstonia3542
17. - 18.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFinland3542
17. - 18.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFinland3542

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
19.Albert Husgafvel - Iida HilskaFinland3542
20.Kristjan Pikk - Liispeth LilloEstonia3542
21.Karl Erik Elmet - Raili EverEstonia3542
22.Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Ugrjumova AnastassiaEstonia3542
23.Sander Hakkinen - Elina LebjodkinaEstonia3542
24.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFinland3542
25. - 26.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFinland2530
25. - 26.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation2530
27. - 28.Miko Sirolinna - Marjut SoininenFinland2530
27. - 28.Egor Potapov - Elizaveta PavlukhinaRussian Federation2530
29.Nichlas Lindström - Jenni HeikkilaFinland2530
30.Vladislav Poliansky - Lidia SokolovaRussian Federation2530
31. - 32.Arto Pajunen - Riina EngströmFinland2530
31. - 32.Mihkel Poslin - Ketlin PetersonEstonia2530
33.Roope Antila - Liisa SetalaFinland2530
34.Matias Niemela - Katarina SuviniittyFinland2530
35. - 37.Kasperi Rinne - Martta JuntunenFinland2530
35. - 37.Santeri Tammilehto - Jenna MönkkönenFinland2530
35. - 37.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEstonia2530
38. - 39.Markus Ranta - Alisa HeinoFinland2024
38. - 39.Kasper Rauhala - Netta KupiainenFinland2024
40. - 41.Andreas Löfgren - Anna Katariina RiihimakiFinland2024
40. - 41.Chris Leek - Clara RoyEngland2024
42. - 44.Fred Saarinen - Elisa NiinistoFinland2024

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
42. - 44.Lassi Kainulainen - Viivi-Maria SaarenkyläFinland2024
42. - 44.Julius Luoto - Sallariina RiskiFinland2024
45. - 47.Timo Polvinen - Petra MeroFinland2024
45. - 47.Riku Aronen - Keea KauhanenFinland2024
45. - 47.Lauri Puranen - Silja RantalaFinland2024