Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnodar - Russian Federation on 16 November 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrey Trubaenko - Olesia FrolovaRUS151300375
2.Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina RodinaRUS141270338
3.Evgeny Smirnov - Anna LavrentievaRUS147240300
4.Artem Balayan - Marina FritslerRUS164220275
5.Valentin Bartean - Mariana ArbuzMDA160200250
6.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBLR158180225

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Evgeny Prikhodko - Alena PlugarRUS145160200
7. - 8.Vladislav Dokuz - Julia ZorziRUS170160200
9.Alekhey Sabadash - Vladislava PrusUKR162140175
10.Artem Makarov - Daria GustovaRUS137130162
11.Ruslan Gasanov - Ekaterina LenskayaRUS128120150

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
12.Philipp Galatov - Alina SidorovaRUS127110138
13.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS161100125
14.Artem Fedorov - Maria MatsedonskayaRUS15390112
15.Efim Shipitsyn - Violetta LymarevaRUS15480100
16.Kirill Axenov - Daria SheferRUS1667594
17. - 18.Alexandr Drozhzhin - Arina StoliarovaRUS1317088
17. - 18.Kirill Kalinushkin - Anastasia KosarevaRUS1637088
19. - 20.Alexandr Lysenko - Sofia TolstayaRUS1366682
19. - 20.Dmitry Ulianikhin - Alexandra AvtomonovaRUS1656682
21. - 22.Sergey Ksenofontov - Anastasia PovolotskayaRUS1356278
21. - 22.Alexey Masalov - Elizaveta KiznerRUS1386278
23.Sergey Sedelnikov - Natalia DubininaRUS1465872

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
24.Roman Glushchenko - Julia PozhidaevaRUS1685569
25. - 27.Egor Bolychev - Victoria ParfenovaRUS1235062
25. - 27.Matvey Pegushin - Angelina KoppRUS1445062
25. - 27.Vladislav Karpov - Anastasia MartynovaRUS1675062
28. - 29.Alexandr Vakulenko - Marina ChupryninaRUS1245062
28. - 29.Oleg Novitsky - Yana MoskovchenkoRUS1425062
30. - 31.Daniil Soloviev - Daria VolkolupovaRUS1485062
30. - 31.Andrey Popov - Anastasia IgnatenkoRUS1715062
32.Andrey Varlamov - Liudmila YakovlevaRUS1254556
33.Andrey Bizhov - Anna BolshakovaRUS1224556
34.Bogdan Kondrakov - Elena ChernovaRUS1344556
35.Vitaly Arsentiev - Victoria GavrilovaRUS1694556
36.Maxim Gilunov - Polina RomanchenkoRUS1304556

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Savely Diukshev - Anastasia VlasovaRUS1324050
37. - 38.Alexandr Steblianko - Daria MakarovaRUS1494050
39. - 40.Nikita Anishchenko - Yana BelashovaRUS1204050
39. - 40.Dmitry Stiupan - Anastasia RudakovaRUS1504050
41.Mark Naumenko - Irina StepatskayaRUS1404050
42.Nikolay Yakovlev - Anna KonikRUS1564050
43.Artem Kanunnikov - Sofia ShakhniukRUS1333544
44.Alexey Mikhaylov - Irina AlboshkinaRUS1393544
45.Ilya Tiaglo - Anastasia ZaburnenkoRUS1523544
46.Anton Natykach - Yana IsmakovaRUS1723544
47.Ilya Gerasimov - Anna YakinaRUS1293544
48.Artem Vetrov - Margarita SukharenkovaRUS1263544
49.Victor Shkitov - Alina NakokhovaRUS15556