Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya - Russian Federation on 15 April 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexandr Sergeev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation7088
2.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation6581
3.Mikhail Lensky - Alla ShamshurovaRussian Federation6075
4.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation5569
5.Artem Zubarev - Alina AgafonovaRussian Federation5366
6.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation5062
7.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation4556
8.Ivan Tarkhanov - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation4354
9.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation4151
10.Evgeny Tereshin - Daria FedorovaRussian Federation3949
11.Alexey Baranov - Veronika ElizarovaRussian Federation3544
12.Yury Chestnykh - Irina GushchinaRussian Federation3038
13.Alexandr Beliaev - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation2025
14.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation2025
15.Alexey Danilin - Daria GarmashRussian Federation2025
16.Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation2025
17.Guerino Fraina - Irene CaloItaly2025
17.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation2025
19.Artem Terekhov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation2025
20.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation2025
21.Artem Merenkov - Lena BoldyrevaRussian Federation2025
22.Alexey Yazykov - Olga DanilovaRussian Federation2025
23.Mark Volynshchikov - Olga RomanenkoRussian Federation2025
24.Anton Shumov - Anna ParkhomenkoRussian Federation2025
25.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation1519
26.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Galina StarovoitovaRussian Federation1519
26.Vladislav Khudiakov - Elena KolyaginaRussian Federation1519
28.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation1519
28.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation1519
30.Alexey Bredikhin - Alexandra BreusRussian Federation1519
30.Egor Dulebenets - Natalia ShchennikovaRussian Federation1519
30.Alexandr Koshkin - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation1519
33.Anton Leonov - Kristina KuliabinaRussian Federation1519
34.Eduard Borodov - Elena TikhomirovaRussian Federation1519
35.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina DontsovaRussian Federation1519
35.Alexey Ivanov - Olga BliumRussian Federation1519
35.Nikita Latyshev - Maria KerentsevaRussian Federation1519
38.Nikolay Fanagin - Julia KotsenkoRussian Federation1215
39.Sviatoslav Skopintsev - Julia FomichevaRussian Federation1215
39.Alexey Polovnikov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation1215
41.Alexandr Muratov - Elena MarkelovaRussian Federation1215
42.Rinat Sunitulin - Daria KushnirRussian Federation1215
42.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Anna YanchikovaRussian Federation1215
44.Gleb Ivanov - Anastasia YakushevaRussian Federation1215
45.Ilya Mikhalenko - Irina KurbatovaRussian Federation1215
46.Georgy Sevastianov - Ksenia BochkarevaRussian Federation1215
47.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation1215
48.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation1215
49.Dmitry Ivanov - Anastasia LokotkovaRussian Federation56
49.Victor Kurenkov - Julia ZiuzinaRussian Federation56
51.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation56
52.Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation56
53.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation56
54.Andrey Linev - Maria MatazovaRussian Federation56
54.Pavel Sineglazov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation56
56.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation56
56.Roman Odnoshevny - Ksenia PozhilenkovaRussian Federation56
58.Artem Shekhovtsov - Kristina BezvugliakRussian Federation56
58.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation56
60.Anton Khomiakov - Polina KiselevaRussian Federation56
60.Alexandr Pozdniakov - Alexandra BublikovaRussian Federation56
62.Evgeny Sokolov - Ksenia FedenevaRussian Federation56
62.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation56
62.Temir Dzhabrailov - Alisa KrasnovaRussian Federation56
65.Alexey Lysenko - Irina ZhernakovaRussian Federation56
66.Alexey Petrov - Victoria AndreevaRussian Federation56
66.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRussian Federation56
68.Alexey Prokopchuk - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation56
68.Valentin Nikolaev - Julia NikolaevaRussian Federation56
68.Evgeny Bychkov - Nadezhda MaskaevaRussian Federation56
71.Nikita Moiseev - Olga PlakhotnayaRussian Federation56
71.Oleg Surma - Tatiana ZhirukhinaRussian Federation56
71.Sergey Potapov - Yana TsyganovaRussian Federation56
74.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation56
74.Roman Prik - Yulia AksenovaRussian Federation56
76.Alexey Romanenko - Vladlena DavydovaRussian Federation56
76.Nikita Trushin - Victoria StarodubtsevaRussian Federation56
76.Alexey Rusanov - Anastasia ProkhorovaRussian Federation56
76.Dmitry Shelestov - Valentina MezentsevaRussian Federation56
80.Stanislav Teniaev - Elena YashinaRussian Federation56
81.Andrey Stanislavsky - Anna ShatalovaRussian Federation56
82.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina KovalevaRussian Federation56
82.Evgeny Poliakov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation56
84.Denis Pinzhura - Ksenia GomonovaRussian Federation56
84.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation56
84.Denis Pustovalov - Kristina ZamyshliaevaRussian Federation56
87.Maxim Vorontsov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation56
87.Mikhail Pliugin - Irina ZatorskayaRussian Federation56
89.Valery Dorofeev - Evgenia IvaninaRussian Federation56
89.Dmitry Barshev - Alena BashmakovaRussian Federation56
89.Alexey Matveev - Julia ZaytsevaRussian Federation56
92.Ilya Ershov - Natalia ZinukovaRussian Federation56
92.Maxim Ardashev - Liubov ZhiltsovaRussian Federation56
92.Andrey Kalinkin - Anastasia AntonchenkoRussian Federation56