Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Krasnoyarsk - Russian Federation on 20 December 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation
2.Laszlo Csaba - Mikes AnnaHungary
3.Riccardo Pacini - Sonia SpadoniItaly
4.Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa PaladievaRussian Federation
5.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation
6.Roman Zotov - Lidia ChernovaRussian Federation
7.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation
8.Semen Iatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation
9.Filipp Borisenok - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation
10.Danil Nedopekin - Alena KholkinaRussian Federation
11.Ivan Porshnev - Alina Ivanova
12.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaRussian Federation
13.Ivan Popov - Alexandra PakRussian Federation
14.Gleb Bykov - Anna SviridovaRussian Federation
15.Timofey Kulikov - Olga GandembulRussian Federation
15.Gorislav Yachmenyov - Yuliya LuzinaRussian Federation
17.Alexandr Ovchinnikov - Valeria ZaikinaRussian Federation
18.Ivan Lozovsky - Anna LykhinaRussian Federation
18.Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina GigashviliRussian Federation
20.Konstantin Kokorin - Alexandra ChebanenkoRussian Federation
20.Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatiana NemovlenkoRussian Federation
22.Konstantin Kletsov - Tatiana TopolRussian Federation
22.Andrey Patrushev - Ksenia MutsevaRussian Federation
24.Evgeny Butakov - Alena DolgikhRussian Federation
25.Sergey Laptev - Olga DeminaRussian Federation
26.Roman Semenchuk - Polina BesprozvannykhRussian Federation
27.Konstantin Andreev - Daria ParshinaRussian Federation
27.Ivan Stepanov - Elena KorytinaRussian Federation
27.Konstantin Zhugan - Marina SokolovaRussian Federation
30.Maksim Khoptyar - Yuliya MitrokhinaRussian Federation
31.Roman Gerasimov - Anzhelika SakhtinovaRussian Federation
31.Evgeny Kosiachkin - Anna ZubovaRussian Federation
31.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TemniakovaRussian Federation
31.Andrey Poliakov - Ekaterina KolupakhinaRussian Federation
35.Nikita Shulbaev - Inna FaygenbaumRussian Federation
36.Alexandr Kirilchuk - Uliana ShemelinaRussian Federation
36.Nikolay Sidorov - Marina MaschenkoRussian Federation
38.Boris Kirginekov - Diana AfrosinaRussian Federation
38.Ivan Legkodimov - Elena IvashkinaRussian Federation
38.Roman Nagorny - Daria BurimRussian Federation
38.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRussian Federation
42.Evgeny Matveev - Anna RudnevaRussian Federation
42.Nikolay Snachev - Anna PozdniakovaRussian Federation
42.Evgeny Vakulenko - Anna KozhuriakinaRussian Federation
42.Evgeny Yanchenko - Ekaterina FrolovaRussian Federation
46.Anton Shumskikh - Yuliya DzenzelevskayaRussian Federation
46.Ilya Skokov - Yuliya VoronovaRussian Federation
48.Evgeny Terytsa - Natalia NevmerzhitskayaRussian Federation
49.Sarkis Akopian - Anastasia DrokinaRussian Federation
49.Igor Pavlov - Ksenia KononenkoRussian Federation
49.Mark Radkov - Alisa BondarchukRussian Federation
52.Anatoliy Filippov - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation
53.Alexey Kirsanov - Anastasia AndreevaRussian Federation
54.Alexandr Mamaev - Anna YakuninaRussian Federation
54.Denis Tiutriumov - Sofia ParshukovaRussian Federation
56.Mikhail Kushnir - Yuliya ChepasovaRussian Federation
57.Oleg Kniazev - Ekaterina KirnichnayaRussian Federation
58.Andrey Granovsky - Evgenia BazalevaRussian Federation
58.Alexandr Tsarkov - Valeria KataleevaRussian Federation
60.Alexandr Kirsanov - Nadezhda MikhalevichRussian Federation
60.Alexey Tsavnin - Lilia ChilingerRussian Federation
62.Akim Glushkov - Polina MaevskayaRussian Federation