Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Krasnoyarsk - Russian Federation on 19 December 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Martino Zanibellato - Michelle AbildtrupDenmark
2.Laszlo Csaba - Mikes AnnaHungary
3.Riccardo Pacini - Sonia SpadoniItaly
4.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation
5.Dmitry Romanov - Olga CherepanovaRussian Federation
6.Kirill Smolin - Tatiana PugachevaRussian Federation
7.Anton Tokarev - Anna KokhanovaRussian Federation
8.Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa PaladievaRussian Federation
9.Semen Iatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation
10.Anton Kolegov - Evgenia KonevaRussian Federation
11.Dmitry Dvinianin - Maria VlasovaRussian Federation
12.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation
13.Dmitry Novitsky - Ksenia ZakharovaRussian Federation
13.Andrey Patrushev - Ksenia MutsevaRussian Federation
15.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation
15.Roman Zotov - Lidia ChernovaRussian Federation
17.Alexandr Nabiullin - Ekaterina InozemtsevaRussian Federation
18.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation
19.Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatiana NemovlenkoRussian Federation
19.Maksim Tutaev - Evgeniya BiryukovaRussian Federation
21.Timofey Kulikov - Olga GandembulRussian Federation
22.Anatoly Popov - Anna BezbozhnayaRussian Federation
23.Pavel Konstantinov - Marina ArtemovaRussian Federation
24.Alexandr Niukhalov - Karina PoddubrovskayaRussian Federation
25.Klim Bespalov - Inga FominykhRussian Federation
25.Konstantin Ermolaev - Elizaveta ShulepovaRussian Federation
27.Roman Kopnin - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation
27.Dmitry Odireyko - Ekaterina KaplunRussian Federation
29.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TemniakovaRussian Federation
30.Gorislav Yachmenyov - Yuliya LuzinaRussian Federation
30.Konstantin Zhugan - Marina SokolovaRussian Federation
32.Gleb Bykov - Anna SviridovaRussian Federation
32.Alexandr Ovcharenko - Maria SidlovaRussian Federation
34.Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina GigashviliRussian Federation
34.Evgeny Yanchenko - Ekaterina FrolovaRussian Federation
36.Dmitriy Balan - Darya YaschenkoRussian Federation
36.Nikolay Snachev - Anna PozdniakovaRussian Federation
38.Konstantin Andreev - Daria ParshinaRussian Federation
38.Roman Semenchuk - Polina BesprozvannykhRussian Federation
40.Roman Gerasimov - Anzhelika SakhtinovaRussian Federation
40.Alexey Zorin - Kristina SobolevaRussian Federation
42.Roman Nagorny - Daria BurimRussian Federation
42.Mark Radkov - Alisa BondarchukRussian Federation
44.Vadim Kardash - Elena SkvortsovaRussian Federation
44.Ivan Legkodimov - Elena IvashkinaRussian Federation
44.Nikita Shulbaev - Inna FaygenbaumRussian Federation
47.Sarkis Akopian - Anastasia DrokinaRussian Federation
48.Sergey Pavlov - Bella AleshinaRussian Federation
48.Ilya Skokov - Yuliya VoronovaRussian Federation
50.Alexandr Drobotov - Olga MaternRussian Federation
51.Ilya Maslennikov - Anastasia PiotrovskayaRussian Federation
52.Alexey Kirsanov - Anastasia AndreevaRussian Federation
53.Sergey Sidorov - Natalia TyryshkinaRussian Federation
54.Alexandr Kirsanov - Nadezhda MikhalevichRussian Federation
54.Mikhail Kushnir - Yuliya ChepasovaRussian Federation
56.Evgeny Terytsa - Natalia NevmerzhitskayaRussian Federation
57.Vitaly Bykov - Tatiana MargatskayaRussian Federation
58.Alexandr Kirilchuk - Uliana ShemelinaRussian Federation
59.Victor Ezhely - Valeriya NovikovaRussian Federation
60.Denis Tiutriumov - Sofia ParshukovaRussian Federation
61.Alexandr Mamaev - Anna YakuninaRussian Federation
61.Alexandr Tsarkov - Valeria KataleevaRussian Federation
63.Egor Baranov - Tatiana ZamentovaRussian Federation
63.Anatoliy Filippov - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation
63.Dmitry Fomin - Tatiana LunevaRussian Federation
66.Pavel Fedotov - Yuliya ManuevaRussian Federation
66.Alexandr Lisitsyn - Marina LisitsinaRussian Federation
68.Andrey Granovsky - Evgenia BazalevaRussian Federation
69.Artur Grigorian - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation