Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lahti - Finland on 19 October 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFinland
2.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation
3.Paul Reinolt - Madli PappaEstonia
4.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFinland
5.Viacheslav Korovin - Tatiana RogachevaRussian Federation
6.Evert Eero - Veronika EndEstonia
7.Stepan Mozhaev - Arina EfimovaRussian Federation
8.Ilja Tourunen - Roosa HasuFinland
9.Henry Puusepp - Laura PuuseppEstonia
9.Karl Andres Saul - Gerli VinkelEstonia
11.Maxim Obedkov - Anna SurikovaRussian Federation
12.Egor Potapov - Valeria KorolevaRussian Federation
13.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEstonia
14.Sergey Sidorenko - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation
15.Kristen Gilden - Kristina KipsEstonia
16.Sergey Grigoriev - Marina UlianovaRussian Federation
17.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFinland
18.Ott Sander Palm - Elisabet KipperFinland
19.Timo Alavere - Kätlin KärdiEstonia
20.Victor Kolotev - Dinara YarullinaRussian Federation
20.Eriks Raikkerus - Kristina VoltEstonia
22.Tanel Kobrusepp - Carinee MeerEstonia
23.Karl Erik Elmet - Raili EverEstonia
24.Tomi Lappi - Geisy LaheFinland
25.Mikko Peltonen - Piri LähdemaaFinland
26.Joosep Sonajalg - Silvia LaivEstonia
27.Dmitry Oleynikov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation
28.Jens Mattila - Tanja LehtimäkiFinland
29.Daniil Egorenko - Anastasia PopovaRussian Federation
30.Mikko Kuntola - Titti KoivulaFinland
30.Akseli Kurttio - Rosanna KuljuFinland
30.Pavel Mosin - Karina ArkhangelskayaRussian Federation
33.Vasili Maltsev - Elina MaltsevaFinland
34.Visa Moisio - Saana AivioFinland
35.Frank Viikberg - Kristiina MoosesEstonia
36.Avag Gaboyan - Victoria VelikanovaRussian Federation
36.Mikhail Golovin - Ekaterina TadtaevaRussian Federation
36.Jaakko Kivijärvi - Derya ÖzgünFinland
36.Kasperi Rinne - Netta KupiainenFinland
40.Sami Similä - Iina EloFinland
40.Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina DanilovaRussian Federation
42.Juuso Kähärä - Camilla NolviFinland