Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Krasnoyarsk - Russian Federation on 20 December 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRUS
2.Laszlo Csaba - Mikes AnnaHUN
3.Riccardo Pacini - Sonia SpadoniITA
4.Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa PaladievaRUS
5.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRUS
6.Roman Zotov - Lidia ChernovaRUS
7.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRUS
8.Semen Iatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRUS
9.Filipp Borisenok - Olga TarasovaRUS
10.Danil Nedopekin - Alena KholkinaRUS
11.Ivan Porshnev - Alina Ivanova
12.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaRUS
13.Ivan Popov - Alexandra PakRUS
14.Gleb Bykov - Anna SviridovaRUS
15.Timofey Kulikov - Olga GandembulRUS
15.Gorislav Yachmenyov - Yuliya LuzinaRUS
17.Alexandr Ovchinnikov - Valeria ZaikinaRUS
18.Ivan Lozovsky - Anna LykhinaRUS
18.Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina GigashviliRUS
20.Konstantin Kokorin - Alexandra ChebanenkoRUS
20.Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatiana NemovlenkoRUS
22.Konstantin Kletsov - Tatiana TopolRUS
22.Andrey Patrushev - Ksenia MutsevaRUS
24.Evgeny Butakov - Alena DolgikhRUS
25.Sergey Laptev - Olga DeminaRUS
26.Roman Semenchuk - Polina BesprozvannykhRUS
27.Konstantin Andreev - Daria ParshinaRUS
27.Ivan Stepanov - Elena KorytinaRUS
27.Konstantin Zhugan - Marina SokolovaRUS
30.Maksim Khoptyar - Yuliya MitrokhinaRUS
31.Roman Gerasimov - Anzhelika SakhtinovaRUS
31.Evgeny Kosiachkin - Anna ZubovaRUS
31.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TemniakovaRUS
31.Andrey Poliakov - Ekaterina KolupakhinaRUS
35.Nikita Shulbaev - Inna FaygenbaumRUS
36.Alexandr Kirilchuk - Uliana ShemelinaRUS
36.Nikolay Sidorov - Marina MaschenkoRUS
38.Boris Kirginekov - Diana AfrosinaRUS
38.Ivan Legkodimov - Elena IvashkinaRUS
38.Roman Nagorny - Daria BurimRUS
38.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRUS
42.Evgeny Matveev - Anna RudnevaRUS
42.Nikolay Snachev - Anna PozdniakovaRUS
42.Evgeny Vakulenko - Anna KozhuriakinaRUS
42.Evgeny Yanchenko - Ekaterina FrolovaRUS
46.Anton Shumskikh - Yuliya DzenzelevskayaRUS
46.Ilya Skokov - Yuliya VoronovaRUS
48.Evgeny Terytsa - Natalia NevmerzhitskayaRUS
49.Sarkis Akopian - Anastasia DrokinaRUS
49.Igor Pavlov - Ksenia KononenkoRUS
49.Mark Radkov - Alisa BondarchukRUS
52.Anatoliy Filippov - Svetlana KarpovaRUS
53.Alexey Kirsanov - Anastasia AndreevaRUS
54.Alexandr Mamaev - Anna YakuninaRUS
54.Denis Tiutriumov - Sofia ParshukovaRUS
56.Mikhail Kushnir - Yuliya ChepasovaRUS
57.Oleg Kniazev - Ekaterina KirnichnayaRUS
58.Andrey Granovsky - Evgenia BazalevaRUS
58.Alexandr Tsarkov - Valeria KataleevaRUS
60.Alexandr Kirsanov - Nadezhda MikhalevichRUS
60.Alexey Tsavnin - Lilia ChilingerRUS
62.Akim Glushkov - Polina MaevskayaRUS