Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya - Russian Federation on 14 April 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation7088
2.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation6581
3.Evgeny Orlov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation6075
4.Andrey Akatov - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation5569
5.Mikhail Kapusta - Victoria BitsadzeGeorgia5366
6.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation5062
7.Igor Popov - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation4556
8.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation4354
9.Vadim Liubushkin - Tatiana DorinaRussian Federation4151
10.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation3949
11.Anton Startsev - Svetlana BerlinRussian Federation3544
12.Viacheslav Benko - Alexandra PakhmutovaRussian Federation3038
13.Dmitry Belov - Olga YagodnitsynaRussian Federation2025
13.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation2025
13.Roman Ganiev - Victoria AkininaRussian Federation2025
13.Rodion Baryshev - Anastasia AntelavaRussian Federation2025
17.Nikolay Fanagin - Julia KotsenkoRussian Federation2025
18.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation2025
19.Pavel Silantiev - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation2025
19.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation2025
21.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRussian Federation2025
22.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation2025
22.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation2025
22.Maxim Istomin - Julia PosysoevaRussian Federation2025
25.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRussian Federation1519
26.Sergey Milovanov - Elena ZaytsevaRussian Federation1519
27.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Anna YanchikovaRussian Federation1519
27.Eldar Zeynalogly - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation1519
27.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Maria MatveevaRussian Federation1519
27.Dmitry Svetlichny - Karina GalustianRussian Federation1519
31.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation1519
31.Alexey Boychenko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation1519
33.Artem Toropchin - Ksenia SalovaRussian Federation1519
34.Maxim Chebykin - Anastasia AntonovaRussian Federation1519
35.Alexey Borkovsky - Alexandra BokovaRussian Federation1519
36.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation1519
37.Alexandr Ledashchev - Ekaterina BeliaevaRussian Federation1215
38.Ilya Mikhalenko - Irina KurbatovaRussian Federation1215
38.Mikhail Bubis - Anna GeraskinaRussian Federation1215
40.Pavel Tokmeninov - Alina KanaevaRussian Federation1215
41.Stanislav Kadyrov - Julia NekrasovaRussian Federation1215
42.Mikhail Lukin - Anna ShadrinaRussian Federation1215
43.Georgy Sevastianov - Ksenia BochkarevaRussian Federation1215
44.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBelarus1215
44.Victor Vechtomov - Daria EgorovaRussian Federation1215
46.Alexandr Frolov - Anastasia VlasovaRussian Federation1215
47.Sergey Kovalenko - Ksenia PikulevaRussian Federation1215
48.Daniil Egorov - Ekaterina BeliakovaRussian Federation1215
49.Alexey Alexeev - Julia MingazovaRussian Federation56
49.Igor Ananiev - Daria LygarevaRussian Federation56
49.Sviatoslav Dolgopiatov - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation56
52.Artem Seleznev - Veronika NurievaRussian Federation56
53.Artur Pankov - Margarita PerovaRussian Federation56
53.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation56
55.Dmitry Golovanov - Ekaterina KandrushinaRussian Federation56
56.Roman Prik - Yulia AksenovaRussian Federation56
57.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation56
57.Pavel Bozhoga - Yana GamaleevaRussian Federation56
59.Andrey Romanovsky - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRussian Federation56
60.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation56
60.Vadim Golovchanov - Victoria ProniaevaRussian Federation56
62.Evgeny Sokolov - Ksenia FedenevaRussian Federation56
63.Mikhail Odegov - Alina ChernyshenkoRussian Federation56
64.Alexey Birman - Alexandra DeminaRussian Federation56
65.Arman Saakian - Svetlana IsakovaRussian Federation56
65.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation56
65.Vadim Vinokurov - Natalia KudriavtsevaRussian Federation56
68.Nikita Trushin - Victoria StarodubtsevaRussian Federation56
69.Dmitry Muraviev - Olga GandembulRussian Federation56
69.Ilya Zhelezny - Svetlana ChebotarevaRussian Federation56
69.Rustam Yumagulov - Evgenia MakarovaRussian Federation56
72.Anton Disterov - Ksenia NagibinaRussian Federation56
72.Nikolay Koshelev - Polina NadtochyRussian Federation56
74.Alexandr Napolinsky - Olga ShumovaRussian Federation56
75.Alexandr Pozdniakov - Alexandra BublikovaRussian Federation56
75.Vladimir Belokobylsky - Olesia RogachRussian Federation56
75.Anton Shustrov - Alena GolubevaRussian Federation56
78.Stanislav Teniaev - Elena YashinaRussian Federation56
78.Anton Khomiakov - Polina KiselevaRussian Federation56
78.Vasily Peshekhodko - Alexandra ArshavskayaRussian Federation56
81.Pavel Balashov - Anna AlexandrovaRussian Federation56
81.Denis Prokopchuk - Valeria BocharovaRussian Federation56
81.Valery Dorofeev - Evgenia IvaninaRussian Federation56
84.Ivan Ponomarev - Ksenia PopovaRussian Federation56
84.Roman Orlovsky - Elena SabininaRussian Federation56
86.Alexey Karpychev - Larisa KarpychevaRussian Federation56
87.Denis Nechaev - Valeria DorofeevaRussian Federation56
87.Vladimir Stolbovskikh - Elona VarbanRussian Federation56
89.Andrey Kalinkin - Anastasia AntonchenkoRussian Federation56
89.Alexey Matveev - Julia ZaytsevaRussian Federation56
89.Artem Antonenko - Julia AntonenkoRussian Federation56
92.Dmitry Andreev - Tatyana KotokUzbekistan56
92.Dmitry Mikheenko - Ekaterina RusinovichRussian Federation56