Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnodar - Russian Federation on 17 November 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation95100110
2.Alexandr Chzhen - Anna BelousovaRussian Federation11495104
3.Nikita Anikeev - Olga PazyniukRussian Federation1249099
4.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation908594
5.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation1258290
6.Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina GorodetskayaRussian Federation988088

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Ignat Zaripov - Maria GusmanovaRussian Federation967077
7. - 8.Luca Fumagalli - Gloria RinaldiItaly1237077
9.Valentin Bartean - Mariana ArbuzMoldova1226066
10.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBelarus1205560
11. - 12.Dmitri Korolev - Ekaterina TsarikRussian Federation1184550
11. - 12.Ivan Turbasov - Olga NayanovaRussian Federation1264550

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Petanov - Valeria ZubkovaRussian Federation1062528
14.Sergey Shubadeev - Victoria MokryshevaRussian Federation1172528
15.Alekhey Sabadash - Vladislava PrusUkraine1212528
16.Georgy Guriev - Bella GagloevaRussian Federation942528
17.Denis Tsybizov - Ekaterina KovalevaRussian Federation1132528
18.Ivan Neizhkasha - Anastasia ZaytsevaRussian Federation1032528
19.Maxim Guriev - Julia KuleminaRussian Federation1192528
20. - 21.Egor Voronoy - Victoria AbgarianRussian Federation912528
20. - 21.Evgeny Prikhodko - Alena PlugarRussian Federation1072528
22. - 23.Egor Bolychev - Victoria ParfenovaRussian Federation861516
22. - 23.Efim Shipitsyn - Violetta LymarevaRussian Federation1151516
24. - 25.Alexandr Vakulenko - Marina ChupryninaRussian Federation871516
24. - 25.Alexey Masalov - Elizaveta KiznerRussian Federation991516

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 28.Maxim Gilunov - Polina RomanchenkoRussian Federation931213
26. - 28.Sergey Ksenofontov - Anastasia PovolotskayaRussian Federation971213
26. - 28.Mark Nabokov - Julia AnokhinaRussian Federation1021213
29. - 30.Yaroslav Sergan - Anastasia PetrovaRussian Federation1091213
29. - 30.Vilgelm Shmidt - Alla MatveykoRussian Federation1161213
31.Matvey Pegushin - Angelina KoppRussian Federation1051213
32.Vladimir Vinnik - Anastasia UchaykinaRussian Federation891213
33. - 34.Andrey Varlamov - Liudmila YakovlevaRussian Federation881213
33. - 34.Andrey Proskurkin - Veronika EliseevaRussian Federation1081213
35.Dmitry Stiupan - Anastasia RudakovaRussian Federation1101213
36.Oleg Tsarakhov - Madina KesaevaRussian Federation1121213
37.Ilya Gerasimov - Anna YakinaRussian Federation921011
38. - 39.Pavel Merinov - Yuliana MerinovaRussian Federation1001011
38. - 39.Vladimir Orlovsky - Daria GubachevaRussian Federation1041011
40. - 41.Nikita Anishchenko - Yana BelashovaRussian Federation851011
40. - 41.Konstantin Tiunov - Liudmila TiunovaRussian Federation1111011