Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnodar - Russian Federation on 17 November 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina GorodetskayaRussian Federation73300330
2.Ignat Zaripov - Maria GusmanovaRussian Federation71270297
3.Ruslan Gasanov - Ekaterina LinkovaRussian Federation66240264
4.Valentin Bartean - Mariana ArbuzMoldova99220242
5.Luca Fumagalli - Gloria RinaldiItaly101200220
6.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBelarus98180198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Evgeny Prikhodko - Alena PlugarRussian Federation87160176
8.Alekhey Sabadash - Vladislava PrusUkraine97150165
9.Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina RodinaRussian Federation82140154
10.Maxim Guriev - Julia KuleminaRussian Federation100130143
11.Anton Petanov - Valeria ZubkovaRussian Federation85120132
12.Vladislav Dokuz - Julia ZorziRussian Federation106110121

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Artem Makarov - Daria GustovaRussian Federation74100110
14. - 16.Ilya Mishustin - Ekaterina LavrentievaRussian Federation789099
14. - 16.Anton Nelin - Daria EfremovaRussian Federation819099
14. - 16.Artem Fedorov - Maria MatsedonskayaRussian Federation939099
17.Mark Popovichenko - Anastasia GribakinaRussian Federation1027077
18.Alexandr Vakulenko - Marina ChupryninaRussian Federation626875
19. - 20.Yaroslav Sergan - Anastasia PetrovaRussian Federation906673
19. - 20.Kirill Kalinushkin - Anastasia KosarevaRussian Federation1036673
21. - 22.Egor Voronoy - Victoria AbgarianRussian Federation656268
21. - 22.Sergey Ksenofontov - Anastasia PovolotskayaRussian Federation726268
23.Alexey Masalov - Elizaveta KiznerRussian Federation755864
24.Egor Bolychev - Victoria ParfenovaRussian Federation615560

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 27.Maxim Gilunov - Polina RomanchenkoRussian Federation685055
25. - 27.Efim Shipitsyn - Violetta LymarevaRussian Federation955055
25. - 27.Andrey Popov - Anastasia IgnatenkoRussian Federation1055055
28. - 29.Matvey Pegushin - Angelina KoppRussian Federation845055
28. - 29.Daniil Soloviev - Daria VolkolupovaRussian Federation915055
30.Maxim Nevalenny - Elena PopovaRussian Federation805055
31.Alexey Mikhaylov - Irina AlboshkinaRussian Federation774550
32. - 33.Alexandr Mitronin - Anzhelika MitroninaRussian Federation764550
32. - 33.Sergey Sedelnikov - Natalia DubininaRussian Federation894550
34.Andrey Varlamov - Liudmila YakovlevaRussian Federation634550
35.Vladimir Vinnik - Anastasia UchaykinaRussian Federation644550
36. - 37.Mark Naumenko - Irina StepatskayaRussian Federation794550
36. - 37.Nikolay Yakovlev - Anna KonikRussian Federation964550
38.Vladimir Orlovsky - Daria GubachevaRussian Federation834044
39. - 40.Nikita Anishchenko - Yana BelashovaRussian Federation604044
39. - 40.Kirill Prozorov - Daria DontsovaRussian Federation884044
41. - 44.Ilya Gerasimov - Anna YakinaRussian Federation674044
41. - 44.Artem Pilipenko - Anastasia ByvaltsevaRussian Federation864044
41. - 44.Dmitry Stiupan - Anastasia RudakovaRussian Federation924044
41. - 44.Oleg Tsarakhov - Madina KesaevaRussian Federation944044
45.Savely Diukshev - Anastasia VlasovaRussian Federation703538